XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KAC
SGAV
SGBU
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Klasse Ost
Klasse West
Liga
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
KAC2
DSVE
ANNA3
URBA
OSSI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Ripfl
(
RC-Graph
), 52 matches, 15 wins, 37 losses, winning percentage: 28,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier (2022/2023)
Senioren Klasse West (2022/2023)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Bucher Paul
Budaev Bator
Böhm Roland
Darnhofer Harald
Enache Lucian
Felsberger Reinhard
Funder Karl
Haberz Markus
Hengl-Weinmayer Georg
Hobel Gottfried
Hobel Michael
Hribernig Uwe
Hubounig Albin
Kaiser Jürgen Arnold
Karner Reinhard
Knaller Christoph
Krall Franz
Krawagna Manfred
Kucher Werner
Köchl Wolfgang
Liesnig Klaus
Ljusanin Ilija
Loibnegger Daniel
Machne Walter
Matschek Gerhard
Nagele Helmut
Nincetovic Radoslav
Offner Anton
Omelko Markus jun.
Pichler Walter
Pink Johanna
Pototschnig Sabrina
Raunikar Heinz
Rothleitner Lukas
Schweighofer Florian
Simon Alexander
Steinacher Markus
Steinbauer Christian
Summer Lorenz
Urisk Ernst
Wilke Jan
Wolbank Hartwig
Zagler Ernst
players of all clubs
ANNA
ATS
BKLR
DSFE
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
HOER
KAC
KAPF
KBSV
KLOS
KORN
LAS
LIEB
OBD
PAUL
SGAV
SGBU
SITT
SPEW
all
W
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 55+
Roland Böhm (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1868 ± 50
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 55+
Manfred Krawagna (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1383 ± 71
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 55+
Robert Ripfl (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Radoslav Nincetovic (HOER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 705 ± 94
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Robert Ripfl (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1532 ± 44
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Reinhard Karner (LAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1188 ± 53
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Alexander Simon (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1336 ± 55
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
L
18.03.2023
Senioren Klasse West
2
2
D:
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Ernst Zagler (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 845 ± 67
2:3
18.03.2023
Senioren Klasse West
2
4
D:
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Christoph Knaller (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 939 ± 56
0:3
18.03.2023
Senioren Klasse West
2
2
B:
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
1:3
18.03.2023
Senioren Klasse West
2
1
A:
Heinz Raunikar (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
3:0
18.03.2023
Senioren Klasse West
2
3
A:
Jürgen Arnold Kaiser (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 67
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
1:3
18.03.2023
Senioren Klasse West
2
4
A:
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Werner Kucher (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 53
2:3
10.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1085 ± 71
2:3
10.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 896 ± 55
2:3
10.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 58
1:3
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 709 ± 59
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
1:3
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
1:3
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1051 ± 71
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
3:1
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Franz Krall (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 56
1:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
0:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
1:3
08.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Johanna Pink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 918 ± 83
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
3:0
08.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 791 ± 56
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
3:2
08.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 867 ± 55
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
0:3
03.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 55
1:3
03.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 856 ± 52
1:3
03.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 453 ± 77
3:1
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
D - bis 1.050 Punkte
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 946 ± 53
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
L
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
D - bis 1.050 Punkte
Robert Ripfl (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Paul Bucher (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 354 ± 56
W
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
D - bis 1.050 Punkte
Robert Ripfl (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Walter Pichler (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 749 ± 79
W
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
D - bis 1.050 Punkte
Robert Ripfl (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 997 ± 51
W
30.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Bator Budaev (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1009 ± 89
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
3:1
30.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Ernst Urisk (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1170 ± 90
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
3:1
30.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
3:0
26.11.2022
Senioren Klasse West
1
2
E:
Lucian Enache (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1026 ± 64
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
1:3
26.11.2022
Senioren Klasse West
1
3
B:
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Christian Steinbauer (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 762 ± 55
3:1
26.11.2022
Senioren Klasse West
1
4
A:
Christoph Knaller (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 939 ± 56
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
3:2
26.11.2022
Senioren Klasse West
1
2
A:
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
3:0
25.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 55
0:3
25.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 56
3:1
25.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 63
1:3
28.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1051 ± 71
2:3
28.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 709 ± 59
1:3
28.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
2:3
25.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Krall (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 56
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
3:1
25.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 864 ± 62
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
3:2
25.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
1:3
07.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 856 ± 52
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
3:0
07.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 453 ± 77
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
0:3
30.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 950 ± 56
1:3
30.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 64
1:3
30.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Ilija Ljusanin (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 768 ± 76
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy