XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NÖTTV
STTV
TTTV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup
Grunddurchgang
Finalturnier
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U18 männlich
ÖM U18 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
NÖTTV1
STTV1
TTTV1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wendy Zhan
(
RC-Graph
), 98 matches, 63 wins, 35 losses, winning percentage: 64,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
Jugend Klasse (2018/2019)
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2018/2019)
Miniunterstufe (U11) (2018/2019)
Schüler Klasse (2018/2019)
Unterstufe Klasse B (2018/2019)
ÖM U11 Platz 7-9 (2018/2019)
ÖM U11 Vorrunde A (2018/2019)
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Aichholzer Laro
Alexandru Dorotheea
Amann Viola
Aschmann Philipp
Auer Samuel
Bergner Julian Andre
Brajkovic Marijano
Chen Kevin
Chen Selina
De Ridder Darleen
Doujak Sandra
Ehrentraut Georg
Fischer Lisa
Fuchs Julia
Gallopp Christoph
Grabmüller Leni
Gruber Stella
Haunschmid Melanie
Haunschmid Michaela
Holmes Oscar
Jäger Carina
Jäger Elena
Jäger Victoria
Kaiser Sebastian
Khurana Japleen Singh
Kleindienst Lukas
Koschat Marco
Krop Johanna
Lewe Elias
Lukner Drammeh Hallil
Lytvyn Mariia
Madritsch Mia
Markovic Ivan
Miklautz Tobias
Novak Sarah
Olsacher Christian
Panholzer Celine
Piko Valentina
Qiu Gao Jie
Rettl Cameron
Ringhofer Matthias
Ropp Marcel
Sattlegger Jasmin
Segula Kiara
Spitzer Imani
Stüger Jana
Tang Allan
Theisl Simone
Tillian-Köck Leon
Vallant Miriam
Wallner Leonie
Wohlfahrt Marie-Therese
Wolf Florian
Zhan Andy
players of all clubs
ANNA
DSVE
EBEN
FELD
FULP
GURN
HEGE
IND
KAC
LAVA
NEUD
OSSI
OÖTTV
PAUL
SGHW
SGLV
STTTV
TTTV
VELD
VILL
VTTV
VÖLK
all
W
L
19.05.2019
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U 11 weiblich
Marie-Therese Wohlfahrt (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 41
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
0:3
19.05.2019
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U 11 weiblich
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Valentina Piko (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 51 ± 43
3:0
19.05.2019
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U 11 weiblich
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 41
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
0:3
19.05.2019
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U 11 weiblich
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 244 ± 41
3:0
19.05.2019
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U 13 weiblich
Marie-Therese Wohlfahrt (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 41
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
2:3
19.05.2019
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U 13 weiblich
Kiara Segula (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1434 ± 39
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
3:0
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
6
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
1:3
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
7
Matthias Ringhofer (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 228 ± 45
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
3:2
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
3
Cameron Rettl (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 323 ± 44
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
0:3
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
4
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Imani Spitzer (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 241 ± 49
3:0
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
1
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Florian Wolf (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 41
3:0
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
1
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Gao Jie Qiu (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 132 ± 39
3:0
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
3
Julian Andre Bergner (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 61 ± 54
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
0:3
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
4
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Stella Gruber (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 254 ± 43
3:0
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
7
Miriam Vallant (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 565 ± 46
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
3:0
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
6
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
0:3
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel weiblich
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 349 ± 33
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel weiblich
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Mariia Lytvyn (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 317 ± 31
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel weiblich
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
W
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel weiblich
Viola Amann (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 475 ± 40
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel weiblich
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Jana Stüger (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 233 ± 37
W
30.03.2019
ÖM U11 Platz 7-9
1
3
Wendy Zhan (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Leni Grabmüller (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
3:1
29.03.2019
ÖM U11 Platz 7-9
1
1
Dorotheea Alexandru (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 413 ± 32
-
Wendy Zhan (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
3:1
29.03.2019
ÖM U11 Vorrunde A
1
1
Wendy Zhan (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Celine Panholzer (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 38
0:3
29.03.2019
ÖM U11 Vorrunde A
1
2
Viola Amann (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 475 ± 40
-
Wendy Zhan (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
3:1
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 1 weiblich
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 241 ± 49
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
0:3
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 1 weiblich
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 254 ± 43
3:1
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 1 weiblich
Michaela Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 148 ± 49
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
0:3
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 1 weiblich
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Sarah Novak (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 212 ± 52
3:1
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 1 weiblich
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Elena Jäger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 128 ± 57
3:0
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 1 weiblich
Carina Jäger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 211 ± 52
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
1:3
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 1 weiblich
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Darleen De Ridder (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 289 ± 47
0:3
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
1
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 486 ± 45
2:3
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
4
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
1:3
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
2
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Cameron Rettl (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 323 ± 44
3:2
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
5
Sandra Doujak (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 449 ± 49
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
3:1
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
3
Darleen De Ridder (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 289 ± 47
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
1:3
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
2
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Florian Wolf (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 41
3:1
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
3
Miriam Vallant (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 565 ± 46
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
3:0
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
4
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Kevin Chen (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 360 ± 36
3:0
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
5
Oscar Holmes (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 820 ± 45
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
3:0
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
1
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
0:3
09.03.2019
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
1
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Mia Madritsch (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 28 ± 46
3:0
09.03.2019
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
5
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Hallil Lukner Drammeh (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 216 ± 58
3:2
09.03.2019
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
4
Christian Olsacher (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 175 ± 45
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
0:3
09.03.2019
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
3
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Valentina Piko (SGHW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 51 ± 43
3:0
09.03.2019
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
2
Melanie Haunschmid (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 244 ± 41
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
1:3
09.03.2019
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
3
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Johanna Krop (SGHW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 41
3:0
09.03.2019
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
1
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Gao Jie Qiu (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 132 ± 39
3:2
09.03.2019
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
5
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Allan Tang (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 58 ± 57
3:0
09.03.2019
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
2
Marie-Therese Wohlfahrt (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 41
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
3:1
09.03.2019
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
4
Marcel Ropp (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 496 ± 41
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
3:1
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Klasse B
2
4
Ivan Markovic (DSVE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 54
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
1:3
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Klasse B
2
1
Selina Chen (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 50 ± 42
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
0:3
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Klasse B
2
1
Laro Aichholzer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 300 ± 46
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
1:3
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Klasse B
2
4
Sebastian Kaiser (DSVE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 181 ± 45
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
2:3
02.02.2019
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 1 weiblich
Leonie Wallner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 38
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
4:2
02.02.2019
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 1 weiblich
Marie-Therese Wohlfahrt (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 41
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
0:4
02.02.2019
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 1 weiblich
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 254 ± 43
4:2
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
1
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 486 ± 45
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
3:1
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
3
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Japleen Singh Khurana (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 243 ± 66
3:0
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
5
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Leonie Wallner (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 38
3:2
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
2
Florian Wolf (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 41
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
0:3
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
4
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
3:0
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
5
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Oscar Holmes (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 820 ± 45
0:3
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
4
Andy Zhan (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
3:1
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
3
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 565 ± 46
0:3
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
2
Cameron Rettl (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 323 ± 44
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
3:1
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
1
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
3:0
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 weiblich
Simone Theisl (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 207 ± 50
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
1:3
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 weiblich
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Victoria Jäger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 83 ± 67
3:0
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 weiblich
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Lisa Fischer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 162 ± 53
3:0
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 weiblich
Marie-Therese Wohlfahrt (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 41
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
2:3
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 weiblich
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 244 ± 41
3:1
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 weiblich
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 41
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
0:3
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 weiblich
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Selina Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 50 ± 42
3:0
24.11.2018
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
1
Gao Jie Qiu (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 132 ± 39
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
0:3
24.11.2018
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
2
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Melanie Haunschmid (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 244 ± 41
2:3
24.11.2018
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
5
Jasmin Sattlegger (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 62
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
0:3
24.11.2018
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
4
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Marcel Ropp (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 496 ± 41
2:3
24.11.2018
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
3
Johanna Krop (SGHW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 41
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
0:3
24.11.2018
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
5
Marco Koschat (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 68 ± 73
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
0:3
24.11.2018
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
3
Valentina Piko (SGHW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 51 ± 43
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
0:3
24.11.2018
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
2
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Marie-Therese Wohlfahrt (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 41
3:1
24.11.2018
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
4
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Christian Olsacher (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 175 ± 45
2:3
24.11.2018
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
1
Georg Ehrentraut (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 99 ± 68
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
0:3
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
U11 weiblich
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 41
3:0
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
U11 weiblich
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Valentina Piko (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 51 ± 43
W
13.10.2018
Unterstufe Klasse B
1
4
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Sebastian Kaiser (DSVE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 181 ± 45
1:3
13.10.2018
Unterstufe Klasse B
1
2
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Leon Tillian-Köck (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 247 ± 48
3:0
13.10.2018
Unterstufe Klasse B
1
1
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Marijano Brajkovic (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 387 ± 65
0:3
13.10.2018
Unterstufe Klasse B
1
1
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Laro Aichholzer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 300 ± 46
3:2
13.10.2018
Unterstufe Klasse B
1
4
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Ivan Markovic (DSVE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 54
3:1
13.10.2018
Unterstufe Klasse B
1
2
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Samuel Auer (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 127 ± 82
3:0
06.10.2018
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 weiblich
Marie-Therese Wohlfahrt (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 41
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
3:1
06.10.2018
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 weiblich
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Simone Theisl (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 207 ± 50
3:2
06.10.2018
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 weiblich
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 244 ± 41
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
3:2
06.10.2018
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 weiblich
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 41
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy