XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BUDÖ
FROB
HODO
POSS
SGST
SZEK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Men
Women
League
Group A
Group B
Group C
Challenge Play-off
Champions Play-off
Round
Quarter Finals (1)
Quarter Finals (2)
Semi Finals (1)
Semi Finals (2)
Finals (1)
Finals (2)
Team
BUDÖ
FROB
HODO
POST
SVST
SZEK
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Women
[alle]
Women Champions Play-off
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
FROB
[alle]
PRAH(CZ) (Preliminary Rounds)
HOKR(CZ) (Preliminary Rounds)
BREC (Women Challenge P...)
HODO (Group A)
BREC (Group C)
HODO (Women Champions P...)
AUTU (Group A)
AUTU (Men Champions Pla...)
SVNU (Men Champions Pla...)
CZEU (Men Champions Pla...)
SVKU (Men Challenge Pla...)
SVNO (Men Challenge Pla...)
SVNO (Group C)
SVKU (Group C)
CZEU (Group C)
SVNU (Group B)
CZEU (Group B)
SVNO (Group C)
CZEU (Women Challenge P...)
SVNO (Women Challenge P...)
RCVA (Men Challenge Pla...)
RCVA (Group A)
CELL (Men Champions Pla...)
PENZ (Men Challenge Pla...)
CELL (Group C)
PENZ (Group A)
POST (Women Champions P...)
SZEK (Women Champions P...)
BUDÖ (Women Champions P...)
SZEK (Group A)
POST (Group B)
BUDÖ (Group C)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 1-3)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 1-3)
OÖTTV2 (ÖM U11 Platz 1-3)
STTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 4-6)
WTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 4-6)
TTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 4-6)
KTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 7-9)
VTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 7-9)
VTTV2 (ÖM U11 Platz 7-9)
KTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde A)
TTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde C)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde C)
WTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde B)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde A)
STTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde A)
VTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde B)
OÖTTV2 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde B)
VTTV2 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde C)
STTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
TTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
STTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
VTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
KTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
WTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
TTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich)
STTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich)
VTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich)
STTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
BTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
BTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
STTTV2 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
STTTV2 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich)
STTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich)
WTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich)
STTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich)
STTTV2 (ÖM U21 männlich)
NÖTTV2 (ÖM U21 männlich)
OÖTTV2 (ÖM U21 männlich)
WTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
WTTV2 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
OÖTTV2 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
WTTV2 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
OÖTTV2 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
VYDR(SK) (Final-Four)
VYDR(SK) (Preliminary Rounds)
FEBR (Group B)
FEBR (Men Challenge Pla...)
VYDR (Group A)
VYDR (Men Champions Pla...)
LANC(CH) (Final-Four)
LANC(CH) (Preliminary Rounds)
BUCH(CH) (Preliminary Rounds)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Women Champions Play-off, FROB (Linz-Froschberg AG)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Tue.
29.03.2016 18:00
FROB
-
SZEK
4:6
Sportpark Lissfeld
Sofia Polcanova
/
Iveta Vacenovska
Dóra Madarász
/
Petra Lovas
3:0
Camelia Postoaca
Dóra Madarász
2:3
Sofia Polcanova
Yang Yu
3:1
Iveta Vacenovska
Fen Li
1:3
Sofia Polcanova
Dóra Madarász
3:1
Camelia Postoaca
Fen Li
0:3
Iveta Vacenovska
Yang Yu
1:3
Sofia Polcanova
Fen Li
1:3
Iveta Vacenovska
Dóra Madarász
3:0
Camelia Postoaca
Yang Yu
1:3
Show result
Game unconfirmed
2
2
Tue.
26.04.2016 17:00
SZEK
-
FROB
6:2
Szekszard Varosi Sportcsarnok
Dóra Madarász
/
Petra Lovas
Iveta Vacenovska
/
Sofia Polcanova
3:1
(6,6,-1,9)
Dóra Madarász
Iveta Vacenovska
1:3
(-5,9,-13,-8)
Fen Li
Camelia Postoaca
3:0
(3,8,2)
Yang Yu
Sofia Polcanova
3:2
(-5,8,-6,13,8)
Fen Li
Iveta Vacenovska
3:0
(10,8,9)
Dóra Madarász
Sofia Polcanova
0:3
(-8,-5,-4)
Yang Yu
Camelia Postoaca
3:0
(10,6,9)
Fen Li
Sofia Polcanova
3:1
(8,-14,7,9)
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
3
Tue.
03.05.2016 18:00
FROB
-
SVST
7:0
Sportpark Lissfeld
Away team did not line up (w.o.).
Show result
Game unconfirmed
2
3
Tue.
10.05.2016 18:00
SVST
-
FROB
0:7
Werner Schlager Academy
Home team did not line up (w.o.).
Show result
Game unconfirmed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
CES-contact
|
Privacy Policy