XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DÜRN
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGGL
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1350 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (600 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DÜRN1
MARK2
MATZ2
OGÄN3
OGÄN4
SGAS4
SGGL2
SGSPS1
SGWV4
SIER2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Reitermayer
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 37 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 78,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf (2019/2020)
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Almazan Luka
Andervald Zoltan
Auer Sebastian
Berger Michael
Bugl Melanie
Dorn Manfred
Fischer Daniel
Ganselmayer Michaela
Geirhofer Hannes
Glaser Alexander
Graf Günter
Grünauer Christian
Huber Christoph
Kargl Johannes
Krames Reinhard
Krieg Bernhard
Kruder Georg sen.
Lang Reinhard
Lima Paul sen.
Mach Norbert
Matejka Franz
Milovanovic Nenad
Pichler Marvin
Prager Jonathan
Prohaska Stefan
Prorok Florian
Reisinger Norbert
Riffel Jessica
Schmid Manfred
Schordje Jürgen
Schwarz Fabian
Schöpke Manuel
Singh Aaditya
Skalicky Martin
Spasskaia Valeria
Stepan Herbert
Stranzl Christopher
Vician Milan
Weber Günter
Wichtl Stefan
Winter Christian
players of all clubs
ANGE
DÜRN
EAMS
GEB
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGAS
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
STRA
SVSW
TT14
USTO
WEIG
ZIST
all
W
L
15.02.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VIII:
Herbert Stepan (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1287 ± 63
-
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
1:3
15.02.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Christoph Huber (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1296 ± 61
-
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
0:3
15.02.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Manfred Schmid (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1224 ± 83
-
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
1:3
29.01.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Milan Vician (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1189 ± 64
3:1
29.01.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
3:0
11.01.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VIII:
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1182 ± 60
-
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
1:3
11.01.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Jessica Riffel (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 61
-
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
0:3
11.01.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Christian Winter (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1182 ± 66
-
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
0:3
02.12.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VIII:
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 61
-
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
0:3
02.12.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
3:2
02.12.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
I:
Florian Prorok (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1255 ± 59
-
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
3:2
08.12.2019
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3000
Zoltan Andervald (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1374 ± 64
-
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
0:3
08.12.2019
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3000
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1252 ± 63
1:3
08.12.2019
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3000
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Bernhard Krieg (GEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 97
3:2
08.12.2019
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3000
Valeria Spasskaia (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1245 ± 53
-
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
0:3
08.12.2019
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3000
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1156 ± 62
3:1
18.11.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VII:
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 61
3:2
18.11.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IV:
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1626 ± 84
3:2
18.11.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
II:
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Günter Weber (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1219 ± 61
3:1
25.11.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VII:
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1229 ± 60
-
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
0:3
25.11.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
V:
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1293 ± 63
-
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
1:3
25.11.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1423 ± 64
-
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
3:2
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 1550
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1173 ± 59
-
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 1550
Franz Matejka (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1456 ± 73
-
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 1550
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
L
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 1800
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Michael Berger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1306 ± 64
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 1800
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Jürgen Schordje (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1639 ± 89
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 1800
Aaditya Singh (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1595 ± 57
-
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 1800
Martin Skalicky (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1766 ± 71
-
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
L
21.10.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Johannes Kargl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1310 ± 60
2:3
21.10.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Reinhard Lang (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1391 ± 62
3:1
21.10.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1202 ± 62
3:0
12.10.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Christopher Stranzl (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1270 ± 61
-
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
0:3
12.10.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Sebastian Auer (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1206 ± 62
-
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
0:3
12.10.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Norbert Mach (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1278 ± 64
-
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
0:3
09.11.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Luka Almazan (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 63
0:3
09.11.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1360 ± 74
3:0
09.11.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1149 ± 70
3:1
28.09.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Reinhard Krames (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1312 ± 68
3:0
28.09.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Christoph Huber (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1296 ± 61
3:0
28.09.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Herbert Stepan (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1287 ± 63
3:0
19.09.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VII:
Zoltan Andervald (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1374 ± 64
-
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
3:0
19.09.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1193 ± 70
-
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
0:3
19.09.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Georg Kruder sen. (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 66
-
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
0:3
06.09.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1182 ± 60
2:3
06.09.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Jessica Riffel (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 61
3:1
06.09.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
II:
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Christian Winter (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1182 ± 66
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy