XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Chi Nam La
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 27 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 77,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP C (2023/2024)
Gruppe III (2022/2023)
Gruppe IIIb (2023/2024)
Gruppe IIb (2023/2024)
Gruppe V (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Elias
Authried Gerald
Bangiew Raffael
Bauer Gerhard
Berlach Thomas
Cis Paul
Fischer Dorian
Fussi Patrick
Gililov Dan
Heifez Ewgeni
Heigl Simon
Holzmann Michael
Kantz Alexander
Konrad Christian
Köberl Walter
Lichtenstern-Sator Martin
Müller Andreas
Nagl David
Neumayer Peter
Novotny Peter
Pozaric Fran
Radonjic Aleksandar
Schallock Felix
Schmidt Stefan
Schober Gerald
Steiner Manfred
Stockklauser Andreas
Szafraniec Jan
Szeiferth Ernst Renato
Weber Michael
Zobernig Thomas
players of all clubs
HAK
KUN
LENZ
LSV
MAU
OLYM
SKFL
TT14
TYR
WPAE
all
W
L
09.04.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Chi Nam La (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
-
Dan Gililov (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1259 ± 59
0:3
09.04.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Chi Nam La (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
-
Raffael Bangiew (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 58
1:3
27.02.2024
Gruppe V
2
5
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
-
Peter Novotny (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 855 ± 51
3:0
27.02.2024
Gruppe V
2
5
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
-
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 52
3:1
19.02.2024
Gruppe V
2
4
Simon Heigl (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 748 ± 59
-
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
0:3
19.02.2024
Gruppe V
2
4
Dorian Fischer (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1110 ± 64
-
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
0:3
30.01.2024
Gruppe V
2
3
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
-
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 42
3:0
30.01.2024
Gruppe V
2
3
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
-
Fran Pozaric (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 662 ± 68
3:2
31.01.2024
Gruppe V
2
2
Thomas Zobernig (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 880 ± 55
-
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
1:3
31.01.2024
Gruppe V
2
2
Ewgeni Heifez (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 59
-
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
0:3
31.01.2024
Gruppe V
2
2
Peter Neumayer (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
1:3
16.01.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 47
-
Chi Nam La (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
0:3
16.01.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 969 ± 50
-
Chi Nam La (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
0:3
15.12.2023
CUP C
1
4
Paul Cis (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1189 ± 54
-
Chi Nam La (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
3:0
05.12.2023
Gruppe V
1
9
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
-
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 849 ± 59
3:2
05.12.2023
Gruppe V
1
9
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
-
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 935 ± 50
2:3
05.12.2023
Gruppe V
1
9
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
-
Walter Köberl (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 786 ± 65
3:0
13.12.2023
Gruppe V
1
8
Michael Holzmann (LENZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 879 ± 46
-
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
2:3
13.12.2023
Gruppe V
1
8
David Nagl (LENZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 61
-
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
1:3
13.12.2023
Gruppe V
1
8
Felix Schallock (LENZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 773 ± 49
-
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
2:3
21.11.2023
Gruppe V
1
7
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
-
Stefan Schmidt (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 897 ± 55
1:3
21.11.2023
Gruppe V
1
7
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
-
Ernst Renato Szeiferth (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 909 ± 53
3:1
21.11.2023
Gruppe V
1
7
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
-
Michael Weber (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 927 ± 52
3:1
06.11.2023
Gruppe V
1
6
Andreas Müller (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 953 ± 53
-
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
3:0
06.11.2023
Gruppe V
1
6
Gerald Schober (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 980 ± 53
-
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
3:0
06.11.2023
Gruppe V
1
6
Patrick Fussi (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 758 ± 63
-
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
0:3
23.10.2023
Gruppe V
1
5
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 988 ± 53
-
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
2:3
23.10.2023
Gruppe V
1
5
Peter Novotny (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 855 ± 51
-
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
1:3
23.10.2023
Gruppe V
1
5
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 52
-
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
2:3
17.10.2023
Gruppe V
1
4
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
-
Elias Aigner (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 837 ± 53
3:1
17.10.2023
Gruppe V
1
4
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
-
Dorian Fischer (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1110 ± 64
3:1
17.10.2023
Gruppe V
1
4
Chi Nam La (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 64
-
Simon Heigl (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 748 ± 59
3:0
31.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
9
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Chi Nam La (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1091 ± 129
1:3
31.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
9
Manfred Steiner (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 717 ± 73
-
Chi Nam La (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1091 ± 129
0:3
31.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
9
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Chi Nam La (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1091 ± 129
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy