XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ACEL
ATSV
GEOR
JOHA
MAGI
MATT
POST
SCHA
WALS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ACEL3
ATSV2
GEOR2
JOHA2
MAGI3
MATT2
POST2
POST3
POST4
SCHA2
WALS2
WALS3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Eder
(
RC-Graph
), 62 matches, 35 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 56,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse (2018/2019)
1.Klasse Frühjahr (2018/2019)
Landesklasse (2018/2019)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Appl Sebastian
Balthasar Marcus
Bauer Michael
Baumgartner Nico
Biehl Steffen
Blersch Hagen
Butka Erich
Charewicz Omelan
Denkmaier Patrick
Feichtinger Manfred
Frauenschuh Robert
Freudenthaler Nico
Greisberger Oskar
Gruber Inge
Haberl Christian
Hergan Klaus
Herzog Manfred
Hofer Maximilian
Kappeller Gerhard
Krön Richard
Kössner Florian
Lienbacher Michael
Lohfeyer Martin
Loitzl Alexander
Meister Peter
Mozafari Kazem
Muss Jörg
Mörzinger Walter
Negrea Oli
Neumann Hans-Jürgen
Noppinger Reinhard
Ohlicher Wolfgang
Prossinger Martin
Rammer Kurt
Reischl Markus
Roschitz Heinz
Schalwich Herbert
Scheuerer Peter
Schoosleitner Josef
Seebacher David
Spreitzer Rene Andreas
Stadler Paul
Steidl Emanuel
Steidl Michael
Steiner Julian
Stättner Elias
Tauderer Wolfgang
Thalhammer Jürgen
Trattnig Herbert
Trautmann Franz
Trepke Horst
Vasic Boban
Weinmüller Anton
Widerin Klaus
Wouters Bram
players of all clubs
ACEL
ATSV
ELIX
FINA
GEOR
JOHA
MAGI
POST
SAAL
SALZ
SCHA
TAMS
TAXH
WALS
all
W
L
30.04.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
VII:
Martin Prossinger (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 41
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
1:3
30.04.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
V:
Walter Mörzinger (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 934 ± 43
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
1:3
30.04.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
III:
Jörg Muss (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 817 ± 67
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
0:3
26.04.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
VII:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Franz Trautmann (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 646 ± 84
3:1
26.04.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
V:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Steffen Biehl (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 54
3:0
26.04.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
III:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
3:0
15.04.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
VIII:
Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 39
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
2:3
15.04.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
VI:
Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1010 ± 41
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
0:3
15.04.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
III:
Omelan Charewicz (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1129 ± 44
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
3:0
05.04.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
VIII:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Sebastian Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1159 ± 41
0:3
05.04.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
VI:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1078 ± 40
2:3
05.04.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
III:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Klaus Widerin (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 44
1:3
29.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
VII:
Florian Kössner (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1116 ± 60
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
3:1
29.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
V:
David Seebacher (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 42
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
2:3
29.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
III:
Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 916 ± 42
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
0:3
22.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
VII:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Michael Bauer (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 40
3:1
22.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
V:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Marcus Balthasar (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1073 ± 41
1:3
22.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
III:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Michael Lienbacher (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1012 ± 43
1:3
12.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
VIII:
Klaus Hergan (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 42
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
0:3
12.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
VI:
Emanuel Steidl (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1203 ± 42
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
3:1
12.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
III:
Michael Steidl (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 41
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
2:3
08.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
VIII:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Wolfgang Tauderer (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 41
3:0
08.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
VI:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Horst Trepke (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 41
3:1
08.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
III:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Alexander Loitzl (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 41
3:1
01.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
VII:
Inge Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 39
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
1:3
01.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
IV:
Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1105 ± 39
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
3:1
01.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
II:
Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1093 ± 43
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
3:1
22.02.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
VII:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 959 ± 41
3:1
22.02.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
V:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Erich Butka (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 40
3:0
22.02.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
III:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Paul Stadler (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 931 ± 41
3:0
08.02.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
VII:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Kazem Mozafari (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 41
3:1
08.02.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
V:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
1:3
08.02.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
III:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Markus Reischl (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 940 ± 43
3:1
06.12.2018
Landesklasse
1
11
Heinz Roschitz (FINA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1207 ± 43
-
Johannes Eder (MATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
3:0
06.12.2018
Landesklasse
1
11
Peter Meister (FINA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 52
-
Johannes Eder (MATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
0:3
06.12.2018
Landesklasse
1
11
Kurt Rammer (FINA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1289 ± 38
-
Johannes Eder (MATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
3:1
30.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
10
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 39
3:1
30.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
10
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Anton Weinmüller (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 948 ± 54
3:0
30.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
10
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Omelan Charewicz (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1129 ± 44
0:3
23.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
9
David Seebacher (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 42
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
3:1
23.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
9
Hagen Blersch (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 54
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
3:2
23.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
9
Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 916 ± 42
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
0:3
16.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
8
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Christian Haberl (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1077 ± 42
3:1
16.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
8
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1392 ± 51
1:3
16.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
8
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Manfred Feichtinger (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 50
3:0
09.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
7
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Hans-Jürgen Neumann (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1239 ± 49
0:3
09.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
7
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Martin Lohfeyer (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 40
0:3
09.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
7
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Peter Scheuerer (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 49
3:1
25.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
6
Oskar Greisberger (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1090 ± 51
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
3:0
25.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
6
Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1089 ± 42
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
0:3
25.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
6
Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1230 ± 42
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
3:1
19.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
5
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
3:1
19.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
5
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Steffen Biehl (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 54
2:3
08.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Ohlicher (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1278 ± 47
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
3:1
08.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
4
Manfred Herzog (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 44
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
2:3
08.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
4
Bram Wouters (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 54
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
1:3
05.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
3
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Boban Vasic (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1156 ± 39
0:3
05.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
3
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Richard Krön (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1378 ± 45
0:3
05.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
3
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 827 ± 55
3:0
27.09.2018
1.Klasse
1
2
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
1:3
27.09.2018
1.Klasse
1
2
Sebastian Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1159 ± 41
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
3:0
27.09.2018
1.Klasse
1
2
Julian Steiner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 823 ± 52
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy