XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
SGAS
SGNÖ
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1500 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
SGAS7
SGNÖ3
SGSTO6
SGWV8
SIER3
SIER4
WULT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Stefan Kohl
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 18 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 60,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
9
all opponents
Auer Sebastian
Bosina Gottfried
Bugl Bettina
Ceprynski-Ciekawy Mariusz
Fletl Alexander
Fuchs Heinrich
Graser Eva
Haselböck Franz sen.
Jandl Robert
Kerndler Norbert
Kober Volkmar
Kronlachner Eduard
Linhart Felix
Milovanovic Nenad
Petuely Reinhard
Pinczker Hans
Rotter Wolfgang
Schreiber Markus
Trzil Bernhard
Utku Erkan
Vogel Wilfried
players of all clubs
SGAS
SGNÖ
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
WULT
all
W
L
20.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
IX:
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 620 ± 58
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
0:3
20.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VI:
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 732 ± 58
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
0:3
20.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
II:
Mariusz Ceprynski-Ciekawy (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 794 ± 55
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:0
07.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Bettina Bugl (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 962 ± 73
3:1
07.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
III:
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Hans Pinczker (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 636 ± 85
3:0
21.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 483 ± 193
3:0
21.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Robert Jandl (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 592 ± 52
3:1
11.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 64
3:0
11.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 836 ± 54
3:1
03.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IX:
Wilfried Vogel (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 370 ± 76
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
0:3
03.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Markus Schreiber (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:2
03.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 888 ± 54
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:1
20.01.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VII:
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Heinrich Fuchs (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
3:1
20.01.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Eva Graser (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 790 ± 54
0:3
20.01.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Franz Haselböck sen. (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 748 ± 74
2:3
02.12.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VI:
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 620 ± 58
3:0
02.12.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
III:
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Mariusz Ceprynski-Ciekawy (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 794 ± 55
1:3
24.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 892 ± 56
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
0:3
24.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Wolfgang Rotter (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:2
28.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Robert Jandl (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 592 ± 52
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
0:3
28.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Alexander Fletl (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 47
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
0:3
29.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 836 ± 54
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:2
29.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 64
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:2
29.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Felix Linhart (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 814 ± 52
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
0:3
23.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VIII:
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 888 ± 54
2:3
23.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Wilfried Vogel (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 370 ± 76
3:0
23.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Markus Schreiber (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:2
07.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Heinrich Fuchs (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:2
07.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Sebastian Auer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 452 ± 51
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
0:3
07.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Bernhard Trzil (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 102
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy