XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Erik Kopper
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 7 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 17,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
2017/2018
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (2017/2018)
2.Klasse West (2016/2017)
3. Klasse West (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Amenitsch Gert
Bizjak Peter
Brajkovic Marijano
Doujak Michael
Franck Francois Louis
Gallob Thomas
Goritschnig Kurt
Hafergut Peter
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Keuschnig Peter
Koch Stefan
Kolesnikov Timea
Leichtfried Markus
Lonic Emir
Maier Alois
Mamedau Ruslan
Martinschitz Hans
Melcher Andreas
Pacher Gernot
Petscher Fritz
Pirker Michael
Polzer David Philip
Ponta Antonio
Ringitscher Anton
Schmucker Adrian
Schrottenbacher Josef
Seywald Adolf
Steurer Walter
Stroitz Mario
Tschikof Michael
Unterguggenberger Lukas
Unterguggenberger Markus
Witzelnig Nico
Wucherer Harald
players of all clubs
BERG
DSFA
POLV
SGLV
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
20.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
6
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
3:0
20.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
6
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 60
-
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
2:3
20.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
6
Walter Steurer (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 383 ± 76
-
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
2:3
28.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
5
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 984 ± 68
1:3
28.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
5
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
-
Marijano Brajkovic (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 886 ± 87
0:3
28.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
5
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
-
Emir Lonic (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 815 ± 60
0:3
05.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
3
Mario Stroitz (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 61
-
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
3:1
05.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
3
Gernot Pacher (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 464 ± 65
-
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
2:3
05.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
3
Michael Tschikof (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 707 ± 62
-
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
3:0
31.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
2
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
-
Peter Hafergut (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 441 ± 62
3:1
31.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
2
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
-
Markus Leichtfried (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 362 ± 83
3:0
31.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
2
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
-
Francois Louis Franck (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 248 ± 84
3:0
22.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
1
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 60
-
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
3:0
22.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
1
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 687 ± 61
-
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
3:0
22.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
1
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
3:0
02.12.2019
3. Klasse West
1
9
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 61
-
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
3:1
02.12.2019
3. Klasse West
1
9
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 584 ± 57
-
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
3:0
02.12.2019
3. Klasse West
1
9
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 541 ± 59
-
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
3:2
29.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
8
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
-
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 499 ± 58
0:3
29.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
8
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
0:3
29.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
8
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
0:3
22.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
7
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 605 ± 60
-
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
3:1
22.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
7
Michael Doujak (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 68
-
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
3:0
22.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
7
Antonio Ponta (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1098 ± 85
-
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
3:0
06.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
6
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
-
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 60
1:3
06.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
6
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
0:3
06.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
6
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
-
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 66
0:3
30.09.2019
3. Klasse West
1
1
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
-
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 687 ± 61
0:3
30.09.2019
3. Klasse West
1
1
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
1:3
30.09.2019
3. Klasse West
1
1
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 60
3:1
06.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
2
Erik Kopper (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 109
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1176 ± 49
0:3
06.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
2
Erik Kopper (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 109
-
Anton Ringitscher (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 703 ± 53
0:3
06.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
2
Erik Kopper (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 109
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
1:3
27.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
10
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 727 ± 93
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 881 ± 49
0:3
27.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
10
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 727 ± 93
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
0:3
27.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
10
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 727 ± 93
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 930 ± 47
0:3
17.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
8
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 727 ± 93
-
Nico Witzelnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 979 ± 53
0:3
17.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
8
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 727 ± 93
-
Ruslan Mamedau (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 984 ± 51
0:3
17.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
8
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 727 ± 93
-
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 689 ± 59
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy