XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
MÖLL
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SCHW
SGST
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANEU2
GALL1
GRIM3
GUNT6
MÖLL2
NEUD8
NEUD9
PERC2
PERN1
SCHW2
SGST1
WEIG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Anton Steiner
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 12 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 35,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd (2014/2015)
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014 (2014/2015)
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK) (2014/2015)
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren) (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
4
5
6
8
9
11
all opponents
Bartuschek Kurt
Bors Hermann
Cevik Burak
Chen Hongzu
Endler Johann
Enzmann Theodor
Gammauf Eduard
Helget Wilhelm
Henzel Gerhard
Heschik Thomas
Hirsch Silvia
Hummer Bernhard
Höfer Jürgen
Hölbel Alexander
Hölbel Dieter
Jandl Robert
Keinz Ronald
Kickl Rudolf
Kovacs Janos
Lamparter Franz
Mikle Michael
Nowack August
Ortner Richard
Sagawe Marc
Schweighofer Martin
Sedlacek Michal
Sevcik Manfred
Stockhammer Benedikt
Stockhammer Michael
Tesarek Christian
Zernpfennig Verena
players of all clubs
ANGE
BAAC
BTTA
EAMS
EDEN
EGGE
ENZE
KAI
KONT
KOTT
NEUD
OGÄN
OTTE
SCHW
SKLW
SSTO
all
W
L
14.03.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 778 ± 50
0:3
14.03.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Christian Tesarek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 717 ± 52
0:3
14.03.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 75
0:3
07.03.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 47
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
3:2
07.03.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Alexander Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 268 ± 76
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
1:3
21.02.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Marc Sagawe (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 887 ± 41
1:3
21.02.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Hongzu Chen (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 56
1:3
10.01.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 889 ± 60
0:3
10.01.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 639 ± 50
2:3
20.12.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Richard Ortner (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 55
1:3
20.12.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 529 ± 62
3:1
06.12.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Bernhard Hummer (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 726 ± 54
3:2
06.12.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Rudolf Kickl (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 890 ± 58
0:3
06.12.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
August Nowack (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 834 ± 50
2:3
01.12.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Theodor Enzmann (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 90
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
0:3
01.12.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Franz Lamparter (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 656 ± 70
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
1:3
01.12.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 992 ± 77
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
3:2
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
Herren Einzel 60+
Kurt Bartuschek (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1437 ± 47
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
L
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 1150
Martin Schweighofer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1174 ± 46
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
L
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Herren Einzel
Janos Kovacs (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 2251 ± 76
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
L
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 1150
Anton Steiner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Johann Endler (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 431 ± 71
W
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 900
Anton Steiner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 561 ± 56
L
10.10.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Hongzu Chen (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 56
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
1:3
10.10.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 732 ± 45
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
0:3
10.10.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Marc Sagawe (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 887 ± 41
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
3:1
13.09.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Hermann Bors (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 320 ± 64
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
1:3
13.09.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 639 ± 50
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
3:2
13.09.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Michael Stockhammer (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 594 ± 56
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
3:1
06.09.2014
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014
Einzel G 900
Silvia Hirsch (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 904 ± 45
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
L
06.09.2014
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014
Einzel G 900
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 697 ± 54
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
W
06.09.2014
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014
Einzel G 900
Anton Steiner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Ronald Keinz (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 799 ± 46
W
06.09.2014
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014
Einzel E 1350
Anton Steiner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Eduard Gammauf (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1280 ± 51
L
06.09.2014
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014
Einzel G 900
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
W
06.09.2014
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014
Einzel F 1100
Anton Steiner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Burak Cevik (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 731 ± 53
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy