XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GRAF
GRDI
LANG
OTTE
URAP
WAIT
WEIT
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Nord
1. Klasse Nord
2. Klasse Nord
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
GRAF1
GRDI3
GRDI4
LANG2
OTTE2
OTTE3
URAP1
WAIT3
WAIT4
WEIT1
ZWET1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Daniel Bauer
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 20 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 46,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Nord (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Platz 1-4 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Vorrunde A (2013/2014)
U18 2. Klasse Nord (2013/2014)
Unterliga Nord (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bauer Karl
Becherer Christoph
Berger Tobias
Bobleter Jonathan
Böhm Thorsten
Frantes Sebastian
Geyer Jürgen
Grünstäudl Gabriel
Hahn Maia
Helmreich Rene
Holl Samuel
Holnsteiner Werner
Huber Christoph
Huber Johannes
Kirchner Christoph
Koppensteiner Markus
Litschauer Johannes
Maier Lukas
Mayerhofer Günter
Mayerhofer Martin
Müllner Lukas
Ringl Andreas
Simhandl Tobias
Stellner Michael
Tokat Safak
Wagner Thomas
Weiss David
Weissinger Jonas
players of all clubs
GRAF
GRDI
LANG
OTTE
WAIT
WEIT
ZWET
all
W
L
19.04.2014
Unterliga Nord
2
8
VI:
Daniel Bauer (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
-
Karl Bauer (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1462 ± 72
0:3
19.04.2014
Unterliga Nord
2
8
II:
Daniel Bauer (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
-
Andreas Ringl (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1506 ± 62
0:3
01.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Thomas Wagner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 293 ± 60
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
1:3
01.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 478 ± 51
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
3:1
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Platz 1-4
1
1
Daniel Bauer (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
-
David Weiss (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 502 ± 50
0:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Platz 1-4
1
1
Daniel Bauer (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
-
Safak Tokat (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 395 ± 55
3:0
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Platz 1-4
1
2
Christoph Kirchner (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 411 ± 52
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
1:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Vorrunde A
1
3
Jonas Weissinger (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 314 ± 57
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
0:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Vorrunde A
1
2
Daniel Bauer (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
-
Jonathan Bobleter (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 423 ± 52
2:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Vorrunde A
1
1
Daniel Bauer (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 298 ± 66
3:0
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
David Weiss (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 502 ± 50
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
3:1
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Samuel Holl (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 52
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
2:3
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Jonathan Bobleter (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 423 ± 52
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
3:2
15.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
-
Werner Holnsteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 388 ± 56
3:1
15.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
3:1
15.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
-
Christoph Kirchner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 411 ± 52
3:1
25.01.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 658 ± 47
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
3:0
25.01.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 733 ± 48
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
3:2
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Lukas Müllner (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 274 ± 59
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
0:3
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Thorsten Böhm (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 256 ± 63
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
0:3
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Lukas Maier (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 56
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
3:0
13.12.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
Sebastian Frantes (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 761 ± 51
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
3:0
13.12.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
Tobias Berger (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 597 ± 58
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
3:0
29.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Maia Hahn (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 423 ± 64
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
3:1
29.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Michael Stellner (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 428 ± 63
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
3:2
29.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Christoph Becherer (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
3:1
10.11.2013
U18 2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Daniel Bauer (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 612 ± 48
0:3
10.11.2013
U18 2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Christoph Huber (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 564 ± 52
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
3:0
10.11.2013
U18 2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Daniel Bauer (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
-
Martin Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 562 ± 59
3:2
10.11.2013
U18 2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Daniel Bauer (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
0:3
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 478 ± 51
3:0
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
-
Tobias Simhandl (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 203 ± 81
3:1
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
-
Thomas Wagner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 293 ± 60
3:0
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
-
Samuel Holl (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 52
1:3
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
-
David Weiss (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 502 ± 50
3:0
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
-
Jonathan Bobleter (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 423 ± 52
3:1
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Jonas Weissinger (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 314 ± 57
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
1:3
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
2:3
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Werner Holnsteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 388 ± 56
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
0:3
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
-
Safak Tokat (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 395 ± 55
2:3
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
-
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 733 ± 48
0:3
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Christoph Huber (GRAF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 564 ± 52
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
3:0
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 612 ± 48
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy