XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ACEL
ATSV
BHOF
FINA
KUCH
MAGI
NEUM
OBED
POST
SAAL
SALZ
TAMS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft/Play-Off
League
Salzburger Liga 1. Durchgang
Salzburger Liga 2. Durchgang
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ACEL2
ATSV2
BHOF2
FINA1
KUCH4
MAGI1
NEUM3
OBED3
POST2
SAAL3
SALZ3
TAMS2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Ramp
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 4 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 11,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesklasse (2013/2014)
Landesklasse Frühjahr (2013/2014)
all
1
all
1
2
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ausweger Christian
Ebner Peter
Huber Josef
Höllbacher Andreas
Kappeller Gerhard
Krön Richard
Kühberger Anton
Lassel Hannes
Leitner Siegfried
Linz Alexander
Linz Klaus
Loitzl Norbert
Loreth Leopold
Lämmermeyer Siegfried
Meister Peter
Meißnitzer Johann
Metz Michael
Perl Helmut
Radauer Hermann
Rammer Kurt
Riefler Daniel
Schwaighofer Erich
Schöpp Christian
Simetsberger Karl
Steiner Petra
Stiermayr Dietmar
Strasshofer Franz
Stöckl Karl
Stöckl Rudolf
Trautmann Franz
Vorderegger Hannes
Vukovic Aleksandar
Weinmüller Anton
Winkler Franz
players of all clubs
ACEL
ATSV
BHOF
FINA
MAGI
OBED
POST
SALZ
TAMS
all
W
L
24.04.2014
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
11
VIII:
Hermann Radauer (MAGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1428 ± 47
-
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
3:1
24.04.2014
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
11
IV:
Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1395 ± 47
-
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
3:1
24.04.2014
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
11
I:
Peter Ebner (MAGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1258 ± 49
-
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
3:0
11.04.2014
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
10
VIII:
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
-
Franz Strasshofer (OBED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1268 ± 47
0:3
11.04.2014
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
10
IV:
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
-
Leopold Loreth (OBED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1409 ± 45
0:3
11.04.2014
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
10
I:
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
-
Karl Simetsberger (OBED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1300 ± 46
0:3
21.03.2014
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
7
IX:
Richard Krön (SALZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1458 ± 49
-
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
3:0
21.03.2014
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
7
V:
Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1242 ± 49
-
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
3:1
21.03.2014
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
7
I:
Michael Metz (SALZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1347 ± 49
-
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
3:1
14.03.2014
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
6
VIII:
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
-
Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1380 ± 47
1:3
14.03.2014
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
6
VI:
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
-
Rudolf Stöckl (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1295 ± 46
1:3
14.03.2014
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
6
III:
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
-
Dietmar Stiermayr (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1281 ± 46
1:3
27.02.2014
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
4
VII:
Franz Trautmann (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1126 ± 48
-
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
3:0
27.02.2014
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
4
IV:
Aleksandar Vukovic (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1449 ± 47
-
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
3:0
27.02.2014
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
4
II:
Hannes Lassel (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1383 ± 48
-
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
3:0
06.02.2014
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
2
VIII:
Franz Winkler (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1184 ± 69
-
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
0:3
06.02.2014
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
2
VI:
Anton Kühberger (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1489 ± 48
-
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
3:0
06.02.2014
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
2
III:
Helmut Perl (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1411 ± 46
-
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
3:2
31.01.2014
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
1
VIII:
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
-
Karl Stöckl (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1293 ± 47
2:3
31.01.2014
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
1
IV:
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1386 ± 46
0:3
31.01.2014
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
1
I:
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
-
Johann Meißnitzer (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1156 ± 82
3:0
06.12.2013
Landesklasse
1
11
Norbert Loitzl (POST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1450 ± 46
-
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
3:0
06.12.2013
Landesklasse
1
11
Siegfried Leitner (POST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1613 ± 47
-
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
3:0
06.12.2013
Landesklasse
1
11
Petra Steiner (POST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1451 ± 46
-
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
3:2
26.11.2013
Landesklasse
1
10
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
-
Christian Ausweger (ACEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1491 ± 45
0:3
26.11.2013
Landesklasse
1
10
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
-
Alexander Linz (ACEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1291 ± 52
1:3
26.11.2013
Landesklasse
1
10
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
-
Klaus Linz (ACEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1488 ± 45
1:3
18.11.2013
Landesklasse
1
9
Anton Weinmüller (ACEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1287 ± 47
-
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
1:3
18.11.2013
Landesklasse
1
9
Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1390 ± 45
-
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
3:0
12.11.2013
Landesklasse
1
8
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
-
Daniel Riefler (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1490 ± 45
0:3
12.11.2013
Landesklasse
1
8
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
-
Christian Schöpp (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1408 ± 64
0:3
12.11.2013
Landesklasse
1
8
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
-
Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1546 ± 57
0:3
05.11.2013
Landesklasse
1
7
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
-
Peter Meister (FINA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1291 ± 47
3:2
05.11.2013
Landesklasse
1
7
Helmut Ramp (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1125 ± 59
-
Kurt Rammer (FINA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1490 ± 50
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy