XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATSV
KUCH
NEUM
OBED
SCHA
TAMS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft / Play-Off
League
Salzburger Liga 1. Durchgang
Salzburger Liga 2. Durchgang
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
Viertelfinale Hinrunde
Viertelfinale Rückrunde
Halbfinale Hinrunde
Halbfinale Rückrunde
Finale Hinrunde
Finale Rückrunde
Team
ATSV1
KUCH2
NEUM1
OBED1
SCHA1
TAMS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Dieter Karner
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 11 wins, 37 losses, winning percentage: 22,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2.Klasse Frühjahr (2015/2016)
4.Klasse (2015/2016)
4.Klasse Frühjahr (2015/2016)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
all opponents
Baumgartner Nico
Berger Karl-Heinz
Fallenegger Martin
Feltrin Julian
Ferner Gerhard
Freudenthaler Nico
Grabmüller Renate
Gstöttner Max
Göttl Josef
Hermann Harald
Hirnsperger Josef
Kronberger Reinhard
Kronberger Sigrid Elisabeth
Lang Alexander
Leyerer Thomas
Maier Fabian
Maier Lukas
Marand Resa
Mayr Thomas
Muth Philipp
Naschenweng Otto
Noppinger Alexander
Pagitsch Manfred
Petrosino Luigi
Seidlein Bernhard
Stoitzner Johanna
Stöger Maximilian
Weis Manfred
Widerin Clemens
Wieland Harald
Wieland Ulrich
Winkler Fabio
players of all clubs
ALTM
GEOR
HOF
JOHA
KUCH
MAGI
NEUM
SAAL
SALZ
TAMS
all
W
L
22.04.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
5
Nico Baumgartner (ALTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 633 ± 55
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
3:1
22.04.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
5
Harald Hermann (ALTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 663 ± 51
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
3:0
22.04.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
5
Ulrich Wieland (ALTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 702 ± 63
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
3:0
15.04.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
4
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Clemens Widerin (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 694 ± 49
3:2
15.04.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
4
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Alexander Lang (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 850 ± 58
1:3
15.04.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
4
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
0:3
08.04.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Thomas Leyerer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 53
-
Dieter Karner (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
3:0
08.04.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Philipp Muth (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 983 ± 48
-
Dieter Karner (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
3:0
08.04.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 45
-
Dieter Karner (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
3:2
31.03.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
2
Otto Naschenweng (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 729 ± 48
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
3:1
31.03.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
2
Manfred Weis (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 586 ± 46
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
3:1
31.03.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
2
Renate Grabmüller (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 378 ± 57
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
1:3
18.03.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
1
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Lukas Maier (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 586 ± 42
1:3
18.03.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
1
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Fabian Maier (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 753 ± 50
2:3
18.03.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
1
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Fabio Winkler (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 552 ± 48
1:3
11.03.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Martin Fallenegger (ALTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 639 ± 53
0:3
11.03.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Harald Hermann (ALTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 663 ± 51
1:3
11.03.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Josef Hirnsperger (ALTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 60
2:3
01.03.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
2:3
01.03.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Clemens Widerin (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 694 ± 49
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
3:0
01.03.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Maximilian Stöger (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 638 ± 50
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
0:3
19.02.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Manfred Weis (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 586 ± 46
2:3
19.02.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Otto Naschenweng (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 729 ± 48
1:3
19.02.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Renate Grabmüller (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 378 ± 57
3:1
05.02.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Fabio Winkler (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 552 ± 48
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
1:3
05.02.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Lukas Maier (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 586 ± 42
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
3:0
05.02.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Fabian Maier (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 753 ± 50
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
3:1
30.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
6
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Otto Naschenweng (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 729 ± 48
1:3
30.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
6
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Renate Grabmüller (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 378 ± 57
0:3
30.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
6
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Manfred Weis (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 586 ± 46
2:3
21.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
5
Karl-Heinz Berger (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 657 ± 54
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
3:0
21.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Ferner (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 952 ± 102
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
2:3
21.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
5
Manfred Pagitsch (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 691 ± 49
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
3:2
17.10.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel G
Resa Marand (HOF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 627 ± 54
-
Dieter Karner (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
L
17.10.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel G
Dieter Karner (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Alexander Lang (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 850 ± 58
L
17.10.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel G
Dieter Karner (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Thomas Mayr (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 408 ± 73
W
17.10.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel F
Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 49
-
Dieter Karner (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
L
17.10.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel F
Dieter Karner (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Alexander Noppinger (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 43
L
17.10.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel F
Dieter Karner (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Julian Feltrin (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 523 ± 63
L
16.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
4
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Martin Fallenegger (ALTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 639 ± 53
2:3
16.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
4
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Luigi Petrosino (ALTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 497 ± 56
3:1
16.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
4
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Harald Hermann (ALTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 663 ± 51
3:1
09.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
3
Harald Wieland (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 793 ± 49
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
3:0
09.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
3
Josef Göttl (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 585 ± 52
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
3:0
09.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
3
Resa Marand (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 627 ± 54
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
3:2
02.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
2
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Max Gstöttner (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 751 ± 70
1:3
02.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
2
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 49
0:3
02.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
2
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Sigrid Elisabeth Kronberger (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 542 ± 55
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy