XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INNS
INZI
KIJO
KIRB
KUST
LECK
MIEM
MILS
RUM
SCHZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
HALS2
INNS5
INZI3
KIJO2
KIRB3
KUST4
LECK2
MIEM2
MILS3
RUM3
RUM4
SCHZ4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Tim Reuter
(
RC-Graph
), 61 matches, 19 wins, 42 losses, winning percentage: 31,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2018/2019)
Landesliga Play-Off A/B (2018/2019)
TEM 2019 Allg. Klasse und Junioren (2018/2019)
TTTV-Cup (2018/2019)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bayer Denis
Berger Manuel
Carrer Lukas
Chwatal Simon
Dabernig Markus
Egger Werner
Fiechtl Johannes
Förtsch Uwe
Gerl Matthias
Graswander Stefan
Grillberger Andreas
Gruber Patric
Gunz jun. Werner jun.
Haberstroh Michael
Jesacher Harald
Karaagac Hüseyin
Kendlbacher Walter
Kindl Fabian
Knausz Ewald
Kovacs Attila
Kronbichler Martin
Käfer Herbert
Lechleitner Simon
Mair Christian
Meyer Julian
Moser Daniela
Moser Hermann
Neunteufl Rainer
Niedertscheider Lukas
Ortner Mario
Paredes Nathaly
Pedevilla Wolfgang
Pfurtscheller Lukas
Retey Albert
Salfenmoser Mario
Schmarl Wolfgang
Schmelzer Bernhard
Schmid Thomas
Schulteis Peter
Sigl Christoph
Steinkeller Karlheinz
Strasak Martin
Thurner Daniel
Trefalt Horst
Vlajic Goran
Weber Thomas
Widauer Konstantin
Zheng Jianyong
Zheng Zi-Zhao
players of all clubs
FULP
INNS
INZI
JENB
JOHN
KUST
LECK
MILS
SCHZ
SIIM
SVGT
TFES
WOHO
WORG
all
W
L
10.05.2019
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1606 ± 41
0:3
25.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
11
Mario Salfenmoser (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1535 ± 43
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
3:0
25.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
11
Harald Jesacher (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1520 ± 43
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
3:1
05.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
10
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Nathaly Paredes (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1729 ± 67
1:3
05.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
10
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Daniela Moser (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1504 ± 45
0:3
04.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
Wolfgang Schmarl (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1610 ± 46
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
3:0
04.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1362 ± 46
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
3:1
26.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
8
Herbert Käfer (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1500 ± 42
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
1:3
26.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
8
Uwe Förtsch (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1528 ± 46
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
3:0
22.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
7
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Johannes Fiechtl (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 59
1:3
22.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
7
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Christian Mair (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1436 ± 44
2:3
22.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
7
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Julian Meyer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1518 ± 43
0:3
15.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
6
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Daniel Thurner (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1534 ± 43
3:0
15.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
6
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Ewald Knausz (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1744 ± 52
0:3
15.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
6
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Stefan Graswander (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 53
3:0
08.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
5
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 44
2:3
08.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
5
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1483 ± 43
0:3
08.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
5
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Walter Kendlbacher (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 160
3:0
27.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
4
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1572 ± 37
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
3:0
27.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
4
Horst Trefalt (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1515 ± 44
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
3:0
13.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
3
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Werner Gunz jun. jun. (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1545 ± 41
2:3
13.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
3
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Goran Vlajic (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1372 ± 46
3:1
13.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
3
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Albert Retey (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1505 ± 45
0:3
16.02.2019
TEM 2019 Allg. Klasse und Junioren
Herren Einzel
Tim Reuter (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1343 ± 48
1:3
16.02.2019
TEM 2019 Allg. Klasse und Junioren
Herren Einzel
Tim Reuter (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Werner Gunz jun. jun. (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1545 ± 41
0:3
16.02.2019
TEM 2019 Allg. Klasse und Junioren
Herren Einzel
Tim Reuter (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Manuel Berger (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 46
3:1
16.02.2019
TEM 2019 Allg. Klasse und Junioren
Herren Einzel
Markus Dabernig (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1606 ± 41
-
Tim Reuter (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
3:2
05.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
2
Matthias Gerl (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1496 ± 45
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
3:2
05.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
2
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1265 ± 52
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
2:3
01.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
1
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Denis Bayer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 993 ± 56
3:2
01.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
1
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Andreas Grillberger (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1383 ± 46
1:3
25.01.2019
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Herbert Käfer (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1500 ± 42
0:3
25.01.2019
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Uwe Förtsch (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1528 ± 46
2:3
13.12.2018
TTTV-Cup
1
1
Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1312 ± 46
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
3:2
13.12.2018
TTTV-Cup
1
1
Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1186 ± 42
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
1:3
05.12.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 931 ± 43
3:0
05.12.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Mario Ortner (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1247 ± 60
3:1
23.11.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1556 ± 42
0:3
23.11.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1362 ± 46
3:1
23.11.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schmarl (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1610 ± 46
2:3
12.11.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Karlheinz Steinkeller (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1306 ± 43
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
2:3
12.11.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Lukas Carrer (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 49
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
3:2
12.11.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Simon Lechleitner (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1456 ± 48
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
3:1
09.11.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Simon Chwatal (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1307 ± 49
3:2
09.11.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Hüseyin Karaagac (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1222 ± 60
0:3
09.11.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Werner Egger (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1447 ± 78
2:3
22.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Christoph Sigl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 56
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
3:0
22.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Thomas Schmid (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1351 ± 43
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
3:0
19.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Julian Meyer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1518 ± 43
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
3:0
19.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Christian Mair (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1436 ± 44
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
3:0
12.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Attila Kovacs (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1615 ± 47
0:3
12.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Jianyong Zheng (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1328 ± 44
1:3
12.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1276 ± 49
3:1
05.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Goran Vlajic (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1372 ± 46
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
2:3
05.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Albert Retey (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1505 ± 45
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
3:0
05.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Werner Gunz jun. jun. (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1545 ± 41
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
3:2
28.09.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Hermann Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 61
2:3
28.09.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Konstantin Widauer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1487 ± 36
3:1
21.09.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Denis Bayer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 993 ± 56
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
0:3
21.09.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Martin Strasak (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 43
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
1:3
21.09.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Peter Schulteis (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1592 ± 42
-
Tim Reuter (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy