XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
Results:
Anja Schober
(
RC-Graph
), 127 matches, 57 wins, 70 losses, winning percentage: 44,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse (2022/2023)
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2023/2024)
4.Klasse (2023/2024)
Landesklasse Frühjahr (2023/2024)
STTV 1. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
STTV 2. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
STTV 3. SNL 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
STTV 3. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2022 (2021/2022)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023 (2023/2024)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022 (2022/2023)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 5-7 (2023/2024)
ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde A (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 weiblich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2021/2022)
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2024 (Individualbewerbe) (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
11
all opponents
Alexandru Dorotheea
Bahr Johanna
Berger Olivia
Braun Hannah
Braun Max
Chen Yu-Ying
Dür Julia
Düringer Norbert
Eckkramer Markus
Eder Stefan
Enner Markus
Ernhard Lucas
Fabbris Paul
Fana-Long Luljeta
Feneberg Sophia
Fritz Markus
Gaugusch Lisa
Geineder Pia
Giestheuer Nino
Grabmüller Leni
Grabner Samuel
Groß Selina
Gruber Inge
Gruber Lilly
Hasenauer Gerald
Hasler Petra
Heimberger Jakob
Hermann Lara-Sophie
Herzog Christian
Hofer Sonja
Hutter Lina
Häusle Barbara
Hödlmoser Hertha
Kapfinger Lena
Kezai Gabriella
Khazaei Nila
Kisgyöri Andre
Klingelberger Stefan
Kranzer Miriam
Krop Johanna
Kurzthaler Clara
Kuzmanovic Sasa
Laucher Johann
Lucic Maja
Matschitsch Melina
Maurer Thomas
Mehadzic Lara
Miklin Theo
Oberhuber Stephan
Panholzer Nicole Aolin
Pinezits Yasmin
Prommegger Niklas
Schalkhammer Patricia
Schalwich Herbert
Schaubmair Lara
Schauer Bernd
Schernthaner Nina
Schinko Elena
Schlechter Sophie
Schmidlechner Simon
Schmidtseder Emma
Schrangl Wilhelm
Schultschik Paula
Schwaiger Tim
Schwarz Carla
Seebacher Theo
Seiwald Marco
Sellinger Leon
Spreitzer Rene Andreas
Sturmair Eva
Truttmann Felix
Tulok Jana
Wanker Vanessa
Weinzierl Sebastian
Welkhammer Melanie
Windischberger Anna-Lena
Winkler Franz
Wirthenstätter Niklas
Wu Mia
Wucherer Svea
Zehentner Simona
Zlojutro Ana
players of all clubs
ABER
ACEL
ALTE
ATSV
BACH
BEBU
ELIX
FROB
FULP
GUNT
HEGE
JOHA
KENN
KIRB
KUCH
LENZ
LIGI
MATT
NEUDB
NEUM
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
RANK
RUM
SAAL
SALZ
SCHA
SCHZ
SKLW
STRW
STVG
TTTV
UNWE
VOEL
VÖLI
WALS
WTTV
ZIST
all
W
L
05.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1571 ± 37
L
05.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1175 ± 41
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
L
05.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1535 ± 36
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
L
04.05.2024
ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 5-7
1
2
Clara Kurzthaler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1175 ± 41
-
Anja Schober (STTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
3:0
04.05.2024
ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 5-7
1
2
Leni Grabmüller (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Anja Schober (STTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
3:1
03.05.2024
ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 5-7
1
1
Pia Geineder (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1497 ± 35
-
Anja Schober (STTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
3:0
03.05.2024
ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde A
1
1
Pia Geineder (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1497 ± 35
-
Anja Schober (STTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
3:0
03.05.2024
ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde A
1
2
Gabriella Kezai (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1467 ± 36
-
Anja Schober (STTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
3:0
03.05.2024
ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde A
1
3
Anja Schober (STTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Elena Schinko (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1571 ± 46
0:3
22.04.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
11
Bernd Schauer (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1174 ± 47
-
Anja Schober (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
3:0
22.04.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
11
Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1014 ± 52
-
Anja Schober (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
0:3
22.04.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
11
Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1074 ± 49
-
Anja Schober (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
3:0
11.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Christian Herzog (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 54
-
Anja Schober (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
3:0
11.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
-
Anja Schober (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
3:0
11.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Sasa Kuzmanovic (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 592 ± 66
-
Anja Schober (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
3:2
08.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Theo Seebacher (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 673 ± 50
-
Anja Schober (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
1:3
08.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Jakob Heimberger (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 53
-
Anja Schober (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
3:1
08.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Andre Kisgyöri (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 65
-
Anja Schober (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
3:2
09.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Anja Schober (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 719 ± 55
1:3
09.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Anja Schober (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 52
3:0
09.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Anja Schober (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Johann Laucher (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 511 ± 76
3:0
27.01.2024
STTV 3. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Simona Zehentner (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 607 ± 51
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
W
27.01.2024
STTV 3. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Nino Giestheuer (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 849 ± 67
L
27.01.2024
STTV 3. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Samuel Grabner (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 502 ± 47
W
27.01.2024
STTV 3. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1499 ± 43
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
L
27.01.2024
STTV 3. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 810 ± 69
W
27.01.2024
STTV 3. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Hannah Braun (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 250 ± 52
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
W
21.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 weiblich
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Emma Schmidtseder (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 615 ± 52
L
21.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 weiblich
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 902 ± 45
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
W
21.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 weiblich
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Nila Khazaei (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 60
L
21.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 weiblich
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Paula Schultschik (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 751 ± 73
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
W
21.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 weiblich
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Mia Wu (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 701 ± 42
L
21.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 weiblich
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 54
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
L
21.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 weiblich
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 715 ± 48
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
L
21.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 weiblich
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Barbara Häusle (RANK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 43
W
21.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 weiblich
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Yasmin Pinezits (NEUDB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 792 ± 58
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
L
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Carla Schwarz (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 792 ± 52
W
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Jana Tulok (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 247 ± 50
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
W
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Lilly Gruber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 644 ± 67
W
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Selina Groß (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 551 ± 60
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
W
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Barbara Häusle (RANK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 43
W
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Lina Hutter (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 503 ± 56
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
W
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Maja Lucic (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 517 ± 79
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
L
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Mia Wu (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 701 ± 42
L
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Miriam Kranzer (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 609 ± 63
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
W
26.11.2023
STTV 2. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Samuel Grabner (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 502 ± 47
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
W
26.11.2023
STTV 2. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Paul Fabbris (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 519 ± 43
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
L
26.11.2023
STTV 2. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Markus Enner (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 49
L
26.11.2023
STTV 2. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Melina Matschitsch (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1130 ± 86
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
L
26.11.2023
STTV 2. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Marco Seiwald (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 617 ± 63
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
L
26.11.2023
STTV 2. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Niklas Prommegger (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 462 ± 73
W
26.11.2023
STTV 2. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Simon Schmidlechner (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 697 ± 60
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
W
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Junior/innen
Max Braun (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 69
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
L
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Damen Einzel B
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Yu-Ying Chen (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 57
W
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Damen Einzel B
Melina Matschitsch (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1130 ± 86
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
L
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Damen Einzel B
Petra Hasler (SCHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 616 ± 60
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
W
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Damen Einzel B
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Melina Matschitsch (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1130 ± 86
L
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Damen Einzel B
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Sonja Hofer (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 547 ± 46
W
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Damen Einzel A
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Melanie Welkhammer (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1730 ± 52
L
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Damen Einzel A
Inge Gruber (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1022 ± 45
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
L
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Damen Einzel A
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Petra Hasler (SCHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 616 ± 60
W
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Damen Einzel A
Simona Zehentner (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 607 ± 51
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
L
14.10.2023
STTV 1. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Simon Schmidlechner (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 697 ± 60
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
W
14.10.2023
STTV 1. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Marco Seiwald (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 617 ± 63
W
14.10.2023
STTV 1. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Theo Miklin (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1038 ± 65
L
14.10.2023
STTV 1. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Leon Sellinger (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 293 ± 70
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
W
14.10.2023
STTV 1. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Jakob Heimberger (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 53
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
L
14.10.2023
STTV 1. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Nino Giestheuer (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 849 ± 67
L
13.10.2023
4.Klasse
1
4
Stefan Eder (MATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 448 ± 46
-
Anja Schober (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
3:1
13.10.2023
4.Klasse
1
4
Felix Truttmann (MATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 393 ± 62
-
Anja Schober (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
0:3
13.10.2023
4.Klasse
1
4
Tim Schwaiger (MATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 93
-
Anja Schober (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
0:3
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Svea Wucherer ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 600 ± 63
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 863 ± 50
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Lara Mehadzic (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 43
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Lilly Gruber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 644 ± 67
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 715 ± 48
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Mia Wu (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 701 ± 42
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Lara-Sophie Hermann (LIGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 48
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Hannah Braun (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 250 ± 52
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
W
26.09.2023
4.Klasse
1
2
Markus Eckkramer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 243 ± 58
-
Anja Schober (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
0:3
26.09.2023
4.Klasse
1
2
Norbert Düringer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 176 ± 75
-
Anja Schober (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
1:3
26.09.2023
4.Klasse
1
2
Franz Winkler (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 51
-
Anja Schober (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
0:3
23.09.2022
3.Klasse
1
1
Anja Schober (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
0:3
23.09.2022
3.Klasse
1
1
Anja Schober (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
-
Niklas Wirthenstätter (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 722 ± 52
1:3
23.09.2022
3.Klasse
1
1
Anja Schober (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
-
Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 398 ± 63
2:3
13.05.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022/2023
U17 Einzel weiblich
Melina Matschitsch (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 732 ± 55
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
L
13.05.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022/2023
U17 Einzel weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
-
Julia Dür (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1641 ± 37
L
13.05.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022/2023
U17 Einzel weiblich
Sophia Feneberg (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 56
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
L
13.05.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022/2023
U17 Einzel weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
-
Simona Zehentner (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 559 ± 72
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Sonja Hofer (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 581 ± 56
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
-
Sophia Feneberg (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 56
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Lara-Sophie Hermann (LIGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 50
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
-
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Miriam Kranzer (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 367 ± 39
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
-
Yasmin Pinezits (NEUDB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 422 ± 54
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Lena Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 346 ± 41
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
-
Mia Wu (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 395 ± 40
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Simona Zehentner (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 559 ± 72
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
W
14.01.2023
STTV 3. SNL 2022/2023
Gruppe 3
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
-
Thomas Maurer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 474 ± 75
W
14.01.2023
STTV 3. SNL 2022/2023
Gruppe 3
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
-
Sophia Feneberg (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 56
W
14.01.2023
STTV 3. SNL 2022/2023
Gruppe 3
Markus Fritz (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 182 ± 55
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
W
14.01.2023
STTV 3. SNL 2022/2023
Gruppe 3
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
-
Leon Sellinger (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 156 ± 57
W
14.01.2023
STTV 3. SNL 2022/2023
Gruppe 3
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
-
Markus Enner (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 492 ± 52
W
14.01.2023
STTV 3. SNL 2022/2023
Gruppe 3
Marco Seiwald (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 51
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
W
14.01.2023
STTV 3. SNL 2022/2023
Gruppe 3
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
-
Simona Zehentner (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 559 ± 72
W
13.11.2022
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U17 Einzel weiblich
Melina Matschitsch (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 732 ± 55
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
L
13.11.2022
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U17 Einzel weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
-
Nina Schernthaner (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 392 ± 53
W
13.11.2022
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U17 Einzel weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
-
Johanna Bahr (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 406 ± 78
L
13.11.2022
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U17 Einzel weiblich
Sophia Feneberg (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 56
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
W
13.11.2022
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
-
Melina Matschitsch (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 732 ± 55
L
13.11.2022
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
-
Nina Schernthaner (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 392 ± 53
W
13.11.2022
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel weiblich
Sophia Feneberg (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 56
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
W
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Olivia Berger (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 474 ± 31
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 319 ± 66
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 319 ± 66
-
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 401 ± 40
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Sonja Hofer (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 498 ± 42
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 319 ± 66
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 319 ± 66
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 571 ± 41
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Eva Sturmair (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 706 ± 35
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 319 ± 66
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 319 ± 66
-
Paula Schultschik (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 351 ± 38
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Vanessa Wanker (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 592 ± 41
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 319 ± 66
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 319 ± 66
-
Sophia Feneberg (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 46
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Anna-Lena Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 389 ± 45
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 319 ± 66
W
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Simona Zehentner (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 507 ± 43
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 319 ± 66
L
22.05.2022
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2022
Damen Einzel B
Hertha Hödlmoser (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 248 ± 75
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 319 ± 66
W
22.05.2022
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2022
Damen Einzel B
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 319 ± 66
-
Luljeta Fana-Long (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 654 ± 70
L
22.05.2022
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2022
Damen Einzel B
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 319 ± 66
-
Sonja Hofer (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 498 ± 42
L
22.05.2022
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2022
Damen Einzel A
Lisa Gaugusch (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 60
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 319 ± 66
L
22.05.2022
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2022
Junior/innen
Sebastian Weinzierl (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1215 ± 56
-
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 319 ± 66
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy