XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
Results:
Alexander Gruber
(
RC-Graph
), 161 matches, 78 wins, 83 losses, winning percentage: 48,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse (2023/2024)
3.Klasse (2022/2023)
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2023/2024)
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2022/2023)
4.Klasse (2021/2022)
4.Klasse Oberes Play Off (2021/2022)
LM Senior/innen Mannschaft 50+ (2022/2023)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023 (2023/2024)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen 2023 (2022/2023)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ager Franz
Bahr Johanna
Basile Marco
Bauer Daniel
Baumgartner Günter
Biehl Steffen
Blaschek Emil
Blersch Hagen
Bogensperger Thomas
Braun Max
Cip Tomas
Deisenhammer Paul
Eckkramer Markus
Eder Eva
Eder Stefan
Enner Markus
Erlach Fabian
Ernhard Lucas
Ertl Günter
Fabbris Paul
Fradl Peter
Frisch Ernst
Gerner Wolfgang
Giestheuer Nino
Grabner Samuel
Gruber Andreas
Göttl Josef
Haas Herbert
Hackl Christoph
Hackl Gerhard
Hackl Martin
Hafner Herbert
Harjung Richard
Harjung Roland
Hasenauer Gerald
Hasenauer Roland
Hasler Petra
Heiglmaier Paul
Heimberger Jakob
Herzog Christian
Hlawa Christian
Hlawa Leo
Hofer Sonja
Hofmann Leo
Kaiser Bernhard
Karner Dieter
Khawari Alireza
Kisgyöri Andre
Klingelberger Stefan
Kreiseder Martin
Kronberger Reinhard
Kurz Tobias
Kühleitner Peter Stefan
Laimer Jonas
Laimer Norbert
Leitner Karl-Heinz
Leyerer Thomas
Lindner Helmut
Machegger Lukas
Mader Karl
Maier Fabian
Mar-Nagy Sebö
Marand Resa
Martolea Robert
Maurer Thomas
Maydell Doris
Miklin Theo
Minzat Marius
Moltinger Peter
Muss Jörg
Neuwirth Gernot
Novaki Gyula
Patscheider Rudolf
Payer Günther
Pichler Manfred
Ploner Manfred
Pragl Ursula
Prax Heinz
Prommegger Walter
Pucci Angelina
Rammer Kurt
Rupp Simon
Sams Mario
Scharber Mario
Schernthaner Nina
Schiechtl Helmut
Schmeisser Helmut
Schmidlechner Simon
Schrangl Wilhelm
Schwaighofer Alexander
Schöfegger Wolfgang
Seebacher Theo
Sendlhofer Helmut
Spannagel Octavian
Spreitzer Rene Andreas
Stoitzner Johanna
Stöckl Rudi
Stöger Leonard
Svejda Martin
Thalhammer Klaus
Trautmann Franz
Truttmann Felix
Turetschek Johann
Weber Simon
Weickinger Johann
Wiesinger Alexander
Willert Peter
Wimmer Christoph
Wimmer Franz-Josef
Wintersteller Ingo
Wirthenstätter Niklas
Wohlfart Dean
Zehentner Simona
Zucker Robert
players of all clubs
ABER
ACEL
ATSV
ELIX
FINA
HALL
HOF
JOHA
KUCH
MAGI
MATT
NEUM
POST
SAAL
SALZ
SCHA
SDG
STRW
THAL
WALS
all
W
L
26.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Nino Giestheuer (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 849 ± 67
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
3:1
26.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Jakob Heimberger (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 53
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
3:1
26.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Andre Kisgyöri (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 65
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
3:1
18.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Samuel Grabner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 502 ± 47
3:2
18.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Simon Weber (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 447 ± 47
3:1
18.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Tobias Kurz (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 531 ± 48
1:3
11.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Gernot Neuwirth (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 58
3:2
11.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Peter Stefan Kühleitner (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 435 ± 54
3:2
11.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Andreas Gruber (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 526 ± 51
1:3
28.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 719 ± 55
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
3:1
28.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 52
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
0:3
28.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Karl-Heinz Leitner (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 338 ± 67
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
0:3
21.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Günter Baumgartner (SCHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 376 ± 62
3:0
21.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Manfred Pichler (SCHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 303 ± 57
3:0
21.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Petra Hasler (SCHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 616 ± 60
2:3
16.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Johann Weickinger (SALZ13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 458 ± 48
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
3:2
16.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Robert Zucker (SALZ13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 488 ± 50
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
2:3
16.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Karl Mader (SALZ13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 436 ± 50
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
2:3
09.03.2024
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen 2023/2024
Herren Einzel 50+
Hagen Blersch (HALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 925 ± 49
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
L
09.03.2024
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen 2023/2024
Herren Einzel 50+
Alexander Gruber (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Kurt Rammer (FINA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1358 ± 61
L
09.03.2024
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen 2023/2024
Herren Einzel 50+
Alexander Gruber (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Gerner (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1228 ± 64
L
07.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Mario Scharber (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 422 ± 51
3:0
07.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Marius Minzat (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 403 ± 52
3:0
07.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Norbert Laimer (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 809 ± 59
0:3
29.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Tomas Cip (SALZ14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 354 ± 54
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
0:3
29.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Martin Svejda (SALZ14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 49
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
1:3
29.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Doris Maydell (SALZ14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 332 ± 55
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
0:3
22.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Simona Zehentner (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 607 ± 51
2:3
22.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Sonja Hofer (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 547 ± 46
1:3
22.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Paul Fabbris (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 519 ± 43
1:3
05.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
2:3
05.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Simon Rupp (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 418 ± 81
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
1:3
05.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Christian Herzog (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 54
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
1:3
01.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Gerhard Hackl (MATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 341 ± 78
3:0
01.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Bernhard Kaiser (MATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 57
3:1
01.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Felix Truttmann (MATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 393 ± 62
3:0
04.12.2023
3.Klasse
1
11
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
3:0
04.12.2023
3.Klasse
1
11
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
3:0
04.12.2023
3.Klasse
1
11
Christian Herzog (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 54
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
0:3
30.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
10
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Dean Wohlfart (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 532 ± 86
3:1
30.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
10
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 50
0:3
30.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
10
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Christoph Hackl (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 52
3:0
10.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
9
Alexander Wiesinger (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 931 ± 71
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
3:1
25.11.2022
3.Klasse
1
9
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Steffen Biehl (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 860 ± 51
1:3
10.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
9
Thomas Bogensperger (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 717 ± 54
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
3:2
25.11.2022
3.Klasse
1
9
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Manfred Ploner (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 873 ± 51
0:3
10.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
9
Emil Blaschek (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 531 ± 58
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
3:0
25.11.2022
3.Klasse
1
9
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Franz Trautmann (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 527 ± 60
3:0
08.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
8
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Theo Miklin (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1038 ± 65
1:3
08.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
8
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Markus Enner (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 49
2:3
08.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
8
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Max Braun (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 69
3:0
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel F
Alexander Gruber (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Ingo Wintersteller (HALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 56
W
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel F
Alexander Gruber (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Gyula Novaki (THAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 48
L
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel E
Alexander Gruber (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Daniel Bauer (SDG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 944 ± 46
L
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel F
Theo Seebacher (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 673 ± 50
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
W
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel F
Alexander Gruber (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Simon Weber (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 447 ± 47
W
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Herren Einzel A
Alireza Khawari (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1095 ± 46
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
L
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel E
Johann Turetschek (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 348 ± 65
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
L
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel E
Alexander Gruber (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 977 ± 51
L
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel E
Alexander Gruber (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Markus Eckkramer (WALS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 243 ± 58
W
09.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
7
Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 763 ± 50
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
3:0
11.11.2022
3.Klasse
1
7
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Sonja Hofer (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 581 ± 56
3:2
11.11.2022
3.Klasse
1
7
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Fabian Maier (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 824 ± 55
0:3
09.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
7
Franz-Josef Wimmer (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1151 ± 80
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
3:0
11.11.2022
3.Klasse
1
7
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Paul Fabbris (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 337 ± 51
3:0
09.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
7
Jörg Muss (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 884 ± 51
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
3:0
15.09.2022
3.Klasse
1
6
Peter Willert (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 565 ± 89
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
0:3
15.09.2022
3.Klasse
1
6
Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 57
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
3:0
15.09.2022
3.Klasse
1
6
Peter Fradl (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 742 ± 80
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
3:0
17.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
5
Ingo Wintersteller (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 56
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
3:0
21.10.2022
3.Klasse
1
5
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Niklas Wirthenstätter (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 722 ± 52
0:3
21.10.2022
3.Klasse
1
5
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
2:3
17.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
5
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
3:0
21.10.2022
3.Klasse
1
5
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 398 ± 63
3:2
17.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
5
Roland Harjung (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 761 ± 50
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
3:0
14.10.2022
3.Klasse
1
4
Max Braun (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 510 ± 47
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
3:1
12.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
4
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Thomas Maurer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 777 ± 54
2:3
12.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
4
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Walter Prommegger (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 535 ± 76
1:3
14.10.2022
3.Klasse
1
4
Theo Miklin (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 579 ± 59
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
1:3
12.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
4
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
1:3
14.10.2022
3.Klasse
1
4
Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 994 ± 51
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
3:0
07.10.2022
3.Klasse
1
3
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Resa Marand (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 495 ± 44
3:1
06.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
3
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 203 ± 55
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
0:3
06.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
3
Herbert Hafner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 430 ± 52
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
0:3
07.10.2022
3.Klasse
1
3
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Christoph Wimmer (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 518 ± 88
3:0
06.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
3
Leo Hofmann (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 63
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
3:2
07.10.2022
3.Klasse
1
3
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Helmut Schmeisser (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 857 ± 66
1:3
28.09.2023
3.Klasse
1
2
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 810 ± 69
1:3
28.09.2023
3.Klasse
1
2
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Simon Schmidlechner (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 697 ± 60
3:1
28.09.2023
3.Klasse
1
2
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Jonas Laimer (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 604 ± 66
3:0
04.05.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Niklas Wirthenstätter (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 722 ± 52
1:3
04.05.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Roland Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 547 ± 60
1:3
04.05.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Leitner (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 265 ± 87
3:1
14.03.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Robert Zucker (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 496 ± 50
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
2:3
14.03.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Ursula Pragl (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 413 ± 55
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
0:3
14.03.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Karl Mader (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 405 ± 52
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
1:3
14.04.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Resa Marand (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 495 ± 44
3:2
14.04.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Leo Hofmann (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 564 ± 48
1:3
14.04.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Robert Martolea (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 582 ± 64
3:0
24.03.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Lucas Ernhard (ABER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 589 ± 53
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
1:3
24.03.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Nina Schernthaner (ABER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 392 ± 53
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
1:3
24.03.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Mario Sams (ABER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 355 ± 49
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
1:3
17.03.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Fabian Maier (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 824 ± 55
1:3
17.03.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Simona Zehentner (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 559 ± 72
3:1
17.03.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Paul Fabbris (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 337 ± 51
3:0
06.03.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Martin Hackl (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 744 ± 49
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
3:0
06.03.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 836 ± 65
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
3:2
06.03.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Christoph Hackl (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 667 ± 50
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
3:1
03.03.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Josef Göttl (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 374 ± 62
3:0
03.03.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Rudi Stöckl (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 241 ± 68
3:0
03.03.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Heinz Prax (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 85
3:1
25.02.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen 2023
Herren Einzel + 50
Alexander Gruber (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Thomas Leyerer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1062 ± 60
L
25.02.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen 2023
Herren Einzel + 50
Günter Ertl (SCHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1210 ± 49
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
L
23.02.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Helmut Schiechtl (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 748 ± 62
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
3:0
23.02.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Richard Harjung (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 817 ± 59
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
3:2
23.02.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Peter Moltinger (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 56
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
3:1
10.12.2022
LM Senior/innen Mannschaft 50+
1
2
Alexander Gruber (SALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Herbert Haas (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 56
0:3
10.12.2022
LM Senior/innen Mannschaft 50+
1
1
Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 50
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
3:0
10.12.2022
LM Senior/innen Mannschaft 50+
1
2
Alexander Gruber (SALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Hagen Blersch (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1014 ± 48
0:3
08.03.2022
4.Klasse
1
11
Karl Mader (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 577 ± 74
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
1:3
08.03.2022
4.Klasse
1
11
Ursula Pragl (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 354 ± 162
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
1:3
08.03.2022
4.Klasse
1
11
Robert Zucker (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 563 ± 51
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
3:1
03.03.2022
4.Klasse
1
10
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
-
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
1:3
03.03.2022
4.Klasse
1
10
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
-
Günther Payer (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 401 ± 59
3:0
03.03.2022
4.Klasse
1
10
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
-
Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 557 ± 59
3:2
25.02.2022
4.Klasse
1
9
Dieter Karner (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 255 ± 58
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
1:3
25.02.2022
4.Klasse
1
9
Leo Hofmann (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 521 ± 49
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
0:3
25.02.2022
4.Klasse
1
9
Robert Martolea (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 311 ± 45
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
0:3
21.12.2021
4.Klasse
1
8
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
-
Fabian Erlach (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 809 ± 51
0:3
21.12.2021
4.Klasse
1
8
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
-
Octavian Spannagel (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 669 ± 45
2:3
21.12.2021
4.Klasse
1
8
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
-
Paul Deisenhammer (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 922 ± 56
0:3
04.02.2022
4.Klasse
1
7
Leonard Stöger (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 43
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
3:0
04.02.2022
4.Klasse
1
7
Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 963 ± 68
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
3:1
04.02.2022
4.Klasse
1
7
Leo Hlawa (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 671 ± 34
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
3:0
21.01.2022
4.Klasse
1
5
Angelina Pucci (ABER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 309 ± 62
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
0:3
21.01.2022
4.Klasse
1
5
Johanna Bahr (ABER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 422 ± 47
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
0:3
21.01.2022
4.Klasse
1
5
Nina Schernthaner (ABER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 259 ± 53
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
0:3
05.11.2021
4.Klasse
1
3
Stefan Eder (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 297 ± 51
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
0:3
05.11.2021
4.Klasse
1
3
Eva Eder (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 364 ± 74
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
1:3
05.11.2021
4.Klasse
1
3
Martin Kreiseder (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 533 ± 56
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
0:3
21.10.2021
4.Klasse
1
2
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
-
Rudi Stöckl (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 322 ± 63
3:0
21.10.2021
4.Klasse
1
2
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
-
Heinz Prax (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 669 ± 54
0:3
21.10.2021
4.Klasse
1
2
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
-
Josef Göttl (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 458 ± 54
3:0
14.10.2021
4.Klasse
1
1
Ernst Frisch (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 63
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
3:1
14.10.2021
4.Klasse
1
1
Peter Moltinger (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 57
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
3:0
14.10.2021
4.Klasse
1
1
Helmut Lindner (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 340 ± 83
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
1:3
31.03.2022
4.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
1
Alexander Schwaighofer (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 657 ± 50
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
0:3
07.04.2022
4.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
2
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
-
Octavian Spannagel (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 669 ± 45
3:2
19.04.2022
4.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
3
Robert Zucker (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 563 ± 51
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
3:1
28.04.2022
4.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
4
Peter Moltinger (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 57
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
3:0
05.05.2022
4.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
5
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
-
Christian Hlawa (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 567 ± 54
1:3
31.03.2022
4.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
1
Heinz Prax (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 669 ± 54
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
0:3
07.04.2022
4.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
2
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
-
Fabian Erlach (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 809 ± 51
3:2
19.04.2022
4.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
3
Rudolf Patscheider (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 467 ± 63
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
1:3
28.04.2022
4.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
4
Helmut Schiechtl (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 661 ± 54
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
3:0
05.05.2022
4.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
5
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
-
Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 963 ± 68
1:3
31.03.2022
4.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
1
Rudi Stöckl (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 322 ± 63
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
0:3
07.04.2022
4.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
2
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
-
Paul Deisenhammer (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 922 ± 56
0:3
19.04.2022
4.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
3
Karl Mader (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 577 ± 74
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
3:2
28.04.2022
4.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
4
Helmut Lindner (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 340 ± 83
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
0:3
05.05.2022
4.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
5
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
-
Leo Hlawa (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 671 ± 34
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy