XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GURN
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
GURN1
VÖLM3
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Kathrin Truppe
(
RC-Graph
), 54 matches, 31 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 57,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (2017/2018)
3. Klasse Mitte (2017/2018)
Entscheidung 3.Klasse (2017/2018)
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Begusch Jennifer
Blackert Helmut
Fink Richard
Funder Karl
Gabelar Kurt
Gazibara Simon
Goritschnig Kurt
Gratzer Walter
Hohensasser Marcel
Holmes Oscar
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kerschbaumer Lukas
Krassnitzer Andreas
Kreuzer Daniel
Köfer Franz
Liendl Johannes
Matschek Gerhard
Matschek Stefanie
Micheu Jakob
Muntean Brigitta
Muntean Herbert
Murold Walter
Neudert Bernd
Omelko Julia
Omelko Markus jun.
Omelko Ursula
Omelko Wigant
Plessl Gerhard
Reichelt Wolfgang
Ringitscher Anton
Schabus Günther
Scheibner Roman
Schätzer Evelyn
Simonjak Dietmar
Simonjak Marko
Steinacher Judith
Steinacher Markus
Vulicevic Milun
Wallner Walter
Waltl Norbert
Wendegass Mario
Zagler Ernst
Zechner Kurt
Zivkovic Sasa
players of all clubs
ANNA
DSFE
HEGE
KAC
KBSV
KELK
KÖTT
LIEB
MASA
OSSI
SGLV
all
W
L
27.04.2018
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
2
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 745 ± 47
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
3:2
27.04.2018
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
2
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
3:2
27.04.2018
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
1
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Bernd Neudert (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 955 ± 67
1:3
27.04.2018
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
2
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 715 ± 73
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
0:3
27.04.2018
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
1
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Günther Schabus (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 997 ± 57
0:3
13.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
10
Anton Ringitscher (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 703 ± 53
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
3:2
13.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
10
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 961 ± 46
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
3:0
13.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
10
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
3:0
14.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Julia Omelko (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 368 ± 64
3:0
14.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Ursula Omelko (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 715 ± 57
3:2
14.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 646 ± 53
3:1
07.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
8
Richard Fink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 687 ± 73
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
0:3
07.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
8
Kurt Zechner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 54
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
3:2
07.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
8
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 727 ± 55
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
3:2
20.03.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
7
Marko Simonjak (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 397 ± 71
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
0:3
20.03.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
7
Gerhard Plessl (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1107 ± 78
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
3:1
20.03.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
7
Dietmar Simonjak (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 378 ± 80
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
0:3
17.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
6
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Marcel Hohensasser (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 396 ± 52
3:1
17.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
6
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Reichelt (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 356 ± 71
3:0
17.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
6
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Walter Murold (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 58
1:3
01.03.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Milun Vulicevic (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 761 ± 57
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
0:3
01.03.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Roman Scheibner (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 732 ± 55
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
3:0
01.03.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Kurt Gabelar (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 623 ± 92
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
2:3
21.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 656 ± 49
3:0
21.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 630 ± 44
3:2
21.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 730 ± 44
3:0
09.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 841 ± 49
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
3:2
09.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
1:3
09.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
3:1
31.01.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
2
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 895 ± 55
3:1
31.01.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
2
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Franz Köfer (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 739 ± 55
3:2
31.01.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
2
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Jennifer Begusch (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 538 ± 62
3:0
27.11.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
9
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 646 ± 53
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
2:3
27.11.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
9
Wigant Omelko (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 809 ± 62
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
3:2
22.11.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
8
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Kurt Zechner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 54
3:2
22.11.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
8
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 675 ± 54
3:0
22.11.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
8
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 727 ± 55
3:0
15.11.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
7
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Mario Wendegass (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 820 ± 57
3:1
15.11.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
7
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Gerhard Plessl (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1107 ± 78
2:3
15.11.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
7
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Norbert Waltl (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 645 ± 64
3:1
11.11.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
6
Walter Murold (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 58
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
3:1
11.11.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
6
Marcel Hohensasser (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 396 ± 52
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
0:3
05.11.2017
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
E - 3. Klasse
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
L
05.11.2017
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
D - 2. Klasse
Markus Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 670 ± 51
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
L
05.11.2017
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
B - Damen Einzel
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1478 ± 43
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
L
25.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 468 ± 63
3:0
25.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Roman Scheibner (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 732 ± 55
0:3
25.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Milun Vulicevic (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 761 ± 57
3:1
24.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Herbert Muntean (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 655 ± 54
3:2
24.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 841 ± 49
0:3
24.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
3:2
20.09.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 766 ± 59
3:0
20.09.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Daniel Kreuzer (KELK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 66
2:3
20.09.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Helmut Blackert (KELK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 616 ± 66
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy