XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Samuel Aberidis
(
RC-Graph
), 114 matches, 71 wins, 43 losses, winning percentage: 62,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gruppe IIIa (2023/2024)
Gruppe VIIb (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open (2023/2024)
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier (2023/2024)
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier (2023/2024)
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
9
all opponents
Ankic Novica
Ayaz Gürsel
Bernot Mario
Bschaiden Tobias
Böhm Herbert
Böhmig Georg
Dobosz Bartosz
Dörrie Kian
Eberl Jeremy
Eberl Lukas
Edlmair Fridolin
Einzinger Kurt
El-Assaad Rose
Euler-Rolle Theodor
Feng Ziyuan
Filzmoser Alexander
Freimuth Manuel
Gililov Dan
Grün Harald
Hamann Rene
Hauck Theodor
Heifez Daniel
Idegbekwu Dominik
Ilkerl Thomas
Ishak Johannes
Juckes William
Kadagal Yusuf
Kastelan Christopher
Keinz Ronald
Kernbauer Johann
Kikinger Moritz
Kolbert Jan
Komina Oxana
Krupskyi Artem
König-Hollerwöger Elias
Kümmel Jochen Jeschurun
Leopold Thomas
Leubolt Bernhard
Liche Matei
Markiewicz Adrian
Mitterlehner Andreas
Mosser Jakob
Mörth Christoph
Naraghi Daniel
Nisanov Boris
Orlic Kosta
Papp Tibor
Pernegger Marvin
Pfitzner Phillip
Pichler Matthias
Purtz Alex
Radonjic Aleksandar
Rehberger Thomas
Roschinski Stephan
Ruck Kilian
Sabo Mihailo
Sam Robin
Sanosian Sevak
Schalkhammer Patricia
Scheibelmaisser Michael
Schlifelner Markus
Schwanda Moritz
Schwarz Herbert
Schöffmann Stefan
Scibetta Stefano
Seebacher Isabella
Sefcsik Katarina
Seiß Konstantin
Stanescu Larisa
Teuschler Tobias
Topf Bernhard
Ullrich Philipp
Utku Erkan
Veith Martin
Verzi Natascha
Vorzellner Theodor
Wachmann Felix
Windischberger Anna-Lena
Wolschner Klaus
players of all clubs
ATS
BIES
BRUC
DOEB
EDEN
GALL
HADE
HAK
HAR
HERZ
KAI
KONT
KORN
LALE
LENZ
LSV
MAR
MIST
NFS
OBWT
OLYM
RCA
SIER
SKLW
SSTO
STVG
SU9
TT14
UNWE
WEIG
WILI
WPAE
WÖRD
ZEIS
all
W
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 5 bis 1100 Punkte
Christopher Kastelan (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 69
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 5 bis 1100 Punkte
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Tobias Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 855 ± 70
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 5 bis 1100 Punkte
Boris Nisanov (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 831 ± 45
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 5 bis 1100 Punkte
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Daniel Naraghi (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 894 ± 52
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 7 bis 1300 Punkte
Harald Grün (LALE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1141 ± 45
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 5 bis 1100 Punkte
Christoph Mörth (HAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 690 ± 47
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 7 bis 1300 Punkte
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 42
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 5 bis 1100 Punkte
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Rose El-Assaad ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 611 ± 94
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 5 bis 1100 Punkte
Alex Purtz (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 381 ± 45
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 5 bis 1100 Punkte
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Tobias Bschaiden (HAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 626 ± 71
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 7 bis 1300 Punkte
Stephan Roschinski (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 46
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 7 bis 1300 Punkte
Novica Ankic (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 717 ± 52
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
W
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U19 Einzel mnl.
Kian Dörrie (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 851 ± 56
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
3:2
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U19 Einzel mnl.
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1570 ± 36
0:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Jan Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1279 ± 45
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
3:1
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
William Juckes (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1351 ± 38
1:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Alexander Filzmoser (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 428 ± 39
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
0:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Jochen Jeschurun Kümmel (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 661 ± 37
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
0:3
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Moritz Schwanda (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 45
3:0
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Elias König-Hollerwöger (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 950 ± 39
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
0:3
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Isabella Seebacher (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 39
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
0:3
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Stefan Schöffmann (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 865 ± 49
2:3
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Mihailo Sabo (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 56
3:2
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Artem Krupskyi (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 47
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
3:0
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Boris Nisanov (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 831 ± 45
3:0
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Theodor Vorzellner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 972 ± 42
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
3:2
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1100 RC
Mihailo Sabo (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 56
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
3:0
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1100 RC
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 42
3:2
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1100 RC
Thomas Leopold (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 811 ± 52
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
1:3
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 900 RC
Marvin Pernegger (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 574 ± 40
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
0:3
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 900 RC
Jochen Jeschurun Kümmel (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 661 ± 37
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
0:3
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 900 RC
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Michael Scheibelmaisser (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 583 ± 52
3:1
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 900 RC
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Katarina Sefcsik (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 818 ± 41
0:3
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 900 RC
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Dominik Idegbekwu (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 580 ± 52
3:1
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1100 RC
Theodor Vorzellner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 972 ± 42
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
2:3
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1100 RC
Erkan Utku (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 578 ± 118
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
0:3
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1100 RC
Theodor Hauck (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 736 ± 48
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
1:3
26.04.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
9
Moritz Schwanda (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 45
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
2:3
26.04.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
9
Georg Böhmig (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 728 ± 63
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
0:3
26.04.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
9
Jakob Mosser (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 937 ± 49
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
1:3
20.04.2024
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Stefano Scibetta (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 84
0:3
20.04.2024
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Mihailo Sabo (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 56
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
3:2
20.04.2024
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Matthias Pichler (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 879 ± 49
3:1
20.04.2024
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Daniel Heifez (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 664 ± 41
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
0:3
20.04.2024
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Ziyuan Feng (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 662 ± 42
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
0:3
20.04.2024
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Robin Sam (RCA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 682 ± 57
3:2
20.04.2024
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Felix Wachmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 701 ± 39
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
0:3
12.03.2024
Gruppe VIIb
2
6
Herbert Böhm (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 669 ± 62
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
0:3
12.03.2024
Gruppe VIIb
2
6
Oxana Komina (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 56
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
0:3
12.03.2024
Gruppe VIIb
2
6
Larisa Stanescu (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 790 ± 56
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
0:3
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Matthias Pichler (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 879 ± 49
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
3:0
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Jakob Mosser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 937 ± 49
0:3
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Theodor Vorzellner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 972 ± 42
0:3
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Moritz Schwanda (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 45
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
2:3
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Konstantin Seiß (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 53
2:3
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Mihailo Sabo (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 56
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
2:3
23.02.2024
Gruppe VIIb
2
4
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Bartosz Dobosz (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 218 ± 131
3:0
23.02.2024
Gruppe VIIb
2
4
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 161 ± 87
3:0
31.01.2024
Gruppe VIIb
2
3
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 672 ± 56
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
0:3
31.01.2024
Gruppe VIIb
2
3
Markus Schlifelner (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 520 ± 61
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
0:3
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Dan Gililov (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1259 ± 59
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
3:0
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Natascha Verzi (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1012 ± 55
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
3:0
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Konstantin Seiß (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 53
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
2:3
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Elias König-Hollerwöger (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 950 ± 39
0:3
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Tibor Papp (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 66
0:3
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Artem Krupskyi (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 47
0:3
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Kosta Orlic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1278 ± 60
0:3
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Matei Liche (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 691 ± 39
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
0:3
26.01.2024
Gruppe VIIb
2
2
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Bernhard Leubolt (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 651 ± 59
3:0
26.01.2024
Gruppe VIIb
2
2
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Kurt Einzinger (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 565 ± 75
3:1
26.01.2024
Gruppe VIIb
2
2
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Rene Hamann (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 677 ± 57
3:1
19.01.2024
Gruppe VIIb
2
1
Mario Bernot (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 543 ± 93
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
0:3
19.01.2024
Gruppe VIIb
2
1
Johann Kernbauer (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 657 ± 62
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
1:3
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Fridolin Edlmair (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 955 ± 46
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Lukas Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 44
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Moritz Kikinger (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 693 ± 45
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Kilian Ruck (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 49
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 58
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Thomas Ilkerl (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 634 ± 58
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
W
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Felix Wachmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 701 ± 39
3:0
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Daniel Heifez (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 664 ± 41
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
2:3
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Yusuf Kadagal (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 607 ± 65
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
1:3
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Matei Liche (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 691 ± 39
3:1
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Johannes Ishak (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 582 ± 50
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
0:3
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Stefano Scibetta (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 84
3:0
10.11.2023
Gruppe VIIb
1
6
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Larisa Stanescu (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 790 ± 56
2:3
10.11.2023
Gruppe VIIb
1
6
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Oxana Komina (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 56
3:0
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb D 1100
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Gürsel Ayaz (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1150 ± 84
0:3
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb D 1100
Christopher Kastelan (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 69
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
3:1
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb D 1100
Isabella Seebacher (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 39
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
2:3
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb B 900
Sevak Sanosian (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 826 ± 82
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
3:2
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb B 900
Felix Wachmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 701 ± 39
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
0:3
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb B 900
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Bernhard Topf (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 828 ± 52
1:3
06.10.2023
Gruppe VIIb
1
3
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 672 ± 56
3:0
06.10.2023
Gruppe VIIb
1
3
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Ronald Keinz (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 794 ± 59
0:3
06.10.2023
Gruppe VIIb
1
3
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Markus Schlifelner (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 520 ± 61
3:0
26.09.2023
Gruppe VIIb
1
2
Bernhard Leubolt (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 651 ± 59
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
3:0
26.09.2023
Gruppe VIIb
1
2
Rene Hamann (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 677 ± 57
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
0:3
26.09.2023
Gruppe VIIb
1
2
Kurt Einzinger (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 565 ± 75
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
2:3
22.09.2023
Gruppe VIIb
1
1
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Herbert Schwarz (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 555 ± 75
3:2
22.09.2023
Gruppe VIIb
1
1
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Klaus Wolschner (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 85
3:1
22.09.2023
Gruppe VIIb
1
1
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Johann Kernbauer (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 657 ± 62
3:1
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Felix Wachmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 701 ± 39
L
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Theodor Euler-Rolle (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 810 ± 58
L
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Johannes Ishak (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 582 ± 50
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
W
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
L
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 54
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
W
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Mihailo Sabo (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 56
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
L
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Natascha Verzi (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1012 ± 55
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Manuel Freimuth (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1023 ± 45
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Martin Veith (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 843 ± 50
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 - 900 Punkte
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
-
Anna-Lena Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 39
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 - 900 Punkte
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 52
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Mihailo Sabo (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 56
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy