XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUER
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGWV
USTO
WOLK
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1350 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (600 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUER3
MARK5
MATZ5
NEUS1
OGÄN5
SGWV5
SGWV7
USTO3
WOLK3
WULT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Norbert Kerndler
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 6 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 18,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2019/2020)
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Brenner Erich
Chaloupsky Walter
Coufal Petr
Führer Michael
Gastinger Erwin
Grandl Alfred
Guganeder Patrick
Guirguis Rimoun
Gutmeier Anja Theres
Hahn Johannes
Hollaus Christian
Jedlicka Georg
Kober Reinhard
Luger Gerhard
Maria Manfred
Mayerhofer Johann
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Pawelka Raimund
Petuely Reinhard
Riepl Reinhold
Ripfl Andreas
Schaudy Markus
Schodl Josef
Skerbinz Patrick
Skerbinz Rainer
Soos Karl
Teleaga Renato
Vrana Robert
Waldhauser Franz
players of all clubs
AUER
MARK
OGÄN
SGOT
SGWL
SGWV
UGÄN
USTO
WULT
all
W
L
07.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Robert Vrana (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 998 ± 66
-
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
3:0
07.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 60
-
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
3:2
22.02.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
0:3
22.02.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
-
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 83
3:2
16.02.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
-
Petr Coufal (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1400 ± 59
1:3
16.02.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
-
Alfred Grandl (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1021 ± 66
0:3
13.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1025 ± 59
3:0
13.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1108 ± 61
2:3
30.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Andreas Ripfl (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 902 ± 69
-
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
3:0
30.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 58
-
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
3:1
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Johannes Hahn (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 55
-
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
3:0
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Michael Führer (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 604 ± 63
-
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
0:3
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
3:1
05.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IX:
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
-
Markus Schaudy (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 915 ± 64
3:1
05.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
V:
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
-
Franz Waldhauser (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1200 ± 76
0:3
05.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
I:
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 877 ± 65
1:3
23.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VIII:
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
-
Erwin Gastinger (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1092 ± 63
3:2
23.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
-
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1130 ± 66
0:3
23.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
-
Johann Mayerhofer (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1131 ± 63
0:3
20.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1413 ± 65
0:3
20.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
1:3
19.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IX:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
-
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
3:2
19.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
3:0
19.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 59
-
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
2:3
11.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VIII:
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
-
Robert Vrana (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 998 ± 66
1:3
11.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
-
Christian Hollaus (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1047 ± 60
1:3
11.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 60
2:3
21.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VIII:
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1191 ± 76
-
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
3:0
21.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1056 ± 59
-
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
3:1
21.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1048 ± 61
-
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
3:2
13.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VIII:
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
-
Andreas Ripfl (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 902 ± 69
0:3
13.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
-
Rainer Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1830 ± 144
0:3
13.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
-
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 58
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy