RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
FLÖT3 |
16 |
13 |
: |
3 |
39 |
: |
9 |
Korseska Ger. / Kiendlhofer Kla. |
2:0 |
Kiendlhofer Kla. / Mach Seb. |
1:0 |
Korseska Ger. / Mach Seb. |
1:0 |
Korseska Ger. / Özcan Att. |
9:3 |
|
Kiendlhofer Klaus |
3:0 |
Mach Sebastian |
2:0 |
Korseska Gerald |
12:3 |
Özcan Attila |
9:3 |
|
2. |
KAI2 |
12 |
8 |
: |
4 |
24 |
: |
12 |
Wisak Dom. / Moalla Ker. |
4:1 |
Moalla Ker. / Welles Flo. |
2:1 |
Wisak Dom. / Welles Flo. |
2:1 |
Wisak Dom. / Moalla Sam. |
0:1 |
|
Moalla Kerim |
6:2 |
Wisak Dominic |
6:3 |
Welles Florian |
4:2 |
Moalla Sami |
0:1 |
|
3. |
POLI2 |
16 |
9 |
: |
7 |
27 |
: |
21 |
Mayrhuber Lau. / Skrepek Nat. |
1:0 |
Hladik Seb. / Joos Wil. |
7:1 |
Pernt Fab. / Skrepek Nat. |
1:2 |
Hladik Seb. / Skrepek Nat. |
0:4 |
|
Mayrhuber Laura |
1:0 |
Joos Wilhelm |
7:1 |
Hladik Sebastian |
7:5 |
Skrepek Nathanael |
2:6 |
Pernt Fabian |
1:2 |
|
4. |
EDEN2 |
14 |
8 |
: |
6 |
24 |
: |
18 |
Maleczki Mar. / Wotawa Mar. |
2:0 |
Isla Mel. / Wotawa Mar. |
6:6 |
|
Maleczki Martin |
2:0 |
Wotawa Marvin |
8:6 |
Isla Melvin |
6:6 |
|
4. |
LSV1 |
14 |
8 |
: |
6 |
24 |
: |
18 |
Fink Luk. / Teubenbacher Tho. |
1:0 |
Poscher Luk. / Fink Luk. |
5:3 |
Pfeffer Ann. / Poscher Luk. |
1:1 |
Pfeffer Ann. / Ulm Ste. |
1:1 |
Pfeffer Ann. / Fink Luk. |
0:1 |
|
Teubenbacher Thomas |
1:0 |
Poscher Lukas |
6:4 |
Fink Lukas |
6:4 |
Pfeffer Anna |
2:3 |
Ulm Stephan |
1:1 |
|
6. |
LENZ1 |
14 |
6 |
: |
8 |
18 |
: |
24 |
Baumgartner Mar. / Uhlik Luk. |
1:0 |
Baumgartner Mar. / Mischek Kar. |
1:0 |
Zehetner Ale. / Gerstenecker Kat. |
1:0 |
Zehetner Ale. / Uhlik Luk. |
2:1 |
Zehetner Ale. / Baumgartner Ber. |
1:1 |
Hasieber Pat. / Uhlik Luk. |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Mar. / Zehetner Ale. |
0:1 |
Mischek Kar. / Zehetner Ale. |
0:1 |
Kolbert Oli. / Zehetner Ale. |
0:1 |
Zehetner Ale. / Hasieber Pat. |
0:2 |
|
Gerstenecker Katharina |
1:0 |
Uhlik Lukas |
3:2 |
Zehetner Alexander |
4:7 |
Baumgartner Markus |
2:1 |
Mischek Karoline |
1:1 |
Baumgartner Bernhard |
1:1 |
Kolbert Oliver |
0:1 |
Hasieber Patrick |
0:3 |
|
7. |
MAR1 |
12 |
4 |
: |
8 |
12 |
: |
24 |
Reszner Mar. / Caumes Adr. |
1:0 |
Sajin Giu. / Caumes Adr. |
2:1 |
Sajin Giu. / Reszner Mar. |
1:2 |
Fischer Man. / Reszner Mar. |
0:1 |
Fischer Man. / Weingartner Ben. |
0:1 |
Yang Dav. / Caumes Adr. |
0:3 |
|
Sajin Giuliano |
3:3 |
Caumes Adrian |
3:4 |
Reszner Markus |
2:3 |
Weingartner Benjamin |
0:1 |
Fischer Manuel |
0:2 |
Yang David |
0:3 |
|
8. |
OLYM1 |
13 |
4 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
27 |
Annerl Mar. / Timar Mar. |
2:3 |
Enz Ste. / Timar Mar. |
1:1 |
Lebenbauer Mar. / Timar Mar. |
1:1 |
Herzog Luk. / Krakora Eve. |
0:1 |
Lebenbauer Mar. / Annerl Mar. |
0:1 |
Herzog Luk. / Duchon Ste. |
0:1 |
Lebenbauer Mar. / Krakora Eve. |
0:1 |
|
Timar Mark |
4:5 |
Annerl Markus |
2:4 |
Enz Stefan |
1:1 |
Lebenbauer Marcel |
1:3 |
Duchon Steven |
0:1 |
Herzog Lukas |
0:2 |
Krakora Evelyn |
0:2 |
|
9. |
SKLW3 |
11 |
1 |
: |
10 |
3 |
: |
30 |
Auf Ber. / Garmroudi Fab. |
1:5 |
Garmroudi Fab. / Garmroudi Bas. |
0:1 |
Haick Ale. / Asanger Tim. |
0:1 |
Chen Rui. / Garmroudi Bas. |
0:1 |
Garmroudi Bas. / Edthofer Dav. |
0:2 |
|
Auf Bernhard |
1:5 |
Garmroudi Fabian |
1:6 |
Chen Rui |
0:1 |
Haick Alexander |
0:1 |
Asanger Timon |
0:1 |
Edthofer David |
0:2 |
Garmroudi Bastian |
0:4 |
|