XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
Results:
Ernst Huber
(
RC-Graph
), 197 matches, 129 wins, 68 losses, winning percentage: 65,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
341 Regionalklasse Mitte (2016/2017)
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut (2015/2016)
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung (2016/2017)
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck (2016/2017)
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal (2019/2020)
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal (2018/2019)
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal (2017/2018)
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM (2023/2024)
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM (2022/2023)
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM (2021/2022)
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM (2020/2021)
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM (2019/2020)
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut (2015/2016)
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut (2022/2023)
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ahrer Thomas
Aigner David
Altermüller Jürgen
Bachinger Robert
Bayrhuber Herbert
Berger Lukas
Bernert Markus
Bleckenwegner Rudolf sen.
Brandstetter Bianca
Brandstötter Peter
Bruckmüller Karina
Bucek Jörg
Costiuc Michael
Dietl Heinz
Ebner Bernhard Josef
Ebner Jakob
Eckmair Wolfgang
Edlmair Fridolin
Engl Peter
Fadljevic Dominik
Falkner Markus
Frühauf Helmut
Gaissmair Norbert
Gassner Hubert
Gasztonyi Gerhard
Gegenleithner Gerald Martin
Geyer Werner
Glöckl Andreas
Glöckl Hermann
Graf Manfred
Greif Peter
Griesmayr Benedikt
Gruber Florian
Gschwendner Ernst
Hazod Guntram
Heiser Günther
Hillebrand Manfred
Hillinger Bernhard Leo
Hinteregger Thomas
Hochreiner Oliver
Holzinger Christoph
Horinek Herbert
Huber Stefan
Huber Werner
Hubweber Gerald
Huemerlehner Hubert
Humer Georg
Humer Martin
Humer Raphael
Höfner Daniel
Höllhumer Erwin
Hörtenhuber Christian
Jetzinger Ludwig
Kalss Johannes
Kienbauer Josef
Kimpflinger Franz
Klausriegler Tim
Klein Marc
Klein Markus
Kogler Josef
Krampac Milan
Kronberger Stefan
Köbrunner Franz
Lachberger Michael
Lang Alexander
Leitner Christoph Wilfried
Lemberger Franz
Lindinger Pesendorfer Max
Ljubas Ivano
Ljubas Stojan
Lochner Lukas
Luchetta Alfred
Luginger Josef
Mandorfer Ludwig
Mayr Andreas
Mayr Florian
Mayrhofer Franz
Mayrhofer Horst
Mittendorfer Erich
Mittermayr Christian
Mittermayr Ernst
Moro Christopher
Moser Rudolf
Murauer Christine
Nöstlinger Werner
Oberbeck Alfred
Oberbeck Gerhard
Oberndorfer Christian
Paul Gerhard
Payrleithner Roland
Pesl Manuel
Pollhammer Gernot
Pollhammer Josef
Posch Christoph
Pramendorfer Johann
Pramendorfer Walter
Promberger Julian
Promberger Matthias
Pühringer Johann
Radinger Stefan
Raffelsberger Gerhard
Ramsebner Alexander
Ranzenhofer Rafael
Rauch Thomas
Rebhan Christian
Reischl Christian
Reisenbichler Heinz jun.
Reiter Johann
Reiter Martin
Reitmann Elias
Riedlbauer Herwig
Riedler Herbert
Riedler Matthäus
Schatzl Andreas
Scheck Alois
Schicklgruber Günther
Schlager Josef
Schlosser Helmut
Schmid Christine
Schrangl Günter
Schultschik Christoph
Schuster Marco
Schwaiger Andreas
Schöffmann Dominik
Seidel Johannes
Siegele Florian
Spindler Günter
Steiner Ernst
Steinkogler Florian
Steinmaier Alois
Stillinger Harald
Strasser Sebastian
Strupl Jindra
Sturmair Eva
Sucur Aleksandar
Sudasch Johannes
Waldhör Helmut
Waltenberger Heimo
Wandl Erwin
Wegenschimmel Karl
Werner Martin
Wiesinger Karl
Wiesinger Martin
Wiesner Gerald
Wimmer Dietmar
Wimmer Richard
Winzer Johann
Wirlitsch Maximilian Elias
Wolfesberger Martin
Yahya Ahmad Rashed
Zaunmayr Franz
Zaunmayr Ricardo
Zuk Alfred
Zweimüller Raimund
players of all clubs
ALMÜ
BACH
EBSW
GASP
GOIS
GSCH
KRMÜ
LNZG
MICH
MOND
NEUK
PETT
PINS
PSVW
RITR
RÜST
SGEB
SGRS
SGRV
SGSL
SGTV
SGWS
STKI
STZI
UNGM
VORD
VÖCK
WELS
WLFG
all
W
L
01.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
5
Jakob Ebner (SGRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 912 ± 53
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1083 ± 78
0:3
01.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
5
Alexander Ramsebner (SGRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 864 ± 61
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1083 ± 78
1:3
02.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
2
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1083 ± 78
-
Gerald Hubweber (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 54
2:3
02.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
2
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1083 ± 78
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
3:1
02.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
2
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1083 ± 78
-
Fridolin Edlmair (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 955 ± 46
1:3
06.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1083 ± 78
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
1:3
06.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1083 ± 78
-
Andreas Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 61
3:2
06.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1083 ± 78
-
Ernst Gschwendner (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1193 ± 61
3:1
17.03.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
7
Josef Kienbauer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 705 ± 104
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
0:3
17.03.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
7
Andreas Glöckl (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 934 ± 57
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
0:3
10.02.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
3
Stojan Ljubas (BACH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 816 ± 63
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
2:3
10.02.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
3
Eva Sturmair (BACH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 959 ± 40
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
1:3
03.02.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
2
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
-
Alfred Zuk (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1174 ± 60
3:2
03.02.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
2
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1246 ± 64
3:0
03.02.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
2
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
-
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
0:3
26.01.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
Martin Wolfesberger (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1412 ± 97
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
3:0
26.01.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
Rafael Ranzenhofer (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 66
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
0:3
26.01.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
Franz Lemberger (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 965 ± 58
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
3:0
06.12.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
9
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
-
Franz Kimpflinger (KRMÜ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 947 ± 60
3:1
06.12.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
9
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
-
Ludwig Mandorfer (KRMÜ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 846 ± 60
3:1
01.12.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
Horst Mayrhofer (RITR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 561 ± 108
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
0:3
01.12.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 765 ± 59
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
0:3
22.11.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
-
Dominik Schöffmann (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 932 ± 60
3:1
22.11.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
-
Jürgen Altermüller (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 659 ± 64
3:1
18.11.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
Michael Lachberger (STZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 57
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
3:2
18.11.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
Thomas Rauch (STZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 926 ± 61
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
1:3
08.11.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
5
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
-
Alois Steinmaier (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1015 ± 57
1:3
08.11.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
5
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
-
Günter Spindler (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1083 ± 70
2:3
20.10.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
Ernst Mittermayr (BACH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1229 ± 68
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
3:1
20.10.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
Heimo Waltenberger (BACH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 73
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
1:3
20.10.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
Florian Siegele (BACH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1416 ± 76
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
3:1
11.10.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
3
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
-
Stojan Ljubas (BACH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 816 ± 63
3:0
11.10.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
3
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
-
Ivano Ljubas (BACH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 36
3:1
27.09.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
-
Martin Wolfesberger (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1412 ± 97
2:3
27.09.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
-
Franz Lemberger (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 965 ± 58
3:2
27.09.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
-
Richard Wimmer (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 59
3:0
02.11.2021
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
5
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1125 ± 88
-
Harald Stillinger (BACH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 502 ± 141
3:0
02.11.2021
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
5
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1125 ± 88
-
Helmut Waldhör (BACH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 678 ± 119
3:1
22.10.2021
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
Karina Bruckmüller (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1188 ± 59
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1125 ± 88
3:0
22.10.2021
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
Tim Klausriegler (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1161 ± 93
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1125 ± 88
3:0
05.10.2021
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
Andreas Glöckl (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1006 ± 54
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1125 ± 88
2:3
05.10.2021
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
Markus Bernert (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 856 ± 62
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1125 ± 88
1:3
05.10.2021
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
Ludwig Jetzinger (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 839 ± 108
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1125 ± 88
0:3
28.09.2021
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1125 ± 88
-
Bernhard Leo Hillinger (RÜST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1263 ± 64
0:3
28.09.2021
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1125 ± 88
-
Raimund Zweimüller (RÜST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1056 ± 55
3:2
28.09.2021
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1125 ± 88
-
Raphael Humer (RÜST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1162 ± 49
3:0
13.10.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1129 ± 83
-
Norbert Gaissmair (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1053 ± 83
3:2
13.10.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1129 ± 83
-
Herbert Horinek (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1173 ± 91
0:3
13.10.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1129 ± 83
-
Michael Costiuc (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1012 ± 83
3:1
09.10.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
Bernhard Leo Hillinger (RÜST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1224 ± 86
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1129 ± 83
3:2
09.10.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
Florian Gruber (RÜST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1136 ± 90
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1129 ± 83
1:3
09.10.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
Georg Humer (RÜST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1225 ± 85
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1129 ± 83
3:2
13.03.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
7
Peter Greif (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1070 ± 59
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
3:0
13.03.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
7
Erwin Höllhumer (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 64
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
1:3
04.03.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
6
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
-
Thomas Ahrer (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1330 ± 72
0:3
04.03.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
6
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1048 ± 62
2:3
04.03.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
6
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
-
Gerhard Raffelsberger (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1006 ± 63
3:0
26.02.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
5
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1046 ± 59
3:2
26.02.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
5
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
-
Sebastian Strasser (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1006 ± 59
3:0
26.02.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
5
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
-
Johannes Sudasch (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 907 ± 65
3:1
13.02.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
4
Gerald Martin Gegenleithner (STZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 902 ± 62
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
1:3
13.02.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
4
Hubert Huemerlehner (STZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 107
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
0:3
05.02.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
3
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
-
Herbert Horinek (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 63
1:3
05.02.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
3
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
-
Martin Wiesinger (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 72
3:0
05.02.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
3
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
-
Norbert Gaissmair (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 67
3:0
31.01.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
2
Karina Bruckmüller (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1138 ± 61
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
3:0
31.01.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
2
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 72
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
1:3
22.01.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
-
Andreas Schatzl (BACH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1111 ± 67
3:1
22.01.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
-
Manfred Graf (BACH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 838 ± 68
3:0
22.01.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
-
Christian Mittermayr (BACH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 64
0:3
19.11.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
Guntram Hazod (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
0:3
19.11.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
Andreas Glöckl (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 998 ± 60
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
0:3
19.11.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
Josef Kienbauer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 750 ± 92
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
0:3
06.11.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
-
Roland Payrleithner (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1276 ± 71
3:0
06.11.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
-
Erwin Höllhumer (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 64
3:1
06.11.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
-
Peter Greif (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1070 ± 59
3:0
29.10.2019
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
1
6
Christine Murauer (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 987 ± 56
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
1:3
29.10.2019
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
1
6
Franz Mayrhofer (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 853 ± 69
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
1:3
24.10.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
5
Sebastian Strasser (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1006 ± 59
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
2:3
24.10.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
5
Max Lindinger Pesendorfer (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1016 ± 70
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
0:3
16.10.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
-
Hubert Huemerlehner (STZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 107
3:0
16.10.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
-
Herbert Bayrhuber (STZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 751 ± 68
3:1
16.10.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
-
Thomas Rauch (STZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 808 ± 70
3:0
02.10.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
-
Karina Bruckmüller (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1138 ± 61
2:3
02.10.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
-
Günther Schicklgruber (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1021 ± 58
3:1
02.10.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
-
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 72
3:1
23.09.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
Peter Brandstötter (BACH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1005 ± 59
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
3:2
23.09.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
Manfred Graf (BACH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 838 ± 68
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
0:3
26.03.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
9
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 66
-
Marco Schuster (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 646 ± 50
3:1
26.03.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
9
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 66
-
Dominik Fadljevic (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 52
3:2
12.03.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
7
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 66
-
Rudolf Bleckenwegner sen. (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 714 ± 49
3:0
12.03.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
7
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 66
-
Robert Bachinger (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 626 ± 67
3:0
12.03.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
7
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 66
-
Helmut Frühauf (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 767 ± 66
3:1
08.03.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
6
Maximilian Elias Wirlitsch (WLFG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 369 ± 51
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 66
0:3
08.03.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
6
Lukas Lochner (WLFG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 581 ± 45
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 66
0:3
26.02.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
5
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 66
-
Franz Köbrunner (SGRV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 485 ± 66
3:0
26.02.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
5
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 66
-
Marc Klein (SGRV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 95
3:0
14.02.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
4
Johann Reiter (SGTV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 52
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 66
1:3
14.02.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
4
Erwin Wandl (SGTV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 50
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 66
1:3
05.02.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
3
Josef Kogler (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 883 ± 54
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 66
1:3
05.02.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
3
Josef Pollhammer (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 847 ± 58
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 66
1:3
23.01.2019
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
2
1
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 66
-
David Aigner (SGRS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 882 ± 49
1:3
23.01.2019
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
2
1
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 66
-
Elias Reitmann (SGRS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 52
3:0
23.01.2019
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
2
1
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 66
-
Lukas Berger (SGRS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 698 ± 65
2:3
19.03.2018
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
2
9
Raimund Zweimüller (RÜST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1092 ± 50
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1041 ± 57
3:1
19.03.2018
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
2
9
Jindra Strupl (RÜST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 49
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1041 ± 57
1:3
19.03.2018
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
2
9
Martin Humer (RÜST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1053 ± 50
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1041 ± 57
0:3
06.03.2018
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
2
7
Christine Murauer (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 948 ± 51
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1041 ± 57
2:3
06.03.2018
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
2
7
Johann Winzer (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 764 ± 68
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1041 ± 57
0:3
06.03.2018
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
2
7
Alexander Lang (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 973 ± 52
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1041 ± 57
0:3
16.02.2018
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
2
5
Christoph Posch (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 798 ± 54
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1041 ± 57
0:3
16.02.2018
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
2
5
Stefan Kronberger (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 755 ± 56
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1041 ± 57
2:3
07.02.2018
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
2
4
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1041 ± 57
-
Thomas Hinteregger (SGRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1071 ± 49
0:3
07.02.2018
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
2
4
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1041 ± 57
-
Bianca Brandstetter (SGRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 953 ± 49
2:3
07.02.2018
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
2
4
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1041 ± 57
-
Johannes Kalss (SGRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 51
3:2
31.01.2018
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
2
3
Stefan Radinger (SGWS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 958 ± 53
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1041 ± 57
3:1
31.01.2018
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
2
3
Karl Wegenschimmel (SGWS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1168 ± 50
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1041 ± 57
3:0
24.01.2018
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
2
2
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1041 ± 57
-
Alois Scheck (PETT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1104 ± 48
2:3
24.01.2018
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
2
2
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1041 ± 57
-
Günther Heiser (PETT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1117 ± 54
0:3
07.04.2017
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
2
11
Ernst Huber (SYPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
-
Werner Huber (UNGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1565 ± 50
0:3
07.04.2017
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
2
11
Ernst Huber (SYPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
-
Daniel Höfner (UNGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1414 ± 53
1:3
27.03.2017
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
2
10
Jörg Bucek (SGSL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 51
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
3:1
27.03.2017
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
2
10
Herwig Riedlbauer (SGSL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1239 ± 50
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
3:1
22.03.2017
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
2
9
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
-
Werner Geyer (VÖCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1252 ± 51
1:3
22.03.2017
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
2
9
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
-
Christoph Holzinger (VÖCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 54
3:0
17.03.2017
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
2
8
Florian Mayr (RITR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 51
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
3:2
17.03.2017
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
2
8
Christoph Schultschik (RITR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 51
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
0:3
17.03.2017
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
2
8
Franz Zaunmayr (RITR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 591 ± 148
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
0:3
27.02.2017
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
2
6
Bernhard Leo Hillinger (RÜST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1222 ± 52
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
0:3
27.02.2017
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
2
6
Martin Humer (RÜST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1093 ± 52
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
1:3
27.02.2017
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
2
6
Markus Klein (RÜST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1235 ± 54
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
3:1
14.02.2017
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
2
5
Helmut Schlosser (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1068 ± 53
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
1:3
14.02.2017
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
2
5
Benedikt Griesmayr (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 846 ± 57
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
1:3
14.02.2017
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
2
5
Josef Kogler (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 926 ± 55
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
0:3
08.02.2017
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
2
4
Erich Mittendorfer (NEUK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1186 ± 49
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
3:0
08.02.2017
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
2
4
Helmut Schlosser (NEUK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1068 ± 53
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
2:3
08.02.2017
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
2
4
Gernot Pollhammer (NEUK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1088 ± 57
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
2:3
25.01.2017
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
2
2
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
-
Gerhard Paul (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 61
3:0
25.01.2017
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
2
2
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
-
Christian Oberndorfer (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1015 ± 52
3:0
19.01.2017
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
2
1
Oliver Hochreiner (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 58
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
1:3
19.01.2017
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
2
1
Rafael Ranzenhofer (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1162 ± 63
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
3:1
19.01.2017
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
2
1
Günter Schrangl (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1038 ± 54
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
1:3
16.12.2016
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
1
11
Martin Reiter (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 940 ± 56
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
1:3
16.12.2016
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
1
11
Christine Murauer (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 963 ± 52
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
1:3
16.12.2016
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
1
11
Andreas Mayr (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 661 ± 57
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
0:3
07.12.2016
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
1
10
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
-
Herwig Riedlbauer (SGSL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1239 ± 50
1:3
07.12.2016
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
1
10
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
-
Jörg Bucek (SGSL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 51
1:3
07.12.2016
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
1
10
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
-
Christian Hörtenhuber (SGSL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1231 ± 51
2:3
02.12.2016
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
1
9
Werner Geyer (VÖCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1252 ± 51
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
3:0
02.12.2016
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
1
9
Markus Falkner (VÖCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 545 ± 107
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
0:3
15.11.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
7
Ernst Huber (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
-
Bernhard Josef Ebner (GASP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 731 ± 56
3:1
15.11.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
7
Ernst Huber (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
-
Gerald Wiesner (GASP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 682 ± 57
3:1
15.11.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
7
Ernst Huber (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
-
Martin Werner (GASP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 818 ± 57
3:1
04.11.2016
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
1
6
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
-
Markus Klein (RÜST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1235 ± 54
2:3
04.11.2016
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
1
6
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
-
Martin Humer (RÜST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1093 ± 52
1:3
25.10.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
5
Ernst Huber (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
-
Werner Nöstlinger (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 58
3:0
25.10.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
5
Ernst Huber (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
-
Josef Kogler (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 926 ± 55
3:0
25.10.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
5
Ernst Huber (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
-
Josef Pollhammer (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 986 ± 57
3:1
05.10.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
2
Ernst Huber (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
-
Rudolf Bleckenwegner sen. (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 925 ± 71
3:2
05.10.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
2
Ernst Huber (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
-
Johann Pramendorfer (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 813 ± 51
3:0
05.10.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
2
Ernst Huber (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
-
Walter Pramendorfer (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 53
3:2
29.09.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
1
Christian Rebhan (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 841 ± 72
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
0:3
29.09.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
1
Christopher Moro (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 821 ± 55
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
0:3
29.09.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
1
Rashed Yahya Ahmad (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
0:3
30.03.2016
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
2
9
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
-
Matthäus Riedler (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 968 ± 54
3:0
30.03.2016
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
2
9
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1311 ± 53
1:3
30.03.2016
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
2
9
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
-
Matthias Promberger (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 40
2:3
11.03.2016
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Andreas Mayr (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 61
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
0:3
11.03.2016
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Martin Reiter (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1004 ± 55
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
2:3
29.02.2016
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
2
6
Daniel Höfner (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1347 ± 56
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
3:0
29.02.2016
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
2
6
Heinz Dietl (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1227 ± 56
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
3:0
24.02.2016
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
-
Johannes Seidel (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1200 ± 54
1:3
24.02.2016
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
-
Stefan Huber (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 51
2:3
10.02.2016
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
4
Ernst Huber (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
-
Dietmar Wimmer (MOND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1143 ± 66
0:3
10.02.2016
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
4
Ernst Huber (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
-
Hubert Gassner (MOND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 62
0:3
10.02.2016
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
4
Ernst Huber (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
-
Gerhard Gasztonyi (MOND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 66
3:0
29.01.2016
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
2
2
Gerhard Oberbeck (GOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1094 ± 58
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
1:3
29.01.2016
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
2
2
Alfred Oberbeck (GOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1085 ± 49
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
2:3
29.01.2016
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
2
2
Josef Luginger (GOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 50
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
3:1
20.01.2016
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
2
1
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
-
Johann Pühringer (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 59
3:0
20.01.2016
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
2
1
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
-
Alexander Lang (GSCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 986 ± 54
3:1
02.12.2015
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
1
10
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
-
Ernst Steiner (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 863 ± 67
3:0
02.12.2015
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
1
10
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
-
Andreas Schwaiger (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1090 ± 49
2:3
02.12.2015
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
1
10
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
-
Christoph Wilfried Leitner (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 953 ± 54
1:3
23.11.2015
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
1
9
Julian Promberger (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1050 ± 52
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
0:3
23.11.2015
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
1
9
Matthias Promberger (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 40
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
0:3
23.11.2015
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
1
9
Peter Engl (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 50
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
2:3
18.11.2015
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
1
8
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
-
Christian Reischl (PINS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 730 ± 66
3:1
18.11.2015
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
1
8
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
-
Heinz Reisenbichler jun. (PINS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1302 ± 51
2:3
13.11.2015
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
1
7
Alfred Luchetta (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1059 ± 56
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
3:1
13.11.2015
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
1
7
Wolfgang Eckmair (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 871 ± 59
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
3:0
13.11.2015
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
1
7
Karl Wiesinger (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1047 ± 50
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
3:0
04.11.2015
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
1
6
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
-
Daniel Höfner (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1347 ± 56
2:3
04.11.2015
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
1
6
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
-
Milan Krampac (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 58
0:3
04.11.2015
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
1
6
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
-
Josef Schlager (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 915 ± 72
3:0
30.10.2015
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
1
5
Stefan Huber (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 51
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
0:3
30.10.2015
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
1
5
Manfred Hillebrand (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 51
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 55
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy