XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. - 5. Klasse
Results:
Laura Lamon
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 2 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 9,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse (2017/2018)
3. Klasse (2023/2024)
5. Klasse (2023/2024)
5. Klasse (2018/2019)
VTTV 2. Nachwuchsligaturnier 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs (2015/2016)
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Samstag (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
9
all opponents
Amann Leonard
Becker Tobias
Bukovinska Nikoleta
Bänkbauer Clemens
Frenken Florian
Giesinger Viola
Greiderer Gerhard
Haselwanter Manfred
Koch Julia
Kothgasser Andreas
Lau Anna-Lena
Mager Florian
Matt Johannes
Müller Sarah
Pflegerl Alexander
Posch Valerian
Rauchegger Linda
Sallamaci Sibel
Shukur Yousif
Strohmeier Rene
Vuksan Berislav
players of all clubs
ALTA
BREG
GAIS
GOEF
KENN
KLAU
LAUT
LING
LUST
RANK
all
W
L
08.03.2024
5. Klasse
2
4
Laura Lamon (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 187 ± 119
-
Leonard Amann (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 109 ± 72
3:1
08.03.2024
5. Klasse
2
4
Laura Lamon (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 187 ± 119
-
Yousif Shukur (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 364 ± 58
2:3
08.03.2024
5. Klasse
2
4
Laura Lamon (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 187 ± 119
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
0:3
16.02.2024
3. Klasse
2
1
Tobias Becker (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 677 ± 82
-
Laura Lamon (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 187 ± 119
3:0
16.02.2024
3. Klasse
2
1
Berislav Vuksan (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 59
-
Laura Lamon (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 187 ± 119
3:0
16.02.2024
3. Klasse
2
1
Andreas Kothgasser (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 59
-
Laura Lamon (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 187 ± 119
3:0
09.11.2019
VTTV 2. Nachwuchsligaturnier 2019/2020
Gruppe 4
Florian Frenken (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 572 ± 69
-
Laura Lamon (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 139 ± 108
3:0
09.11.2019
VTTV 2. Nachwuchsligaturnier 2019/2020
Gruppe 4
Laura Lamon (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 139 ± 108
-
Clemens Bänkbauer (RANK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 398 ± 70
1:3
09.11.2019
VTTV 2. Nachwuchsligaturnier 2019/2020
Gruppe 4
Alexander Pflegerl (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 784 ± 70
-
Laura Lamon (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 139 ± 108
3:1
09.11.2019
VTTV 2. Nachwuchsligaturnier 2019/2020
Gruppe 4
Laura Lamon (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 139 ± 108
-
Linda Rauchegger (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 355 ± 76
0:3
09.11.2019
VTTV 2. Nachwuchsligaturnier 2019/2020
Gruppe 4
Florian Mager (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 254 ± 70
-
Laura Lamon (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 139 ± 108
3:1
09.11.2019
VTTV 2. Nachwuchsligaturnier 2019/2020
Gruppe 4
Laura Lamon (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 139 ± 108
-
Valerian Posch (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 682 ± 64
0:3
02.03.2019
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Samstag
U18 Einzel weiblich
Laura Lamon (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 216 ± 113
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
0:3
02.03.2019
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Samstag
U18 Einzel weiblich
Sibel Sallamaci (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1318 ± 39
-
Laura Lamon (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 216 ± 113
3:0
29.11.2018
5. Klasse
1
9
Manfred Haselwanter (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 820 ± 45
-
Laura Lamon (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 216 ± 113
3:0
29.11.2018
5. Klasse
1
9
Gerhard Greiderer (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 58
-
Laura Lamon (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 216 ± 113
3:0
11.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
3
Laura Lamon (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 269 ± 121
-
Rene Strohmeier (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1330 ± 50
0:3
11.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
3
Laura Lamon (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 269 ± 121
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1230 ± 49
0:3
28.02.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs
U13 Einzel weiblich
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 549 ± 44
-
Laura Lamon (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 269 ± 72
3:0
28.02.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs
U13 Einzel weiblich
Laura Lamon (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 269 ± 72
-
Anna-Lena Lau (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 269 ± 72
1:3
28.02.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs
U13 Einzel weiblich
Julia Koch (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 269 ± 72
-
Laura Lamon (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 269 ± 72
2:3
28.02.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs
U13 Einzel weiblich
Laura Lamon (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 269 ± 72
-
Viola Giesinger (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 56
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy