RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGÜDB4 |
22 |
19 |
: |
3 |
61 |
: |
21 |
Walter Phi. / Vodivnik Joh. |
2:0 |
Schanbacher Jan. / Eredick Dan. |
1:0 |
Sarofem Bis. / Vodivnik Joh. |
1:0 |
Sarofem Bis. / Sarofem Jul. |
1:0 |
Sarofem Kar. / Sarofem Jul. |
1:0 |
Schanbacher Jan. / Sarofem Bis. |
10:1 |
Eredick Dan. / Sarofem Bis. |
2:1 |
Schanbacher Jan. / Sarofem Jul. |
1:1 |
|
Vodivnik Johann |
3:0 |
Walter Philipp |
2:0 |
Sarofem Karem |
1:0 |
Sarofem Bischoy |
14:2 |
Schanbacher Jan Peter |
12:2 |
Eredick Daniel |
3:1 |
Sarofem Juliana |
3:1 |
|
2. |
MUEN5 |
22 |
16 |
: |
6 |
54 |
: |
35 |
Megla Hel. / Ratz Bet. |
1:0 |
Megla Hel. / Zeya Myo. |
15:5 |
Megla Hel. / Unterweger Wer. |
0:1 |
|
Ratz Bettina |
1:0 |
Zeya Myo Aung |
15:5 |
Megla Helmut |
16:6 |
Unterweger Werner |
0:1 |
|
3. |
MUEN3 |
22 |
15 |
: |
7 |
52 |
: |
37 |
Marguc Kar. / Schober Sam. |
1:0 |
Unterweger Rol. / Schober Sam. |
10:2 |
Marguc Kar. / Unterweger Rol. |
3:1 |
Polanec Bra. / Schober Sam. |
1:1 |
Deutsch Rai. / Makris Dim. |
0:1 |
Marguc Kar. / Polanec Bra. |
0:1 |
Unterweger Rol. / Polanec Bra. |
0:1 |
|
Schober Samuel |
12:3 |
Unterweger Roland |
13:4 |
Marguc Karl |
4:2 |
Polanec Branko |
1:3 |
Deutsch Rainer |
0:1 |
Makris Dimitrios |
0:1 |
|
4. |
GRS4 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
50 |
: |
40 |
Schilling Kar. / Bayer Ben. |
2:0 |
Frewein Mar. / Sencnjak And. |
3:1 |
Dirnberger Hei. / Schilling Kar. |
2:1 |
Frewein Mar. / Bayer Ben. |
3:3 |
Sencnjak And. / Schilling Kar. |
2:2 |
Frewein Mar. / Kümmel Mar. |
0:1 |
Frewein Mar. / Dirnberger Hei. |
0:1 |
Frewein Mar. / Schilling Kar. |
0:1 |
|
Schilling Karl |
6:4 |
Sencnjak Andreas |
5:3 |
Bayer Benjamin |
5:3 |
Frewein Mario |
6:7 |
Dirnberger Heimo |
2:2 |
Kümmel Markus |
0:1 |
|
5. |
UWK1 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
42 |
: |
37 |
Wascher Iri. / Koboth Fri. |
1:0 |
Sams Mic. / Koboth Fri. |
6:3 |
Sams Mic. / Ocepek Iwa. sen. |
5:5 |
Kopp Mic. / Koboth Fri. |
0:1 |
Haslinger Emi. / Sams Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Wascher Iris |
1:0 |
Sams Michael |
11:9 |
Koboth Fritz |
7:4 |
Ocepek Iwan sen. |
5:5 |
Haslinger Emil |
0:1 |
Kopp Michael |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SFP5 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
46 |
: |
42 |
Kunz Tho. / Vretscha Chr. |
12:7 |
Vretscha Chr. / Gogolin And. |
0:1 |
Kunz Tho. / Gogolin And. |
0:2 |
|
Vretscha Christian |
12:8 |
Kunz Thomas |
12:9 |
Gogolin Andrzej |
0:3 |
|
7. |
IND6 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
41 |
: |
40 |
Lytvyn Mar. / Lichtenberg Jon. |
1:0 |
Rebol Pet. / Filipovici Flo. |
3:2 |
Rebol Pet. / Nagel Mar. |
2:1 |
Nagel Mar. / Filipovici Flo. |
2:3 |
Rebol Mic. / Nagel Mar. |
2:4 |
Fuchs Mar. / Nagel Mar. |
0:1 |
Wilhelm Chr. / Pinkas Emi. |
0:1 |
|
Lytvyn Mariia |
1:0 |
Lichtenberg Jonas |
1:0 |
Rebol Peter |
5:3 |
Filipovici Florin-Cristian |
5:5 |
Nagel Marius |
6:9 |
Rebol Michael |
2:4 |
Fuchs Martin |
0:1 |
Wilhelm Christoph |
0:1 |
Pinkas Emilia |
0:1 |
|
8. |
MUEN4 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
41 |
: |
44 |
Megla Edm. / Lang Mar. |
6:2 |
Megla Edm. / Lovenyak Mar. |
4:4 |
Kaiba Wol. sen. / Stutte Die. |
0:1 |
Megla Edm. / Lenzhofer Mar. |
0:1 |
Lenzhofer Mar. / Lovenyak Mar. |
0:1 |
Lang Mar. / Lovenyak Mar. |
0:3 |
|
Megla Edmund |
10:7 |
Lang Martin |
6:5 |
Lovenyak Mario |
4:8 |
Kaiba Wolfgang sen. |
0:1 |
Stutte Dieter |
0:1 |
Lenzhofer Markus |
0:2 |
|
9. |
UTT3 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
40 |
: |
45 |
Kern Mar. / Brunke Mar. |
1:0 |
Kern Mar. / Neureiter Luk. |
1:0 |
Sidak Ger. / Yang Chi. |
3:2 |
Sidak Ger. / Brunke Mar. |
3:4 |
Sidak Ger. / Kankanyan Kar. |
1:2 |
Sidak Ger. / Kern Mar. |
1:3 |
Pramer Jür. / Brunke Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Neureiter Lukas |
1:0 |
Sidak Gerald |
8:11 |
Yang Chiu-Ying |
3:2 |
Brunke Marc |
4:5 |
Kern Martin |
3:3 |
Kankanyan Karen |
1:2 |
Pramer Jürgen |
0:1 |
|
10. |
UTT4 |
22 |
8 |
: |
14 |
38 |
: |
52 |
Brandl Dan. / Yang Chi. |
2:0 |
Sidak Ger. / Yang Chi. |
1:0 |
Meyer Ale. / Brandl Dan. |
2:1 |
Meyer Ale. / Kankanyan Kar. |
2:1 |
Pölzl Ger. / Brandl Dan. |
1:2 |
Klamminger Ste. / Kankanyan Kar. |
0:1 |
Pölzl Ger. / Yang Chi. |
0:1 |
Rössl Dan. / Kankanyan Kar. |
0:1 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Kankanyan Kar. |
0:1 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Meyer Ale. |
0:1 |
Meyer Ale. / Yang Chi. |
0:5 |
|
Sidak Gerald |
1:0 |
Brandl Daniel |
5:3 |
Meyer Alexander |
4:8 |
Yang Chiu-Ying |
3:6 |
Kankanyan Karen |
2:4 |
Pölzl Gerhard |
1:3 |
Rössl Daniel |
0:1 |
Klamminger Stefan |
0:1 |
Pirkwieser Leo Max |
0:2 |
|
11. |
IND5 |
22 |
7 |
: |
15 |
30 |
: |
52 |
Lytvyn Mar. / Lichtenberg Jon. |
1:0 |
Nickel Sim. / Pölzl Dav. |
3:6 |
Heyn Max. / Pölzl Dav. |
2:3 |
Ederegger Max. / Holter Tob. |
1:1 |
Heyn Max. / Nickel Sim. |
0:5 |
|
Lytvyn Mariia |
1:0 |
Lichtenberg Jonas |
1:0 |
Pölzl David |
5:9 |
Nickel Simon Johannes |
3:11 |
Heyn Maximilian |
2:8 |
Ederegger Maximilian |
1:1 |
Holter Tobias |
1:1 |
|
12. |
IND7 |
22 |
1 |
: |
21 |
14 |
: |
64 |
Bracek Ger. / Zeisberg Joh. |
1:4 |
Polanz Mic. / Thaler Flo. |
0:1 |
Wilhelm Chr. / Legenstein Seb. |
0:1 |
Bracek Ger. / Thaler Flo. |
0:1 |
Sunzenauer Han. / Thaler Flo. |
0:2 |
Thaler Flo. / Zeisberg Joh. |
0:2 |
Sunzenauer Han. / Zeisberg Joh. |
0:4 |
Bracek Ger. / Sunzenauer Han. |
0:6 |
|
Zeisberg Johanna Elisabeth |
1:10 |
Bracek Gerwin |
1:11 |
Polanz Michael |
0:1 |
Wilhelm Christoph |
0:1 |
Legenstein Sebastian |
0:1 |
Thaler Florian |
0:6 |
Sunzenauer Hannes |
0:12 |
|