XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GOTS
HAAG
NSTL
SGAM
SGYB
STGY
USCH
WAIY
WOLF
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1300 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (900 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GOTS2
HAAG1
NSTL1
SGAM3
SGYB2
STGY1
USCH3
WAIY2
WOLF3
YBBS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Leopold Huber
(
RC-Graph
), 23 matches, 2 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 8,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Baumgartner Markus
Berger Franz
Deinhofer Martin
Detter Roman
Dorner Matthias
Eder Hermann
Eder Sebastian
Falkensteiner Felix
Feigl Alexander
Geirhofer Hannes
Hameseder Markus
Hiebl Franz
Hödl Daniel
Illetschko Christian
Kudilek Rudolf
Prigl Manuel
Schagerl Martin
Türscherl Anja
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zusser Dominik
players of all clubs
GOTS
HAAG
NSTL
SGAM
SGYB
STGY
USCH
WOLF
all
W
L
04.03.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VI:
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
-
Markus Hameseder (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 49
2:3
04.03.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
8
III:
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 45
0:3
12.03.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IV:
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 46
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
3:0
12.03.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 954 ± 47
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
3:2
07.03.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 876 ± 69
3:2
07.03.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
6
III:
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1039 ± 40
0:3
19.03.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Roman Detter (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 50
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
3:0
19.03.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 997 ± 43
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
3:0
12.02.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
-
Martin Schagerl (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 676 ± 64
3:0
12.02.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
-
Daniel Hödl (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 43
0:3
25.01.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1166 ± 45
0:3
25.01.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 46
1:3
17.01.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VII:
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 47
0:3
17.01.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 46
0:3
17.01.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 793 ± 54
1:3
05.10.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Daniel Hödl (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 43
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
3:0
05.10.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1157 ± 45
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
3:0
28.09.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
0:3
28.09.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
-
Alexander Feigl (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 35
0:3
21.09.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Dominik Zusser (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 819 ± 66
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
3:1
21.09.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 46
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
3:1
19.09.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VI:
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 972 ± 80
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
3:2
19.09.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
II:
Sebastian Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 47
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy