Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.03.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
5 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
-
Gottfried Schulze (EAMS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 823 ± 97
|
2:3 |
11.03.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
5 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
|
0:3 |
26.02.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
4 | |
Markus Hameseder (ALLH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 942 ± 61
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
|
0:3 |
26.02.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
4 | |
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1117 ± 54
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
|
3:0 |
12.03.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
3 | |
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1088 ± 57
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
|
3:2 |
12.03.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
3 | |
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1155 ± 53
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
|
3:0 |
12.03.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
3 | |
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
|
3:0 |
12.01.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
1 | |
Ernst Kisler (RAND2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 419 ± 83
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
|
0:3 |
12.01.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
1 | |
Katrin Studirach (RAND2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 993 ± 51
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
|
1:3 |
12.01.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
1 | |
Matthias Dorner (RAND2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1213 ± 58
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
|
3:1 |
04.12.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
9 | |
Josef Schroll (NIBE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 944 ± 55
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
|
1:3 |
04.12.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
9 | |
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
|
3:2 |
04.12.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
9 | |
Thomas Karner (NIBE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
|
3:1 |
10.12.2023 |
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023 |
Bewerb D |
Bernhard Pflügl (RAND) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 808 ± 60
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
|
S |
10.12.2023 |
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023 |
Bewerb D |
Michael Selinger (HAHO) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1135 ± 64
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
|
N |
10.12.2023 |
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023 |
Bewerb E |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
-
Sebastian Heneckl (HAHO) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 52
|
N |
10.12.2023 |
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023 |
Bewerb E |
Marcel Smerecinsky (WIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1343 ± 44
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
|
N |
10.12.2023 |
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023 |
Bewerb E |
Rudolf Daurer (REIN) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1159 ± 59
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
|
N |
10.12.2023 |
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023 |
Bewerb D |
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
|
N |
10.12.2023 |
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023 |
Bewerb D |
Manfred Teufel (REIN) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 833 ± 54
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
|
S |
10.12.2023 |
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023 |
Bewerb D |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
-
Thomas Lorenz (STPA) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 515 ± 108
|
S |
03.11.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
5 | |
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
|
3:1 |
03.11.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
5 | |
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
|
3:2 |
16.10.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
4 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
-
Michael Knoll (ALLH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 865 ± 65
|
3:1 |
16.10.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
4 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
-
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 56
|
3:0 |
12.10.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
3 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
-
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 52
|
3:0 |
12.10.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
3 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1155 ± 53
|
0:3 |
12.10.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
3 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
-
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1088 ± 57
|
3:0 |
11.10.2020 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
|
1 |
4 | |
Michael Wendl (SGAM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1570 ± 59
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
|
3:1 |
11.10.2020 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
|
1 |
3 | |
Roland Kneil (SGAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1839 ± 60
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
|
3:0 |
11.10.2020 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
|
1 |
4 | |
David Reiter (SGAM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
|
3:0 |
11.10.2020 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
|
1 |
3 | |
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
|
3:1 |
24.02.2020 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
5 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Herbert Masek (GAMI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 986 ± 66
|
0:3 |
24.02.2020 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
5 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 927 ± 65
|
3:0 |
02.03.2020 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
3 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Robert Potzmader (FERS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 892 ± 62
|
3:2 |
02.03.2020 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
3 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Mario Höller (FERS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1031 ± 64
|
3:1 |
02.03.2020 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
3 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 62
|
3:2 |
24.01.2020 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
2 | |
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1257 ± 66
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
|
3:0 |
24.01.2020 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
2 | |
Martina Scheinhart (RAND2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 782 ± 69
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
|
0:3 |
24.01.2020 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
2 | |
Harald Teufel (RAND2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 907 ± 60
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
|
1:3 |
08.01.2020 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
1 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
|
3:2 |
08.01.2020 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
1 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
|
3:0 |
08.01.2020 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
1 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Niklas Kaindl (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 887 ± 67
|
3:1 |
10.12.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
9 | |
Alfred Scharner (OBER3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 62
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
|
3:0 |
10.12.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
9 | |
Robert Gerstl (OBER3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
|
3:1 |
04.12.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
8 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
|
1:3 |
04.12.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
8 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 906 ± 62
|
3:1 |
12.11.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
7 | |
Joachim Klein (HAUS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1088 ± 66
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
|
3:1 |
12.11.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
7 | |
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1012 ± 66
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
|
2:3 |
12.11.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
7 | |
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 961 ± 66
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
|
0:3 |
23.10.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
6 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 649 ± 62
|
3:0 |
23.10.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
6 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 730 ± 75
|
3:0 |
23.10.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
6 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
|
3:0 |
22.10.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
5 | |
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 927 ± 65
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
|
3:1 |
22.10.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
5 | |
Markus Nadler (GAMI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 64
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
|
1:3 |
22.10.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
5 | |
Herbert Masek (GAMI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 986 ± 66
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
|
2:3 |
14.10.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
4 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1056 ± 63
|
3:2 |
14.10.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
4 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Friedrich Hausberger (SGYB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 765 ± 80
|
1:3 |
16.10.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
3 | |
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 62
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
|
1:3 |
16.10.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
3 | |
Mario Höller (FERS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1031 ± 64
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
|
2:3 |
16.10.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
3 | |
Robert Potzmader (FERS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 892 ± 62
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
|
3:0 |
30.09.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1257 ± 66
|
1:3 |
30.09.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 782 ± 69
|
3:0 |
30.09.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Harald Teufel (RAND2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 907 ± 60
|
3:2 |
09.09.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
1 | |
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
|
1:3 |
09.09.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
1 | |
Niklas Kaindl (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 887 ± 67
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
|
1:3 |
09.09.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
1 | |
Josef Unterberger (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1046 ± 61
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
|
0:3 |
04.03.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
9 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 974 ± 47
|
1:3 |
04.03.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
9 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Robert Potzmader (FERS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 844 ± 52
|
2:3 |
08.04.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
7 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Friedrich Hausberger (SGYB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 596 ± 66
|
3:2 |
08.04.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
7 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Thomas Hausberger (SGYB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 974 ± 45
|
2:3 |
08.04.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
7 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 935 ± 44
|
3:1 |
20.03.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
6 | |
Gernot Spring (GAMI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
|
3:0 |
20.03.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
6 | |
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1165 ± 63
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
|
3:0 |
03.04.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
4 | |
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
|
3:2 |
03.04.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
4 | |
Michael Jesacher (USCH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 49
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
|
1:3 |
03.04.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
4 | |
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1152 ± 59
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
|
3:2 |
22.02.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
3 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 818 ± 45
|
3:1 |
22.02.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
3 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 889 ± 45
|
3:0 |
21.01.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
2 | |
Johann Kranzl (NIBE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 689 ± 51
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
|
3:1 |
21.01.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
2 | |
Josef Schroll (NIBE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
|
3:1 |
05.01.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
1 | |
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
|
1:3 |
05.01.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
1 | |
Markus Berger (SGUR6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
|
3:0 |
05.01.2019 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
1 | |
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 713 ± 54
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
|
0:3 |
20.11.2018 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
9 | |
Mario Höller (FERS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 854 ± 51
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
|
0:3 |
20.11.2018 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
9 | |
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 974 ± 47
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
|
0:3 |
14.12.2018 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
8 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Lucia Lesayova (WIES2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 799 ± 45
|
3:2 |
14.12.2018 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
8 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Oswald Egger (WIES2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 730 ± 51
|
3:1 |
05.11.2018 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
6 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1165 ± 63
|
0:3 |
05.11.2018 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
6 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
|
0:3 |
29.10.2018 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
4 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 47
|
0:3 |
29.10.2018 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
4 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1152 ± 59
|
1:3 |
01.10.2018 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Anton Wippel (NIBE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 802 ± 48
|
3:0 |
01.10.2018 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
|
2:3 |
20.09.2018 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
1 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Johann Aigner (SGUR6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 757 ± 49
|
3:1 |
20.09.2018 |
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
1 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
|
3:2 |
24.01.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
9 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Christian Eckel (SGAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1018 ± 50
|
0:3 |
24.01.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
9 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Christian Billaudet (SGAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 991 ± 47
|
2:3 |
24.01.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
9 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
|
0:3 |
07.02.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
8 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1278 ± 58
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
|
3:0 |
07.02.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
8 | |
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 903 ± 55
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
|
0:3 |
24.02.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
7 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 982 ± 52
|
3:1 |
24.02.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
7 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Dominik Zusser (WOLF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 781 ± 78
|
3:0 |
24.02.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
7 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 49
|
0:3 |
05.03.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
6 | |
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 59
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
|
2:3 |
05.03.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
6 | |
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
|
3:1 |
05.03.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
6 | |
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
|
3:2 |
06.03.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
5 | |
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 47
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
|
3:0 |
06.03.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
5 | |
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1098 ± 48
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
|
3:1 |
06.03.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
5 | |
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 49
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
|
3:2 |
23.02.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
4 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1010 ± 55
|
1:3 |
23.02.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
4 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Markus Schagerl (USCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1356 ± 59
|
0:3 |
23.02.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
4 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1069 ± 51
|
0:3 |
06.04.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
3 | |
Johann Hausberger (ALLH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 978 ± 48
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
|
3:1 |
06.04.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
3 | |
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 998 ± 48
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
|
3:1 |
26.01.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1141 ± 50
|
0:3 |
26.01.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Daniel Hödl (USCH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1153 ± 49
|
0:3 |
26.01.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 48
|
1:3 |
18.01.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
1 | |
Markus Stöckler (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1274 ± 55
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
|
3:1 |
18.01.2018 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
1 | |
Matthias Wimmer (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 56
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
|
3:0 |
03.11.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
9 | |
Joachim Klein (SGAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1058 ± 48
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
|
3:0 |
03.11.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
9 | |
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
|
3:0 |
24.11.2017 |
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
|
1 |
1 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Stefan Winkler (SGPP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1447 ± 43
|
0:3 |
24.11.2017 |
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
|
1 |
1 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Thomas Brandstetter (SGPP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1368 ± 45
|
1:3 |
11.10.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
8 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1084 ± 50
|
1:3 |
11.10.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
8 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 903 ± 55
|
3:0 |
11.10.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
8 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1278 ± 58
|
1:3 |
15.11.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
7 | |
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 49
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
|
3:0 |
15.11.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
7 | |
Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1414 ± 74
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
|
3:0 |
15.11.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
7 | |
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 982 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
|
0:3 |
23.10.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
6 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
|
3:2 |
23.10.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
6 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
|
3:1 |
06.11.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
5 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 47
|
2:3 |
06.11.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
5 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1098 ± 48
|
0:3 |
08.11.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
4 | |
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 58
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
|
1:3 |
08.11.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
4 | |
Markus Schagerl (USCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1356 ± 59
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
|
3:0 |
13.10.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
3 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Friedrich Hausberger (ALLH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 728 ± 98
|
3:2 |
13.10.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
3 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 998 ± 48
|
3:0 |
28.09.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
2 | |
Werner Dorninger (USCH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 48
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
|
3:0 |
28.09.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
2 | |
Daniel Hödl (USCH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1153 ± 49
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
|
3:1 |
28.09.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
2 | |
Martin Deinhofer (USCH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1141 ± 50
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
|
3:0 |
13.09.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
1 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1064 ± 53
|
1:3 |
13.09.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
1 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1191 ± 52
|
1:3 |
13.09.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
1 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Markus Stöckler (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1274 ± 55
|
3:1 |
28.04.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
9 | |
Roman Detter (HAAG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 912 ± 56
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
|
3:1 |
28.04.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
9 | |
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 47
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
|
3:0 |
28.04.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
9 | |
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1039 ± 47
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
|
3:0 |
03.04.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
8 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Franz Schmied (HAUS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
|
0:3 |
03.04.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
8 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1110 ± 50
|
0:3 |
03.04.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
8 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1219 ± 52
|
0:3 |
03.03.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
7 | |
Johann Hausberger (ALLH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1078 ± 47
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
|
3:0 |
03.03.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
7 | |
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
|
3:0 |
31.03.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
6 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Daniel Hödl (USCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 49
|
0:3 |
31.03.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
6 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 47
|
0:3 |
14.03.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
5 | |
Christof Leodolter (WAIY1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 53
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
|
3:0 |
14.03.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
5 | |
Christoph Böck (WAIY1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1325 ± 62
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
|
3:0 |
15.02.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
4 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1056 ± 48
|
3:2 |
15.02.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
4 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 951 ± 52
|
1:3 |
10.02.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
3 | |
Robert Weninger (OBER5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1345 ± 68
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
|
3:0 |
10.02.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
3 | |
Alfred Scharner (OBER5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1030 ± 50
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
|
3:1 |
08.02.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 962 ± 57
|
3:0 |
08.02.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1252 ± 54
|
0:3 |
08.02.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1079 ± 51
|
3:1 |
21.01.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
1 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 49
|
0:3 |
21.01.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
1 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1139 ± 52
|
2:3 |
21.01.2017 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
1 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Norbert Polt (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 877 ± 62
|
0:3 |
29.11.2016 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
8 | |
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1110 ± 50
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
|
3:0 |
29.11.2016 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
8 | |
Ewald Denk (HAUS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1219 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
|
3:0 |
29.11.2016 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
8 | |
Franz Schmied (HAUS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
|
3:0 |
25.11.2016 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
7 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Johann Hausberger (ALLH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1078 ± 47
|
0:3 |
25.11.2016 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
7 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
|
2:3 |
10.11.2016 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
6 | |
Michael Jesacher (USCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1069 ± 77
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
|
3:0 |
10.11.2016 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
6 | |
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1201 ± 50
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
|
3:0 |
10.11.2016 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
6 | |
Werner Dorninger (USCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 47
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
|
3:0 |
28.10.2016 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
5 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Franz Desch (WAIY1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1090 ± 58
|
1:3 |
28.10.2016 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
5 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Christoph Böck (WAIY1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1325 ± 62
|
1:3 |
28.10.2016 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
5 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Markus Wildling (WAIY1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1127 ± 51
|
1:3 |
17.10.2016 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
4 | |
Karl Nenning (NSTL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 993 ± 51
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
|
3:0 |
17.10.2016 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
4 | |
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1056 ± 48
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
|
0:3 |
19.10.2016 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
3 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 49
|
3:2 |
19.10.2016 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
3 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1030 ± 50
|
2:3 |
19.09.2016 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
2 | |
Hermann Eder (STGY1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1031 ± 55
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
|
3:0 |
19.09.2016 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
2 | |
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 962 ± 57
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
|
3:1 |
19.09.2016 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
2 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1252 ± 54
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
|
3:1 |
15.09.2016 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
1 | |
Norbert Polt (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 877 ± 62
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
|
3:2 |
15.09.2016 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
1 | |
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 49
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
|
3:1 |
15.09.2016 |
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
1 | |
Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1139 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
|
3:2 |
13.02.2016 |
1. Klasse West A
|
2 |
9 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
-
Michael Gschwandegger (WOLF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 990 ± 58
|
0:3 |
13.02.2016 |
1. Klasse West A
|
2 |
9 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 981 ± 64
|
3:2 |
07.03.2016 |
1. Klasse West A
|
2 |
6 | |
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
|
3:2 |
07.03.2016 |
1. Klasse West A
|
2 |
6 | |
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1076 ± 49
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
|
3:0 |
18.03.2016 |
1. Klasse West A
|
2 |
5 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1343 ± 52
|
0:3 |
18.03.2016 |
1. Klasse West A
|
2 |
5 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
-
Helmut Brandl (WIES1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 57
|
0:3 |
26.02.2016 |
1. Klasse West A
|
2 |
4 | |
Werner Dorninger (USCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1065 ± 53
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
|
3:0 |
26.02.2016 |
1. Klasse West A
|
2 |
4 | |
Thomas Eckel (USCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
|
3:1 |
16.02.2016 |
1. Klasse West A
|
2 |
3 | |
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 53
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
|
3:0 |
16.02.2016 |
1. Klasse West A
|
2 |
3 | |
Daniel Hödl (GÖST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1201 ± 51
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
|
3:0 |
10.02.2016 |
1. Klasse West A
|
2 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 53
|
1:3 |
10.02.2016 |
1. Klasse West A
|
2 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
-
Franz Hiebl (HAAG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1085 ± 51
|
0:3 |
10.02.2016 |
1. Klasse West A
|
2 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
-
Martin Adlboller (HAAG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1105 ± 55
|
0:3 |
24.11.2015 |
1. Klasse West A
|
1 |
9 | |
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 879 ± 76
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
|
3:2 |
24.11.2015 |
1. Klasse West A
|
1 |
9 | |
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 981 ± 64
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
|
3:0 |
24.11.2015 |
1. Klasse West A
|
1 |
9 | |
Michael Gschwandegger (WOLF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 990 ± 58
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
|
3:0 |
11.11.2015 |
1. Klasse West A
|
1 |
8 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1223 ± 51
|
1:3 |
11.11.2015 |
1. Klasse West A
|
1 |
8 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 953 ± 59
|
0:3 |
03.11.2015 |
1. Klasse West A
|
1 |
6 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
|
3:2 |
03.11.2015 |
1. Klasse West A
|
1 |
6 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 775 ± 93
|
3:2 |
13.10.2015 |
1. Klasse West A
|
1 |
5 | |
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1343 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
|
3:0 |
13.10.2015 |
1. Klasse West A
|
1 |
5 | |
Rene Anerinhof (WIES1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1144 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
|
3:0 |
21.10.2015 |
1. Klasse West A
|
1 |
4 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 52
|
0:3 |
21.10.2015 |
1. Klasse West A
|
1 |
4 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
|
1:3 |
17.10.2015 |
1. Klasse West A
|
1 |
3 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
-
Daniel Hauss (GÖST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1366 ± 49
|
1:3 |
17.10.2015 |
1. Klasse West A
|
1 |
3 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
-
Daniel Hödl (GÖST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1201 ± 51
|
3:2 |
22.09.2015 |
1. Klasse West A
|
1 |
2 | |
Martin Adlboller (HAAG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1105 ± 55
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
|
3:0 |
22.09.2015 |
1. Klasse West A
|
1 |
2 | |
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 53
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
|
3:2 |
22.09.2015 |
1. Klasse West A
|
1 |
2 | |
Franz Hiebl (HAAG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1085 ± 51
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
|
3:0 |
27.02.2015 |
2. Klasse West A
|
2 |
9 | |
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 897 ± 50
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
|
2:3 |
27.02.2015 |
2. Klasse West A
|
2 |
9 | |
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 49
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
|
3:1 |
27.03.2015 |
2. Klasse West A
|
2 |
8 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Reinhard Schnederle (SGAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 79
|
0:3 |
27.03.2015 |
2. Klasse West A
|
2 |
8 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
|
2:3 |
19.03.2015 |
2. Klasse West A
|
2 |
7 | |
Norbert Polt (STPA4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 905 ± 56
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
|
0:3 |
19.03.2015 |
2. Klasse West A
|
2 |
7 | |
Josef Unterberger (STPA4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 54
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
|
3:1 |
07.03.2015 |
2. Klasse West A
|
2 |
5 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
|
2:3 |
07.03.2015 |
2. Klasse West A
|
2 |
5 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1027 ± 54
|
0:3 |
07.03.2015 |
2. Klasse West A
|
2 |
5 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 984 ± 51
|
0:3 |
20.02.2015 |
2. Klasse West A
|
2 |
4 | |
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 784 ± 56
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
|
3:0 |
20.02.2015 |
2. Klasse West A
|
2 |
4 | |
Alexander Grosser (BÖHL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1023 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
|
2:3 |
13.02.2015 |
2. Klasse West A
|
2 |
3 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 944 ± 52
|
1:3 |
13.02.2015 |
2. Klasse West A
|
2 |
3 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 57
|
2:3 |
15.01.2015 |
2. Klasse West A
|
2 |
2 | |
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
|
2:3 |
15.01.2015 |
2. Klasse West A
|
2 |
2 | |
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 934 ± 49
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
|
3:1 |
10.01.2015 |
2. Klasse West A
|
2 |
1 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Sebastian Hayden (OBER6) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
|
3:1 |
10.01.2015 |
2. Klasse West A
|
2 |
1 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER6) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1059 ± 43
|
2:3 |
10.01.2015 |
2. Klasse West A
|
2 |
1 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER6) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 884 ± 50
|
1:3 |
06.12.2014 |
2. Klasse West A
|
1 |
9 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 991 ± 49
|
1:3 |
06.12.2014 |
2. Klasse West A
|
1 |
9 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 49
|
1:3 |
06.12.2014 |
2. Klasse West A
|
1 |
9 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 897 ± 50
|
2:3 |
07.11.2014 |
2. Klasse West A
|
1 |
8 | |
Patrick Berger (SGAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 50
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
|
3:1 |
07.11.2014 |
2. Klasse West A
|
1 |
8 | |
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1078 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
|
3:1 |
07.11.2014 |
2. Klasse West A
|
1 |
8 | |
Robert Dancs (SGAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
|
2:3 |
12.11.2014 |
2. Klasse West A
|
1 |
7 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
|
3:1 |
12.11.2014 |
2. Klasse West A
|
1 |
7 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Josef Unterberger (STPA4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 54
|
0:3 |
12.11.2014 |
2. Klasse West A
|
1 |
7 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Norbert Polt (STPA4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 905 ± 56
|
2:3 |
30.10.2014 |
2. Klasse West A
|
1 |
5 | |
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
|
3:1 |
30.10.2014 |
2. Klasse West A
|
1 |
5 | |
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 984 ± 51
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
|
3:0 |
30.10.2014 |
2. Klasse West A
|
1 |
5 | |
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1027 ± 54
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
|
3:0 |
29.09.2014 |
2. Klasse West A
|
1 |
4 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 784 ± 56
|
3:2 |
29.09.2014 |
2. Klasse West A
|
1 |
4 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 948 ± 48
|
1:3 |
23.09.2014 |
2. Klasse West A
|
1 |
3 | |
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 57
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
|
0:3 |
23.09.2014 |
2. Klasse West A
|
1 |
3 | |
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 953 ± 53
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
|
3:1 |
15.09.2014 |
2. Klasse West A
|
1 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
|
0:3 |
15.09.2014 |
2. Klasse West A
|
1 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 934 ± 49
|
1:3 |
15.03.2014 |
2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff
|
1 |
6 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 644 ± 85
-
Alexander Tauchner (GRIM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1892 ± 49
|
0:3 |
15.03.2014 |
2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff
|
1 |
6 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 644 ± 85
-
Martin Mejzlik (GRIM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 2054 ± 56
|
0:3 |
15.03.2014 |
2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff
|
1 |
6 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 644 ± 85
-
Franz Rosenfeld (GRIM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1896 ± 50
|
0:3 |
04.05.2013 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
11 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 807 ± 49
|
0:3 |
04.05.2013 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
11 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1132 ± 68
|
0:3 |
28.04.2013 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
10 | |
Lukas Matuschka (GAMI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 680 ± 51
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
3:2 |
28.04.2013 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
10 | |
Markus Nadler (GAMI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 953 ± 55
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
3:2 |
28.04.2013 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
10 | |
Alfred Daurer (GAMI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1592 ± 89
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
3:0 |
13.02.2013 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
9 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Gerald Lechner (RAND4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 624 ± 55
|
3:1 |
13.02.2013 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
9 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 386 ± 75
|
3:0 |
05.04.2013 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
8 | |
Thomas Karner (NIBE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
2:3 |
05.04.2013 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
8 | |
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
3:0 |
13.04.2013 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
6 | |
Johann Danner (STAJ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
3:0 |
13.04.2013 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
6 | |
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 876 ± 50
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
3:1 |
06.03.2013 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
5 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 774 ± 50
|
0:3 |
06.03.2013 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
5 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 897 ± 52
|
1:3 |
06.03.2013 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
5 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 920 ± 52
|
2:3 |
02.03.2013 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
4 | |
Heinz Lasselsberger (WOLF6) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 680 ± 51
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
1:3 |
02.03.2013 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
4 | |
Roman Schildberger (WOLF6) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 897 ± 63
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
3:0 |
02.03.2013 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
4 | |
Robert Hauss (WOLF6) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1155 ± 79
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
3:0 |
15.01.2013 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
3 | |
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 784 ± 55
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
3:0 |
15.01.2013 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
3 | |
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 711 ± 51
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
3:1 |
16.01.2013 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Konstantin Bräu (STPA5) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 552 ± 92
|
2:3 |
16.01.2013 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA5) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 707 ± 48
|
0:3 |
18.01.2013 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
1 | |
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1008 ± 62
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
3:0 |
18.01.2013 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
1 | |
Martin Krenslehner (BIBA1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 560 ± 63
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
3:0 |
26.11.2012 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
11 | |
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 807 ± 49
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
3:0 |
26.11.2012 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
11 | |
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
2:3 |
26.11.2012 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
11 | |
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1132 ± 68
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
3:1 |
09.11.2012 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
10 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Alfred Daurer (GAMI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1592 ± 89
|
0:3 |
09.11.2012 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
10 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Lukas Matuschka (GAMI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 680 ± 51
|
1:3 |
09.11.2012 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
10 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 953 ± 55
|
0:3 |
26.10.2012 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
9 | |
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 623 ± 61
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
3:2 |
26.10.2012 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
9 | |
Josef Stroblmayr (RAND4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 612 ± 60
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
0:3 |
19.11.2012 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
8 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
|
0:3 |
19.11.2012 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
8 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
|
2:3 |
19.11.2012 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
8 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Josef Baranovics (NIBE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 654 ± 49
|
2:3 |
10.11.2012 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
6 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
|
1:3 |
10.11.2012 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
6 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 876 ± 50
|
0:3 |
10.11.2012 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
6 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 722 ± 48
|
3:2 |
18.10.2012 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
5 | |
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 920 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
3:0 |
18.10.2012 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
5 | |
Jaqueline Rauscher (GOTS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 406 ± 86
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
3:0 |
18.10.2012 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
5 | |
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 897 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
3:0 |
12.10.2012 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
4 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Heinz Lasselsberger (WOLF6) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 680 ± 51
|
2:3 |
12.10.2012 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
4 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Oswald Egger (WOLF6) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 647 ± 51
|
1:3 |
24.10.2012 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
3 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 784 ± 55
|
0:3 |
24.10.2012 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
3 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 720 ± 50
|
3:0 |
04.10.2012 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
2 | |
Thomas Lorenz (STPA5) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 437 ± 101
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
1:3 |
04.10.2012 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
2 | |
Johann Aigner (STPA5) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 725 ± 49
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
|
3:0 |
23.10.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger 3 - Vorrunde |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 634 ± 94
-
Rudolf Mauß (LALO) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 75
|
N |
23.10.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger 3 - Platz 9-16 |
Markus Panholzer (STPA) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 634 ± 94
|
N |
23.10.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger 3 - Platz 9-16 |
Markus Gutmeier (WEIT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 798 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 634 ± 94
|
S |
23.10.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger 3 - Platz 9-16 |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 634 ± 94
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (STPA) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1023 ± 49
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Markus Scharinger (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 445 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 69
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Julian Knauer (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 796 ± 54
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 69
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 69
-
Rainer Zillner (HADE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1051 ± 39
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 69
-
Fabian Fuchs (GRAF) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 494 ± 58
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Karla Bazler (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1010 ± 44
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 69
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 5-8 |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 69
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 5-8 |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 69
-
Julian Knauer (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 796 ± 54
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 69
-
Romana Stürmer (BAAC) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 592 ± 63
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 5-8 |
Florian Demmer (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 841 ± 66
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 69
|
N |
26.10.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse West
|
1 |
4 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 69
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 800 ± 48
|
3:1 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse West
|
1 |
6 | |
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1012 ± 48
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 69
|
3:0 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse West
|
1 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 69
-
Fabian Zehetner (WOLF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 596 ± 56
|
3:0 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse West
|
1 |
5 | |
Tobias Kovac (USCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 49
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 69
|
3:2 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse West
|
1 |
4 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 69
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 50
|
2:3 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse West
|
1 |
3 | |
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 49
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 69
|
3:0 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse West
|
1 |
7 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 69
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
|
0:3 |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 69
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 562 ± 52
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Tobias Kovac (USCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 49
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 69
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Michael Nagl (LALO) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 854 ± 45
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 69
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 13-15 |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 69
-
Christoph Schön (AGUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 567 ± 52
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 13-15 |
Andreas Mihali (BRUC) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 679 ± 44
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 69
|
N |
11.04.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse West
|
1 |
5 | |
Roland Kneil (SGAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1329 ± 46
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
|
3:0 |
11.04.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse West
|
1 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
|
3:0 |
11.04.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse West
|
1 |
1 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
|
1:3 |
11.04.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse West
|
1 |
3 | |
Charles Man-Eng (YBBS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 303 ± 120
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
|
0:3 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 2. Klasse West
|
1 |
2 | |
Fabian Zehetner (WOLF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 542 ± 56
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
|
1:3 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 2. Klasse West
|
1 |
7 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 599 ± 70
|
1:3 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 2. Klasse West
|
1 |
1 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
-
Sebastian Kopecky (HAUS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 456 ± 72
|
2:3 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 2. Klasse West
|
1 |
6 | |
Michael Boeger (WOLF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 634 ± 62
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
|
3:1 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 2. Klasse West
|
1 |
7 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
-
Georg Teufel (USCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 568 ± 67
|
3:2 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 2. Klasse West
|
1 |
1 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
-
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
|
3:0 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 2. Klasse West
|
1 |
2 | |
Tobias Repper (WOLF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 470 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
|
1:3 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 2. Klasse West
|
1 |
3 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
-
Ines Diendorfer (OBER4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 615 ± 51
|
0:3 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 2. Klasse West
|
1 |
4 | |
Roland Kneil (SGAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1329 ± 46
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
|
3:0 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 2. Klasse West
|
1 |
5 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
-
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 589 ± 49
|
1:3 |
08.11.2009 |
U18 West B
|
1 |
5 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
|
1:3 |
08.11.2009 |
U18 West B
|
1 |
1 | |
Matthias Wimmer (STPA1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1146 ± 49
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
|
3:0 |
08.11.2009 |
U18 West B
|
1 |
5 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1244 ± 47
|
0:3 |
08.11.2009 |
U18 West B
|
1 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
|
2:3 |
08.11.2009 |
U18 West B
|
1 |
6 | |
Christoph Weninger (OBER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1471 ± 44
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
|
3:0 |
08.11.2009 |
U18 West B
|
1 |
4 | |
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
|
0:3 |
08.11.2009 |
U18 West B
|
1 |
1 | |
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 782 ± 51
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
|
3:0 |
04.10.2009 |
U15 West A
|
1 |
3 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
-
Lukas Matuschka (GAMI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 556 ± 69
|
0:3 |
04.10.2009 |
U15 West A
|
1 |
5 | |
Johanna Mai (GOTS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 344 ± 66
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
|
1:3 |
04.10.2009 |
U15 West A
|
1 |
2 | |
Jakob Plochberger (HAUS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 522 ± 90
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
|
0:3 |
04.10.2009 |
U15 West A
|
1 |
7 | |
Michael Prüller (UYBS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 670 ± 67
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
|
3:2 |
04.10.2009 |
U15 West A
|
1 |
2 | |
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
|
1:3 |
04.10.2009 |
U15 West A
|
1 |
4 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
-
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1059 ± 46
|
0:3 |
04.10.2009 |
U15 West A
|
1 |
7 | |
Klaus König (UYBS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 356 ± 102
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
|
0:3 |
04.10.2009 |
U15 West A
|
1 |
3 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
-
Marcel Matschegg (GAMI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 509 ± 89
|
3:1 |
04.10.2009 |
U15 West A
|
1 |
5 | |
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 957 ± 51
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
|
3:0 |
29.03.2009 |
U15 (Schüler) 2. Klasse männlich West
|
1 |
5 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Michael Prüller (UYBS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 66
|
0:3 |
29.03.2009 |
U15 (Schüler) 2. Klasse männlich West
|
1 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 670 ± 82
|
0:3 |
29.03.2009 |
U15 (Schüler) 2. Klasse männlich West
|
1 |
1 | |
Patrik Binder (WALL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 557 ± 71
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
|
3:0 |
22.02.2009 |
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
|
1 |
4 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 713 ± 50
|
0:3 |
22.02.2009 |
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
|
1 |
4 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Jakob Solböck (WOLF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 408 ± 67
|
1:3 |
22.02.2009 |
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
|
1 |
3 | |
Thomas Pramreiter (WOLF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 715 ± 51
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
|
3:0 |
22.02.2009 |
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
|
1 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Magdalena Zehetner (SGAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 766 ± 38
|
0:3 |
22.02.2009 |
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
|
1 |
5 | |
Tobias Repper (WOLF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 424 ± 66
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
|
1:3 |
22.02.2009 |
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
|
1 |
1 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Alexander Hirtl (ASCH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 432 ± 82
|
3:1 |
30.11.2008 |
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
|
1 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
|
1:3 |
30.11.2008 |
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
|
1 |
5 | |
Markus Hameseder (SGAM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 879 ± 46
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
|
3:0 |
30.11.2008 |
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
|
1 |
6 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 915 ± 48
|
0:3 |
30.11.2008 |
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
|
1 |
5 | |
Markus Hameseder (SGAM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 879 ± 46
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
|
3:1 |
30.11.2008 |
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
|
1 |
4 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Bernhard Schnederle (SGAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 44
|
0:3 |
30.11.2008 |
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
|
1 |
3 | |
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 974 ± 45
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
|
3:1 |
30.11.2008 |
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
|
1 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Paul Marschalek (WALL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 692 ± 57
|
1:3 |
30.11.2008 |
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
|
1 |
1 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
|
0:3 |
30.11.2008 |
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
|
1 |
7 | |
Patrik Binder (WALL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 557 ± 71
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
|
3:0 |
26.10.2008 |
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich West A
|
1 |
5 | |
Roman Winterspacher (WOLF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 622 ± 76
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
|
3:2 |
26.10.2008 |
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich West A
|
1 |
5 | |
Lukas Repper (WOLF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 425 ± 70
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
|
1:3 |
26.10.2008 |
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich West A
|
1 |
3 | |
Jakob Hartl (SGAM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 490 ± 56
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
|
3:0 |
26.10.2008 |
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich West A
|
1 |
2 | |
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Thomas Pramreiter (WOLF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 715 ± 51
|
1:3 |
28.09.2020 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
4 | |
Robert Gerstl (OBER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 87
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 90
|
3:2 |
30.10.2020 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
6 | |
Sebastian Eder (SGYF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1411 ± 82
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 90
|
3:0 |
28.09.2020 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
4 | |
Karin Enner (OBER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1284 ± 95
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 90
|
3:0 |
30.10.2020 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
6 | |
Christian Illetschko (SGYF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1198 ± 76
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 90
|
3:1 |