XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
DSFA
OSSI
SEEB
SGLV
SPIT
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA2
DSFA4
OSSI3
SEEB2
SEEB3
SGLV6
SGLV7
SPIT1
SPIT2
VILL2
VÖLK4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Claudia Kummer
(
RC-Graph
), 59 matches, 20 wins, 39 losses, winning percentage: 33,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (2012/2013)
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten (2012/2013)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012 (2012/2013)
Kärntner Liga (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Affritsch Alexander
Alperth Erwin
Bacher Günter
Betschoga Christoph
Binter Albert
Brunner Marcel
Einspieler Robert
Feldkircher Katja
Flecker Alfred
Garger Georg
Glöckler Adolf
Hauke Manuel
Hofer Christian
Jakobitsch Herbert
Kofler Herbert
Kogler Simon
Kraßnik Andreas
Kuttin Christian
Lenz Ingo
Malle Florian
Müller Christoph
Novak Dieter
Pertl Wolfgang
Petschnig Thomas
Polzer David Philip
Prasch Christoph
Prasch Herwig
Reisner Peter
Ruf Rudolf
Sauer Heinrich
Schnabl Julian
Schwaiger Franz
Schätzer Evelyn
Schätzer Gerald
Straub Markus
Strohmayer Manfred
Treiber Konrad
Veber Jaka
Vouk Anna-Maria
Weber Hans-Peter
Wetzel Stephan
players of all clubs
ANNA
DSFA
GURN
OSSI
SEEB
SGLV
SPIT
URBA
VELD
VILL
all
W
L
17.04.2013
1. Klasse West
2
11
VII:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1371 ± 52
1:3
17.04.2013
1. Klasse West
2
11
III:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1343 ± 50
3:2
12.04.2013
1. Klasse West
2
10
VII:
Franz Schwaiger (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 54
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
3:2
12.04.2013
1. Klasse West
2
10
IV:
Florian Malle (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1118 ± 50
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
3:0
12.04.2013
1. Klasse West
2
10
II:
Christian Kuttin (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1069 ± 50
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
3:2
03.04.2013
1. Klasse West
2
9
VII:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Christoph Prasch (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1357 ± 46
0:3
03.04.2013
1. Klasse West
2
9
V:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Herwig Prasch (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1449 ± 43
0:3
03.04.2013
1. Klasse West
2
9
III:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
2:3
06.03.2013
1. Klasse West
2
7
VII:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Dieter Novak (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1198 ± 51
3:1
06.03.2013
1. Klasse West
2
7
V:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1170 ± 47
1:3
06.03.2013
1. Klasse West
2
7
III:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1226 ± 49
2:3
04.03.2013
1. Klasse West
2
6
VII:
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
1:3
04.03.2013
1. Klasse West
2
6
IV:
Christian Hofer (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1318 ± 50
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
3:2
04.03.2013
1. Klasse West
2
6
II:
Hans-Peter Weber (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1295 ± 49
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
3:2
27.02.2013
1. Klasse West
2
5
VII:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Konrad Treiber (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1075 ± 55
3:0
27.02.2013
1. Klasse West
2
5
V:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Alexander Affritsch (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1283 ± 49
0:3
27.02.2013
1. Klasse West
2
5
III:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Ingo Lenz (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1217 ± 49
1:3
19.02.2013
1. Klasse West
2
4
VII:
Herbert Jakobitsch (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 59
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
0:3
19.02.2013
1. Klasse West
2
4
IV:
Manfred Strohmayer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 966 ± 61
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
1:3
19.02.2013
1. Klasse West
2
4
II:
Gerald Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1213 ± 47
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
2:3
31.01.2013
1. Klasse West
2
2
VIII:
Günter Bacher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1118 ± 70
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
1:3
31.01.2013
1. Klasse West
2
2
VI:
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1278 ± 50
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
1:3
31.01.2013
1. Klasse West
2
2
III:
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
3:1
26.01.2013
Kärntner Liga
2
1
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Marcel Brunner (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 2089 ± 65
1:3
26.01.2013
Kärntner Liga
2
1
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Markus Straub (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 2149 ± 69
1:3
16.12.2012
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
1.KLasse
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 941 ± 45
3:2
16.12.2012
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
Unterliga
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Florian Malle (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1118 ± 50
3:1
16.12.2012
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
Unterliga
Simon Kogler (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1070 ± 56
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
3:2
16.12.2012
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
Damen Einzel
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Anna-Maria Vouk (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 45
0:3
04.12.2012
1. Klasse West
1
11
VII:
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1343 ± 50
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
3:1
04.12.2012
1. Klasse West
1
11
IV:
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1371 ± 52
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
3:1
04.12.2012
1. Klasse West
1
11
II:
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 959 ± 62
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
1:3
23.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
9
VII:
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1138 ± 51
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
1:3
23.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
9
IV:
Herwig Prasch (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1449 ± 43
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
3:0
23.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
9
II:
Christoph Prasch (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1357 ± 46
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
3:1
14.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
8
VII:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Herbert Kofler (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1464 ± 66
2:3
14.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
8
V:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Rudolf Ruf (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1319 ± 55
1:3
14.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
8
III:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
David Philip Polzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1261 ± 50
3:1
06.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
7
VII:
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1226 ± 49
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
3:0
06.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
7
IV:
Dieter Novak (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1198 ± 51
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
3:2
06.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
7
II:
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1170 ± 47
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
3:1
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Einzel B (1.Klasse)
Christoph Prasch (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1357 ± 46
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
3:2
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Einzel A (Unterliga)
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1288 ± 51
1:3
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Damen Einzel (offen)
Katja Feldkircher (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1284 ± 61
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
3:0
29.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
6
VII:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Julian Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1070 ± 58
3:1
29.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
6
IV:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Hans-Peter Weber (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1295 ± 49
3:2
29.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
6
II:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Christian Hofer (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1318 ± 50
0:3
22.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
5
VII:
Christoph Betschoga (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1467 ± 81
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
3:0
22.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
5
IV:
Ingo Lenz (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1217 ± 49
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
3:0
22.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
5
II:
Konrad Treiber (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1075 ± 55
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
2:3
17.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
4
VIII:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Herbert Jakobitsch (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 59
3:2
17.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
4
IV:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1620 ± 44
2:3
17.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
4
I:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Gerald Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1213 ± 47
3:1
12.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
3
VII:
Jaka Veber (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1562 ± 61
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
3:0
12.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
3
IV:
Robert Einspieler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1151 ± 49
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
1:3
12.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
3
II:
Katja Feldkircher (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1284 ± 61
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
3:1
03.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
2
VII:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
0:3
03.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
2
V:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
0:3
03.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
2
III:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1278 ± 50
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy