XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERG
DSFA
OSSI
SEEB
SPIT
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend(U18)
Schüler(U15)
Unterstufe(U13)
Miniunterstufe(U11)
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BERG2
DSFA7
OSSI2
SEEB4
SPIT5
THMA
VILL5
VÖLK5
VÖLK6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ahmed Brajevic
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 5 wins, 31 losses, winning percentage: 13,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse West (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
3
5
6
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Bao Li-Ming
Bernsteiner Siegfried
Binter Albert
Brandstätter Rudolf sen.
Buschenreiter Felix
Feigenspan Günther
Freunschlag Gert
Garger Georg
Haas Daniela
Huber Maximilian
Kokosin Günther
Kranabetter Georg
Kummer Heinz
Leitgeb Fabio
Lieber Kevin
Lodron Susanne
Meschik Christoph
Oberwalder Julian
Pühringer Karl
Reissner Mario
Risser Helmut
Sattlegger Erwin
Schätzer Gerald
Schögl Lion
Truskaller Josef
Umele Franz
Weinstich Dieter
Ye Julia
Zhang Berkeley
players of all clubs
BERG
DSFA
OSSI
SEEB
SPIT
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
04.04.2014
3.Klasse West
2
10
VII:
Maximilian Huber (SPIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 49
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
3:1
04.04.2014
3.Klasse West
2
10
V:
Julian Oberwalder (SPIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 53
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
3:0
04.04.2014
3.Klasse West
2
10
III:
Josef Truskaller (SPIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 629 ± 55
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
3:2
27.03.2014
3.Klasse West
2
9
VIII:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 50
1:3
27.03.2014
3.Klasse West
2
9
VI:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 50
1:3
27.03.2014
3.Klasse West
2
9
III:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
-
Mario Reissner (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 56
0:3
14.03.2014
3.Klasse West
2
7
VII:
Li-Ming Bao (VILL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 855 ± 44
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
3:0
14.03.2014
3.Klasse West
2
7
V:
Felix Buschenreiter (VILL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 288 ± 52
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
0:3
14.03.2014
3.Klasse West
2
7
III:
Julia Ye (VILL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 40
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
3:0
06.03.2014
3.Klasse West
2
6
IX:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 807 ± 54
0:3
06.03.2014
3.Klasse West
2
6
V:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
-
Daniela Haas (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 546 ± 73
3:2
06.03.2014
3.Klasse West
2
6
I:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
-
Gerald Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 82
0:3
28.02.2014
3.Klasse West
2
5
VII:
Lion Schögl (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 46
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
3:0
28.02.2014
3.Klasse West
2
5
V:
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 759 ± 42
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
3:0
28.02.2014
3.Klasse West
2
5
III:
Christoph Meschik (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 44
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
3:0
05.02.2014
3.Klasse West
2
3
VIII:
Günther Kokosin (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 739 ± 71
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
3:1
05.02.2014
3.Klasse West
2
3
IV:
Susanne Lodron (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 743 ± 52
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
3:0
05.02.2014
3.Klasse West
2
3
I:
Heinz Kummer (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 693 ± 54
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
3:0
22.01.2014
3.Klasse West
2
1
IX:
Günther Feigenspan (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 765 ± 51
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
3:0
22.01.2014
3.Klasse West
2
1
VI:
Franz Umele (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 876 ± 55
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
3:0
22.01.2014
3.Klasse West
2
1
II:
Kevin Lieber (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1015 ± 77
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
3:0
12.12.2013
3.Klasse West
1
11
IX:
Helmut Risser (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 875 ± 54
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
3:0
12.12.2013
3.Klasse West
1
11
VI:
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
3:0
12.12.2013
3.Klasse West
1
11
II:
Georg Garger (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 838 ± 50
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
3:0
29.11.2013
3.Klasse West
1
9
IX:
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 50
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
3:0
29.11.2013
3.Klasse West
1
9
V:
Mario Reissner (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 56
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
2:3
29.11.2013
3.Klasse West
1
9
I:
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 50
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
3:1
31.10.2013
3.Klasse West
1
5
VII:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
-
Lion Schögl (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 46
0:3
31.10.2013
3.Klasse West
1
5
V:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
-
Christoph Meschik (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 44
0:3
31.10.2013
3.Klasse West
1
5
III:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
-
Fabio Leitgeb (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
0:3
17.10.2013
3.Klasse West
1
3
VIII:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
-
Dieter Weinstich (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 953 ± 55
0:3
17.10.2013
3.Klasse West
1
3
IV:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
-
Karl Pühringer (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 661 ± 60
3:1
17.10.2013
3.Klasse West
1
3
I:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
-
Susanne Lodron (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 743 ± 52
2:3
26.09.2013
3.Klasse West
1
1
VIII:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
-
Günther Feigenspan (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 765 ± 51
0:3
26.09.2013
3.Klasse West
1
1
IV:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
-
Siegfried Bernsteiner (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 55
3:1
26.09.2013
3.Klasse West
1
1
I:
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
-
Albert Binter (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy