XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFA
OSSI
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Miniunterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
Relegation 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANNA2
BKLR2
DSFA4
OSSI2
SGFU2
ALAK3
VELD4
SPIT2
SEEB2
VÖLK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Podlipnik
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 25 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 75,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse West (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Flecker Alfred
Francisci Wolfgang
Glöckler Adolf
Gütl Alexandra
Gütl Marcel
Hofmeister Siegfried
Huber Maximilian
Jonke Arthur
Jäger Manfred
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kofler Herbert
Lemberger Heimo
Lenz Ingo
Nemcik Lukas
Neudert Bernd
Penker Helmut
Primisser Julian
Reisner Peter
Sauer Heinrich
Schreier Georg
Schätzer Evelyn
Teuffenbach Oliver
Treiber Konrad
Trinker Christian
Trinker Friedrich
Weber Martin
Wetzel Stephan
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
OSSI
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
VÖLK
all
W
L
14.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
8
VII:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1211 ± 53
3:1
14.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
8
IV:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
-
Alexandra Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 43
3:2
14.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
8
II:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
-
Marcel Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1091 ± 52
3:0
25.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
2
VIII:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1132 ± 52
3:0
25.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
2
VI:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1050 ± 51
3:0
25.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
2
III:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1246 ± 53
3:0
22.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
1
VII:
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
1:3
22.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
1
V:
Manfred Jäger (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 966 ± 53
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
1:3
22.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
1
III:
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 54
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
1:3
23.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
9
VII:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
-
Julian Primisser (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1334 ± 52
2:3
23.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
9
IV:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
-
Herbert Kofler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1273 ± 61
0:3
23.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
9
II:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1069 ± 48
3:2
09.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
7
VII:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
-
Helmut Penker (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 58
0:3
09.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
7
IV:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
-
Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1657 ± 66
0:3
09.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
7
II:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
-
Christian Trinker (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1599 ± 80
0:3
06.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
6
VII:
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 53
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
3:2
06.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
6
V:
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 58
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
0:3
06.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
6
III:
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 51
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
0:3
16.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
5
VII:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1241 ± 57
3:2
16.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
5
IV:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
-
Ingo Lenz (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1223 ± 52
3:1
16.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
5
II:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1029 ± 57
3:0
22.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
4
VII:
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1337 ± 57
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
2:3
22.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
4
V:
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
2:3
22.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
4
III:
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
0:3
12.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
3
VII:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
-
Bernd Neudert (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1033 ± 73
3:0
12.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
3
IV:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
-
Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1178 ± 51
3:0
12.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
3
II:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1460 ± 59
3:1
07.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
2
VIII:
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1132 ± 52
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
1:3
07.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
2
IV:
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1246 ± 53
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
3:2
07.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
2
I:
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1050 ± 51
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
0:3
28.09.2015
1.Klasse West
1
1
VIII:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
-
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 839 ± 91
3:0
28.09.2015
1.Klasse West
1
1
VI:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
1:3
28.09.2015
1.Klasse West
1
1
III:
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
-
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 54
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy