XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GRIM
KOTT
LANZ
MÖLL
MÜNC
SGBB
SGGM
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1500 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
GRIM3
KOTT2
LANZ3
MÖLL2
MÜNC4
SGBB10
SGGM11
WEIG5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jonas Ehrntraut
(
RC-Graph
), 28 matches, 15 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 53,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
U15 1.Klasse Süd (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Bauer Fabio
Borek Jutta
Boroumandpour Mohammadreza
Chen Matthias
Dostl Manuel
Forthuber Ralf jun.
Gliederer Angela
Grund Emmerich
Henning Alexander
Heylik Julian
Kastner Erich
Krickl Peter
Lörincz Krisztofer-Levente
Maier Günther
Margaritis Giovanni
Prager Oswald
Pribyl Gerhard
Promitzer Walter
Ritz Walter
Schachner Friedrich
Spiel Marco
Weniger Christian
players of all clubs
GUNT
MÖLL
MÜNC
SGBB
SGGM
WEIG
all
W
L
08.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
-
Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 709 ± 50
0:3
08.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
-
Walter Ritz (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 520 ± 39
3:1
08.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
-
Christian Weniger (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 78
1:3
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 549 ± 65
-
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
0:3
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 61
-
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
3:1
26.01.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
-
Fabio Bauer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 52
0:3
26.01.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
-
Julian Heylik (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 55
2:3
26.01.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
-
Marco Spiel (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 48
2:3
12.01.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IX:
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
-
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 514 ± 50
3:2
12.01.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
-
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 62
3:2
12.01.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
-
Peter Krickl (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 464 ± 55
3:2
21.10.2018
U15 1.Klasse Süd
1
1
Matthias Chen (SGBB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
2:3
21.10.2018
U15 1.Klasse Süd
1
3
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
-
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1276 ± 33
1:3
21.10.2018
U15 1.Klasse Süd
1
1
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SGBB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 451 ± 37
-
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
3:1
21.10.2018
U15 1.Klasse Süd
1
3
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
-
Manuel Dostl (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 561 ± 36
3:1
21.10.2018
U15 1.Klasse Süd
1
2
Ralf Forthuber jun. (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 602 ± 41
-
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
3:1
19.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
-
Günther Maier (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 475 ± 70
3:0
19.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
-
Alexander Henning (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 53
3:0
13.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Walter Ritz (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 520 ± 39
-
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
0:3
13.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Oswald Prager (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 318 ± 79
-
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
0:3
13.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 709 ± 50
-
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
3:0
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
-
Erich Kastner (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 911 ± 60
0:3
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 549 ± 65
3:1
29.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Marco Spiel (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 48
-
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
3:0
29.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Fabio Bauer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 52
-
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
3:0
21.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 514 ± 50
-
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
1:3
21.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Jutta Borek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 480 ± 66
-
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
1:3
21.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Angela Gliederer (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 393 ± 131
-
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy