XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Emanuel Schöpf
(
RC-Graph
), 167 matches, 112 wins, 55 losses, winning percentage: 67,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse FJ OP (2014/2015)
3. KLASSE A (2016/2017)
3. KLASSE B (2018/2019)
4. KLASSE A (2017/2018)
4. KLASSE A (2016/2017)
4. Klasse (2015/2016)
5. Klasse (2014/2015)
Gruppe IIa (2016/2017)
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2019/2020)
Landesliga Play-Off A/B (2019/2020)
Landesliga Play-Off B/C (2019/2020)
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK (2015/2016)
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Junioren und Senioren (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Adler Robert
Aksoy Mert
Baldauf Andreas
Bangerl Laurenz
Bartak René
Barton David
Basanovic Amir
Baumgartner Lukas
Berger Manuel
Binder Markus
Blagojevic Dejan
Braula Jan
Brezina Alexander
Burkhardt Klaus
Caliskan Yilmaz
Carrer Lukas
Chloupek Stefan
Dewies Bernd
Dobri Apostolov
Dollenz Friedrich
Eberharter Harald
Edelbacher Daniel
Egger Michael
Enders Michael
Enukaschwili Eli
Fanielle Sylvain
Farkas Rudolf
Felderer Josef
Fichte Peter
Fruhmann Birgit
Fuchs Georg
Galkan Helen
Ganatra Hiren
Geiger Christof
Germ Maxwell
Ghanem Hassan
Grillberger Andreas
Gstaltner Johannes
Haberstroh Michael
Hagen Dieter
Hagen Lukas
Hartwein Günther
Hatzl Rudi
Hauser Hannes
Hautz Andreas
Hermann Oskar
Herzig Robert
Hutz Friedrich
Höbenreich Günther
Höniger Wilfried
Jesacher Harald
Jilch Peter
Karger Reinhard
Karpfen Michael
Kerbel Tillmann
Kohl Elias
Kosak Tobias
Krumpöck Erich
Köb Elia
Ladstätter Fabio
Lechleitner Simon
Legler Agnes
Lesky Heribert
Lutz Josef
Mach Norbert
Manzer Ludwig
Mayrhuber Franz
Mayrhuber Walter
Morscher Kurt
Murai Csaba
Muxel Julien
Nadrchal Nikolaus
Nessweda Karl
Neumayer Walter
Ozerov Sergey
Palus Herbert
Panner Robert
Peinthor Jens
Peter Martin
Pitschmann Stefanie
Polster Moritz
Prager Cornelia
Prager Gerald
Preihs Alexander
Prosenik Andreas
Prvulovic Mihajlo
Pöschl Gerhard
Ransmayr Gottfried
Rasche Ulrich
Reindl Heinz
Rett Markus
Rhomberg Felix
Roth Martin
Salchinger Günther
Scharinger Markus
Scheidbach Reinold
Schmarl Wolfgang
Schmolly Theodor
Schnaller Jürgen
Schulteis Peter
Schulz Günther
Schwarz Christian
Schönfeld Curt
Simunek Peter
Song Gongbao
Spanny Martin
Stadler David
Stadler Hubert
Staudinger Peter
Steinkeller Karlheinz
Strauß Pia
Strik Yoshi
Suntinger Jürgen
Sutrich Christoph
Teufel Erwin
Tezera Dejene
Thomas Siegmar
Thurnher Ricardo
Trafoier Christopher
Trzil Adolf
Tröster Peter
Veitschegger Werner
Vogler Robert
Vuksan Berislav
Vögel Egon
Walser Aldo
Weber Thomas
Wehinger Patrik
Weidinger Alfred
Weitlaner Christian
Wendl Wolfgang
Werner Jürgen
Winzig Michael
Wöhrer Sebastian
Zacharia Anna
Zaric Stefan
Zaynard Andreas
Ziegelbecker Oswin
Ögg Martin
players of all clubs
ALTA
BREG
DOEB
EDEN
FRAS
GOET
HAK
HALS
HAN
JENB
JOHN
KENN
KLAU
KORN
LAUT
LECK
LING
LOCH
LSV
LUST
MILS
NFS
OLD
PER
POLI
POSW
PPP
RANK
RUM
SCHZ
SGML
SKFL
SSH
UNO
WPAE
all
W
L
11.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
9
Peter Fichte (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 56
-
Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
3:0
11.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
9
Christian Weitlaner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1456 ± 56
-
Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
3:1
11.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
9
Josef Felderer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1530 ± 60
-
Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
3:1
28.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
-
Andreas Hautz (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1381 ± 63
3:0
28.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
-
Herbert Palus (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 61
0:3
28.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
-
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1513 ± 59
0:3
30.01.2020
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
1
Harald Jesacher (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Emanuel Schöpf (TYZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
3:1
30.01.2020
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
1
Harald Eberharter (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1672 ± 57
-
Emanuel Schöpf (TYZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
3:1
18.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Andreas Grillberger (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1471 ± 61
-
Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
3:1
18.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Manuel Berger (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1508 ± 60
-
Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
2:3
18.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Peter Schulteis (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1780 ± 62
-
Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
3:0
12.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
-
Michael Enders (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1658 ± 61
0:3
12.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
-
Wolfgang Schmarl (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1635 ± 61
2:3
05.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
-
Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
2:3
05.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Jürgen Schnaller (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1391 ± 61
-
Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
0:3
05.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Josef Lutz (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1278 ± 73
-
Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
2:3
25.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
1:3
25.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
3:0
25.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
-
Hannes Hauser (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1534 ± 59
2:3
23.09.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Lukas Carrer (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1538 ± 73
-
Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
1:3
23.09.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Karlheinz Steinkeller (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 61
-
Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
0:3
23.09.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Simon Lechleitner (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1639 ± 72
-
Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
3:1
08.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
3:1
08.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
-
Tobias Kosak (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1337 ± 47
3:2
08.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
-
Curt Schönfeld (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1557 ± 62
1:3
22.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
-
Sylvain Fanielle (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1510 ± 49
0:3
22.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
3:0
22.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
-
Hiren Ganatra (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1206 ± 43
3:0
28.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
1
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
-
Robert Herzig (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1483 ± 52
0:3
28.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
1
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
-
Erwin Teufel (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1367 ± 46
0:3
06.11.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
9
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
-
Markus Scharinger (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1266 ± 45
3:1
06.11.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
9
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
-
Gerald Prager (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1500 ± 52
2:3
06.11.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
9
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
-
Cornelia Prager (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 50
3:1
19.11.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
8
Rudolf Farkas (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1168 ± 51
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
0:3
19.11.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
8
Erich Krumpöck (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1365 ± 42
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
2:3
12.11.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
7
Jan Braula (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 66
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
0:3
12.11.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
7
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 60
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
0:3
23.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
-
Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1345 ± 43
3:0
23.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
-
Karl Nessweda (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1280 ± 48
3:0
23.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
-
Alexander Brezina (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1332 ± 47
3:0
19.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Tillmann Kerbel (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 75
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
3:1
19.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Tobias Kosak (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1337 ± 47
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
2:3
09.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
-
Friedrich Dollenz (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 62
3:0
09.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
-
Walter Neumayer (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1523 ± 40
0:3
09.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
-
Alexander Preihs (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1286 ± 37
3:0
26.09.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
3
Gongbao Song (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1103 ± 44
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
2:3
26.09.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
3
Helen Galkan (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1350 ± 78
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
1:3
26.09.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
3
Sylvain Fanielle (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1510 ± 49
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
3:1
01.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
2
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
0:3
01.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
2
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
-
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1304 ± 41
3:0
04.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
1
Robert Herzig (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1483 ± 52
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
3:0
04.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
1
Erwin Teufel (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1367 ± 46
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
1:3
04.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
1
Andreas Prosenik (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 74
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
0:3
03.05.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
12
Michael Winzig (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1217 ± 48
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
0:3
03.05.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
12
Michael Karpfen (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1320 ± 44
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
0:3
03.05.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
12
Georg Fuchs (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1403 ± 48
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
3:0
23.04.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
11
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Stefan Zaric (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1179 ± 34
3:1
23.04.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
11
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Sergey Ozerov (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1120 ± 33
3:1
23.04.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
11
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1077 ± 50
3:2
10.04.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
9
Peter Jilch (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1221 ± 48
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
1:3
10.04.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
9
Alfred Weidinger (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 47
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
1:3
09.04.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Robert Panner (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1321 ± 43
3:0
09.04.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Christopher Trafoier (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1379 ± 53
1:3
09.04.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Pia Strauß (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 48
3:0
16.03.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
7
Yilmaz Caliskan (PPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1475 ± 54
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
3:1
16.03.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
7
Laurenz Bangerl (PPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 716 ± 53
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
0:3
16.03.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
7
Hassan Ghanem (PPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1538 ± 55
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
3:0
05.03.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Michael Egger (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1243 ± 49
3:1
05.03.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Robert Adler (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1187 ± 49
3:0
29.01.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
13
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Maxwell Germ (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1403 ± 48
1:3
29.01.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
13
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Johannes Gstaltner (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1216 ± 44
3:2
29.01.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
13
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Yoshi Strik (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1322 ± 54
1:3
23.01.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
3
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1295 ± 44
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
1:3
23.01.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
3
Jens Peinthor (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1348 ± 45
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
3:2
15.01.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
1
Markus Binder (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1251 ± 51
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
1:3
15.01.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
1
Adolf Trzil (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1085 ± 57
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
0:3
15.01.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
1
Ludwig Manzer (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1233 ± 53
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
3:0
11.12.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
12
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Georg Fuchs (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1403 ± 48
3:0
11.12.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
12
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Heinz Reindl (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1121 ± 66
3:0
07.12.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
11
Peter Simunek (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1077 ± 50
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
0:3
07.12.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
11
Christoph Sutrich (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1271 ± 50
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
2:3
27.11.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
10
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1276 ± 46
3:0
27.11.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
10
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Ulrich Rasche (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1221 ± 51
3:1
20.11.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
9
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Peter Jilch (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1221 ± 48
3:1
20.11.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
9
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Peter Staudinger (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1217 ± 47
2:3
20.11.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
9
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 47
3:0
14.11.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Christopher Trafoier (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1379 ± 53
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
1:3
14.11.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Pia Strauß (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 48
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
0:3
14.11.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Bernd Dewies (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1303 ± 49
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
3:1
06.11.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
7
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Hassan Ghanem (PPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1538 ± 55
2:3
06.11.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
7
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Laurenz Bangerl (PPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 716 ± 53
3:0
06.11.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
7
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Yilmaz Caliskan (PPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1475 ± 54
1:3
02.11.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
6
Robert Adler (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1187 ± 49
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
2:3
02.11.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
6
Peter Tröster (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1165 ± 77
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
0:3
02.11.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
6
Gerhard Pöschl (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1315 ± 46
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
1:3
16.10.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
5
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Franz Mayrhuber (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1220 ± 52
3:1
16.10.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
5
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Martin Spanny (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1152 ± 58
3:0
02.10.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
3
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
3:1
02.10.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
3
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 48
-
Jens Peinthor (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1348 ± 45
2:3
01.05.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
11
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1228 ± 48
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
0:3
01.05.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
11
Hubert Stadler (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1218 ± 51
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
0:3
26.04.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
10
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
-
Reinhard Karger (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1241 ± 51
3:2
26.04.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
10
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
-
Robert Vogler (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 948 ± 58
3:0
26.04.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
10
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
-
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1297 ± 44
0:3
30.03.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
9
Christian Schwarz (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1222 ± 47
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
0:3
30.03.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
9
Friedrich Hutz (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1353 ± 44
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
1:3
30.03.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
9
Gottfried Ransmayr (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 55
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
1:3
23.03.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
8
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
-
René Bartak (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1361 ± 48
3:2
23.03.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
8
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
-
Martin Ögg (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1348 ± 49
3:2
16.03.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
7
Peter Jilch (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1376 ± 49
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
3:0
16.03.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
7
Alfred Weidinger (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1298 ± 49
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
0:3
06.03.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
-
Ludwig Manzer (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1276 ± 51
2:3
06.03.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
-
Markus Binder (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1262 ± 47
3:0
07.03.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
5
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
-
Jürgen Werner (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1300 ± 48
3:2
07.03.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
5
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
-
Csaba Murai (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1377 ± 49
1:3
09.03.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
4
Oswin Ziegelbecker (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1311 ± 53
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
3:1
09.03.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
4
David Stadler (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1453 ± 53
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
3:0
25.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Werner Veitschegger (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 50
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
0:3
25.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 46
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
1:3
25.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Günther Hartwein (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 46
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
0:3
01.02.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
2
Stefan Chloupek (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1293 ± 48
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
1:3
01.02.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
2
Andreas Zaynard (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1367 ± 45
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
3:0
11.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Moritz Polster (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 572 ± 56
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
0:3
11.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 34
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
0:3
11.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Norbert Mach (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1145 ± 45
-
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 48
3:1
12.04.2016
4. Klasse
2
9
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
-
Christof Geiger (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 53
3:2
12.04.2016
4. Klasse
2
9
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
-
Berislav Vuksan (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 810 ± 53
3:0
17.03.2016
4. Klasse
2
6
Günther Höbenreich (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 745 ± 60
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
0:3
17.03.2016
4. Klasse
2
6
Wolfgang Wendl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 893 ± 55
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
0:3
08.03.2016
4. Klasse
2
5
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
-
Fabio Ladstätter (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 923 ± 51
3:0
08.03.2016
4. Klasse
2
5
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
-
Günther Schulz (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 52
3:1
12.02.2016
4. Klasse
2
2
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
-
Kurt Morscher (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 53
2:3
12.02.2016
4. Klasse
2
2
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
-
Heribert Lesky (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 52
3:0
12.02.2016
4. Klasse
2
2
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
-
Rudi Hatzl (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 50
3:2
01.02.2016
4. Klasse
2
1
Günther Salchinger (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1128 ± 53
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
1:3
01.02.2016
4. Klasse
2
1
Reinold Scheidbach (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 870 ± 52
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
0:3
01.02.2016
4. Klasse
2
1
Aldo Walser (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 928 ± 52
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
0:3
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel C
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
-
Egon Vögel (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1042 ± 48
3:0
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel C
Günther Schulz (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 52
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
0:3
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel C
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
-
Elia Köb (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1182 ± 49
2:3
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel C
Mert Aksoy (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1088 ± 50
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
1:3
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel C
Martin Peter (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 974 ± 53
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
0:3
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel B
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
-
Dieter Hagen (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1490 ± 52
2:3
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel B
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
-
David Barton (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1274 ± 50
3:0
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel B
Oskar Hermann (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 750 ± 57
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
0:3
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel B
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
0:3
23.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Junioren und Senioren
Junioren Einzel
Ricardo Thurnher (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1540 ± 70
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
3:0
23.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Junioren und Senioren
Junioren Einzel
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
-
Martin Roth (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1618 ± 50
1:3
23.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Junioren und Senioren
Junioren Einzel
Theodor Schmolly (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 642 ± 53
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
0:3
23.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Junioren und Senioren
Junioren Einzel
Julien Muxel (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 349 ± 70
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
0:3
04.12.2015
4. Klasse
1
9
Klaus Burkhardt (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1037 ± 49
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
0:3
04.12.2015
4. Klasse
1
9
Christof Geiger (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 53
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
0:3
16.11.2015
4. Klasse
1
7
Siegmar Thomas (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 786 ± 59
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
0:3
16.11.2015
4. Klasse
1
7
Patrik Wehinger (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 53
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
0:3
10.11.2015
4. Klasse
1
6
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
-
Günther Höbenreich (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 745 ± 60
3:0
10.11.2015
4. Klasse
1
6
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
-
Wilfried Höniger (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 999 ± 53
3:0
05.11.2015
4. Klasse
1
5
Anna Zacharia (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 734 ± 59
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
0:3
05.11.2015
4. Klasse
1
5
Elias Kohl (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 51
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
1:3
05.11.2015
4. Klasse
1
5
Günther Schulz (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 52
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
3:2
08.10.2015
4. Klasse
1
2
Kurt Morscher (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 53
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
0:3
08.10.2015
4. Klasse
1
2
Stefanie Pitschmann (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 849 ± 51
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
0:3
29.09.2015
4. Klasse
1
1
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
-
Günther Salchinger (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1128 ± 53
0:3
29.09.2015
4. Klasse
1
1
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
-
Aldo Walser (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 928 ± 52
3:0
16.04.2015
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
4
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 894 ± 95
-
Lukas Hagen (LUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1468 ± 52
0:3
16.04.2015
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
4
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 894 ± 95
-
Birgit Fruhmann (LUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1528 ± 48
0:3
23.03.2015
5. Klasse
2
7
Mihajlo Prvulovic (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 966 ± 52
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 894 ± 95
3:2
23.03.2015
5. Klasse
2
7
Felix Rhomberg (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 855 ± 49
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 894 ± 95
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy