RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
DLB1 |
22 |
21 |
: |
1 |
64 |
: |
13 |
Kronawetter Kev. / Rothschädl Mic. |
3:0 |
Brauchart Hor. / Grbic Mar. |
1:0 |
Kronawetter Kev. / Grbic Mar. |
17:1 |
|
Rothschädl Michael |
3:0 |
Brauchart Horst |
1:0 |
Kronawetter Kevin |
20:1 |
Grbic Marinko |
18:1 |
|
2. |
SIP4 |
22 |
15 |
: |
7 |
49 |
: |
32 |
Ederegger Max. / Waltl Ger. |
1:0 |
Waltl Ger. / Balaz Att. |
6:1 |
Balaz Att. / Schätzer Cla. |
4:1 |
Waltl Ger. / Schätzer Cla. |
3:1 |
Ederegger Max. / Balaz Att. |
1:1 |
Maresch Mat. / Waltl Ger. |
0:1 |
Pfleger Mar. / Waltl Ger. |
0:1 |
Ortner Pau. / Pfleger Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Balaz Attila |
11:3 |
Waltl Gert |
10:4 |
Schätzer Claudia |
7:2 |
Ederegger Maximilian |
2:1 |
Maresch Matteo |
0:1 |
Ortner Paul |
0:1 |
Pfleger Marco |
0:2 |
|
3. |
SJE2 |
22 |
14 |
: |
8 |
52 |
: |
36 |
Dirnberger Joh. / Buchreiter Phi. |
1:0 |
Habiger Pet. / Buchreiter Phi. |
13:7 |
Dirnberger Hei. / Habiger Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Dirnberger Johannes |
1:0 |
Buchreiter Philipp |
14:7 |
Habiger Peter |
13:8 |
Dirnberger Heimo |
0:1 |
|
4. |
LIGI3 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
52 |
: |
39 |
Knabl Sim. / Stieber Rob. |
3:0 |
Stieber Rob. / Mühlberger Rei. |
2:0 |
Knabl Sim. / Nöst Ale. |
1:0 |
Hobusch Ulr. / Hiden Phi. |
1:0 |
Mühlberger Rei. / Hobusch Ulr. |
1:0 |
Knabl Sim. / Mühlberger Rei. |
3:3 |
Knabl Sim. / Diethard Sim. |
1:1 |
Knabl Sim. / Tverdokhlib And. |
1:3 |
Tverdokhlib And. / Hobusch Ulr. |
0:1 |
Stieber Rob. / Tverdokhlib And. |
0:1 |
|
Nöst Alexander |
1:0 |
Hiden Philip |
1:0 |
Stieber Robert |
5:1 |
Knabl Simon |
9:7 |
Mühlberger Reinhard |
6:3 |
Hobusch Ulrich |
2:1 |
Diethard Simon |
1:1 |
Tverdokhlib Andriy |
1:5 |
|
5. |
SFP3 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
46 |
: |
38 |
Klemm Kev. / Faschauner Ste. |
1:0 |
Kopp Han. / Heigl Rai. |
7:4 |
Klemm Kev. / Heigl Rai. |
4:3 |
Klemm Kev. / Kopp Han. |
1:1 |
Lendl Luk. / Faschauner Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Heigl Raimund |
11:7 |
Kopp Hans-Peter |
8:5 |
Klemm Kevin |
6:4 |
Faschauner Stefan |
1:1 |
Lendl Lukas |
0:1 |
|
6. |
AFUE2 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
44 |
: |
46 |
Freitag Kla. / Zsifkovics Hel. |
10:6 |
Voves Wer. / Freitag Kla. |
2:1 |
Zsifkovics Hel. / Voves Bar. |
0:1 |
Voves Wer. / Zsifkovics Hel. |
0:2 |
|
Freitag Klaus |
12:7 |
Zsifkovics Helmut |
10:9 |
Voves Werner |
2:3 |
Voves Barbara |
0:1 |
|
7. |
VOI1 |
22 |
11 |
: |
11 |
42 |
: |
44 |
Taucher Ale. / Frohmann Pat. |
1:0 |
Moises Rol. / Frohmann Pat. |
3:1 |
Taucher Ale. / Moises Rol. |
5:6 |
Frohmann And. / Moises Rol. |
2:3 |
Frohmann And. / Taucher Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Moises Roland |
10:10 |
Frohmann Patrick |
4:1 |
Taucher Alexander |
6:7 |
Frohmann Andreas |
2:4 |
|
8. |
ATU1 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
41 |
: |
47 |
Kahler Ber. / Vodivnik Joh. |
9:8 |
Gollenz Hel. / Vodivnik Joh. |
1:3 |
Gollenz Hel. / Kahler Ber. |
0:1 |
|
Vodivnik Johann |
10:11 |
Kahler Bernd |
9:9 |
Gollenz Helmut |
1:4 |
|
9. |
DLB2 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
39 |
: |
45 |
Strametz Chr. / Rothschädl Mic. |
5:7 |
Strametz Chr. / Rauscher Ste. |
3:2 |
Brauchart Hor. / Strametz Chr. |
1:1 |
Brauchart Hor. / Rauscher Ste. |
0:1 |
Tschernigg Ric. jun. / Cresnoverh Kla. |
0:2 |
|
Strametz Christian |
9:10 |
Rothschädl Michael |
5:7 |
Rauscher Stefan |
3:3 |
Brauchart Horst |
1:2 |
Tschernigg Richard jun. |
0:2 |
Cresnoverh Klaus |
0:2 |
|
10. |
DOB4 |
22 |
6 |
: |
16 |
27 |
: |
53 |
Salber Kla. / Spajic Dan. |
2:0 |
Walter Edg. / Eibegger Mat. |
2:0 |
Salber Kla. / Seiser Dan. |
1:0 |
Eibegger Mat. / Koch And. |
1:1 |
Salber Kla. / Sarofem Kar. |
0:1 |
Seiser Dan. / Müllner Mat. |
0:1 |
Spajic Dan. / Sarofem Kar. |
0:1 |
Sarofem Kar. / Seiser Dan. |
0:1 |
Steiner Sab. / Sarofem Kar. |
0:2 |
Spajic Dan. / Seiser Dan. |
0:3 |
Pichler Sig. / Seiser Dan. |
0:3 |
Sarofem Kar. / Sarofem Bis. |
0:3 |
|
Walter Edgar |
2:0 |
Eibegger Matthias |
3:1 |
Salber Klaus |
3:1 |
Spajic Daniel |
2:4 |
Koch Andreas |
1:1 |
Seiser Daniel |
1:8 |
Müllner Matthias |
0:1 |
Steiner Sabrina |
0:2 |
Pichler Sigrid |
0:3 |
Sarofem Bischoy |
0:3 |
Sarofem Karem |
0:8 |
|
11. |
FEL1 |
22 |
5 |
: |
17 |
28 |
: |
56 |
Maitz Kar. / Sauruck Pet. |
5:14 |
Sauruck Pet. / Uller Rei. |
0:1 |
Maitz Kar. / Uller Rei. |
0:2 |
|
Sauruck Peter |
5:15 |
Maitz Karlheinz |
5:16 |
Uller Reinhard |
0:3 |
|
12. |
UTT2 |
22 |
3 |
: |
19 |
25 |
: |
60 |
Puhr Ewa. / Brandl Dan. |
1:0 |
Pramer Jür. / Kaltner Jak. |
1:0 |
Kober Wal. / Kaltner Jak. |
1:5 |
Kaltner Jak. / Meyer Max. |
0:1 |
Spiess Kon. / Brandl Dan. |
0:1 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Kern Max. |
0:1 |
Puhr Ewa. / Kaltner Jak. |
0:11 |
|
Pramer Jürgen |
1:0 |
Kaltner Jakob |
2:17 |
Brandl Daniel |
1:1 |
Kober Walter |
1:5 |
Puhr Ewald |
1:11 |
Pirkwieser Leo Max |
0:1 |
Meyer Maximilian |
0:1 |
Spiess Konstantin |
0:1 |
Kern Maximilian |
0:1 |
|