XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GALL
GUNT
KOTT
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
GALL3
GUNT9
KOTT3
MÜNC3
NEUD14
PERC4
SGGM6
SGGM7
SGOT3
STEI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Poandl
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 34 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 85,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Berghold Franz
Bruckner Eva Maria
Chladek Bernhard
Chladek Florian
Ellesch Alexander
Fink Alois
Forsthuber Gottfried
Galeta Manfred
Gerdenits Helmut
Haas Margit
Handler Ernst
Inschlag Michael
Kager Gerhard
Kahler Oddo
Kladler Kurt
Krapesch Christoph
Kubicek Andreas
Margraf Erik
Neuhold Hannelore
Ofner Werner
Reithofer Elfriede
Schachner Thomas
Täubl Andreas
Weber Felix
Wöss Harald
Zainer Magdalena
Ziegler Stefan
Zillner Günther
players of all clubs
BAAC
ENZE
GRIM
MÖLL
MÜNC
PERC
SGOT
WEIG
all
W
L
23.04.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Manfred Galeta (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 53
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
1:3
23.04.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Alois Fink (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 362 ± 72
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
0:3
23.04.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 716 ± 61
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
0:3
17.04.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
-
Helmut Gerdenits (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1024 ± 66
3:1
17.04.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
-
Franz Berghold (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 59
3:1
20.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Ernst Handler (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 56
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
0:3
20.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 461 ± 75
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
0:3
20.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Gerhard Kager (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 723 ± 57
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
1:3
13.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 53
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
1:3
13.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Werner Ofner (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 596 ± 76
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
1:3
13.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Michael Inschlag (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1270 ± 70
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
2:3
19.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
-
Margit Haas (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 980 ± 57
3:2
19.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
-
Andreas Kubicek (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1541 ± 95
2:3
12.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 460 ± 70
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
0:3
12.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Andreas Täubl (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1070 ± 46
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
2:3
12.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 777 ± 62
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
0:3
12.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 808 ± 56
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
1:3
12.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1332 ± 76
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
3:1
15.12.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 716 ± 61
3:0
15.12.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
-
Manfred Galeta (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 53
3:1
11.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Helmut Gerdenits (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1024 ± 66
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
1:3
11.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Franz Berghold (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 59
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
1:3
11.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 533 ± 70
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
1:3
14.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 56
1:3
14.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
-
Gerhard Kager (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 723 ± 57
3:0
14.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
-
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 461 ± 75
3:1
31.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Kurt Kladler (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 858 ± 58
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
0:3
31.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Felix Weber (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 60
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
0:3
31.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Stefan Ziegler (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1373 ± 77
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
3:1
22.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 53
3:2
22.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
-
Michael Inschlag (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1270 ± 70
1:3
22.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
-
Werner Ofner (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 596 ± 76
3:0
13.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Gottfried Forsthuber (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1050 ± 93
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
2:3
13.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Günther Zillner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 60
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
1:3
13.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 980 ± 51
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
2:3
26.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
-
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 777 ± 62
3:1
26.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 460 ± 70
3:0
26.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 933 ± 59
1:3
11.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
-
Erik Margraf (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 782 ± 61
3:0
11.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 64
-
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 769 ± 81
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy