XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Paul Hrabal
(
RC-Graph
), 263 matches, 153 wins, 110 losses, winning percentage: 58,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
50+ 3.Klasse (2018/2019)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2023/2024)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2022/2023)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open (2021/2022)
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier (2023/2024)
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Ager Wolfgang
Aliev Seymur
Bauer Matthias
Baurecht Dieter
Bayer Philipp
Beier Roman
Belsky Zdenek
Bigl Doris
Binder Niklas
Brandhuber Christoph
Chaloupsky Walter
Christ Katharina
Christ Kurt
Csomor Bela
Daubeck Sandra
Daubeck Stefan
Decker Dominik
Dobesch Johann
Dobesch Leopold
Edelmann Erwin
Eder Patrick
Faltinger Helmut
Feigl Franz
Feigl Silvia
Feikus Florian
Felber Rudolf
Fellinger Daniel
Fineder Freddie
Fischer Clemens
Frank Werner
Frauendorfer Werner
Fritsche Helmut
Fuchs Julia
Gaida Jonas
Gaill Erich
Ganselmayer Michaela
Gastinger Erwin
Gastinger Herbert
Gieger Ronald
Granadia Mario
Grohmann Georg
Guca Harald
Gutmeier Markus
Gutschi Vincent
Hansi Franz
Hauser Christian
Hemerka Thomas
Herzog Eduard
Herzog Friedrich
Hirsch Harald
Hsiao Luke
Hödl Herbert
Hödl Michael
Jandl Robert
Jöchlinger Maximilian
Jöchlinger Michael
Kaltenbrunner David
Kastelan Christopher
Klaic Ivo
Kling Roland
Kolar Robert
Kos Dalibor
Kostolani Gerhard
Kostolani Manuela
Kosychev Alexander
Kratochwil Andre
Kriha Tobias
Kufmüller Stefanie
Köberl Rafael
Küntzler Eva
Landbauer Jaqueline
Leister Günther
Leopoldseder Verena
Liang Niki
Lucic Maja
Löffler Christoph
Mach Tobias
Mader Gerhard
Malcher Robert
Marek Kurt
Mayer Helmut
Mitas Helmut
Mitterlehner Andreas
Molnar Robert
Morocutti Mario
Müller Michael
Müllner Erwin
Nemec Raimund
Neubauer Anton
Nicolae Isac
Omer Andreas
Patrman Wolfgang
Pelsöczi Endre
Penn Julian
Pinczker Hans
Pistori Alexander
Pistori Simon
Prager Jonathan
Prager Leonhard
Prenner Alfred
Prohaska Michael
Prorok Florian
Ramhofer Walter
Riepl Martin
Riepl Robert
Ritz Walter
Rotter Wolfgang
Roupetz Roxana
Sandner Andreas
Schernhammer Axel
Schlee Harald
Schleinzer Michael
Schmid Lorenz
Schopf Martin
Schröer Martin
Schultschik Paula
Schwarzinger Lukas
Schöpke Manuel
Sebek Martin
Siegl Roman
Sieh Konstantin
Spießlechner Peter
Stach Andreas
Stadlbauer Roswitha
Staffa Felix
Storkan Denise
Taborsky Lara
Thurner Harro
Tschapka Christian
Tschapka Roman
Ubl Florian
Ullram Wilhelm
Urbancic Robert
Vlasics Ferdinand
Vogel Wilfried
Vrana Robert
Vrhel Manfred
Völker Walter
Weichselbaum Franz
Weiser Robert
Wenigwieser Marlene
Wilder Jakob
Wilder Simon
Winter Christian
Winterstein Gerald
Wirth Roland
Zapletal Alexander
Zeilinger Kurt
Zetik Jacob
Zhanial Heinz
Zimmermann Nico
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANGE
BAAC
BACH
BIED
DÜRN
FLÖT
GALL
GUNT
HADE
HAGE
KAI
KLOS
KORN
LALO
LASS
LEO
LEOP
MARK
MATTB
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
OGÄN
RABE
SGAS
SGGL
SGSPS
SGSTO
SGWL
SGWV
SIER
SKLW
SSTO
STRA
UGÄN
WAHA
WOLK
WÖRD
all
W
L
16.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Roman Beier (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 522 ± 182
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
0:3
16.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Erwin Müllner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 335 ± 91
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
0:3
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 1200
Herbert Gastinger (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 49
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
L
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 900
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Jacob Zetik (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 981 ± 53
L
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 1200
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Erwin Gastinger (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1078 ± 43
L
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 1200
Martin Schopf (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 729 ± 53
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
W
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 900
Walter Völker (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 61
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
W
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 900
Vincent Gutschi (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 276 ± 59
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
W
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 1200
Endre Pelsöczi (WAHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 48
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
L
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 900
Martin Schopf (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 729 ± 53
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
L
01.04.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1216 ± 52
1:3
01.04.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Roman Siegl (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 794 ± 43
1:3
08.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 837 ± 48
1:3
08.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 53
2:3
08.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Martin Sebek (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 768 ± 56
2:3
20.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Katharina Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 71
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
3:0
20.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Malcher (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 622 ± 59
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
2:3
20.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Kurt Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 772 ± 55
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
3:1
07.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Martin Schröer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 913 ± 58
2:3
07.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
3:1
07.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 49
3:0
02.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 631 ± 52
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
1:3
02.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 54
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
2:3
21.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Ferdinand Vlasics (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 62
3:2
21.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Robert Urbancic (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 493 ± 57
3:0
21.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Franz Feigl (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 627 ± 58
2:3
21.12.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 58
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
3:1
21.12.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Florian Feikus (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 724 ± 44
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
0:3
17.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
0:3
17.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Matthias Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 719 ± 65
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
2:3
18.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Erwin Edelmann (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 607 ± 59
3:0
18.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Johann Dobesch (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 524 ± 56
3:2
09.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Daniel Fellinger (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 51
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
3:2
09.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Sandra Daubeck (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 53
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
1:3
09.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Paula Schultschik (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 751 ± 73
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
0:3
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 58
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Rafael Köberl (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 584 ± 61
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Christopher Kastelan (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 69
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Rafael Köberl (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 584 ± 61
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Doris Bigl (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 56
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Julian Penn (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 536 ± 60
W
11.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
3:1
11.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 708 ± 71
3:1
11.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Roman Beier (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 522 ± 182
3:0
02.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Tobias Mach (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 713 ± 71
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
3:1
02.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 53
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
0:3
23.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Kurt Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 772 ± 55
3:1
23.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Katharina Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 71
0:3
23.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Simon Pistori (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 758 ± 65
3:0
06.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 667 ± 47
0:3
06.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Andreas Stach (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 443 ± 78
3:0
20.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 49
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
1:3
20.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Martin Schröer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 913 ± 58
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
1:3
20.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
3:0
28.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Gerald Winterstein (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 657 ± 62
2:3
28.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 631 ± 52
2:3
28.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Gerhard Kostolani (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 470 ± 68
3:0
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Franz Feigl (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 627 ± 58
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
0:3
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Ferdinand Vlasics (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 62
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
0:3
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 827 ± 58
3:1
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
3:0
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Matthias Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 719 ± 65
3:0
23.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Molnar (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 549 ± 82
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
1:3
23.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Erwin Edelmann (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 607 ± 59
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
0:3
02.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Daniel Fellinger (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 51
3:2
02.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Sandra Daubeck (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 53
0:3
02.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Paula Schultschik (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 751 ± 73
3:0
07.05.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
5
Julia Fuchs (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1441 ± 62
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
3:0
07.05.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Andreas Omer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 58
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
3:0
07.05.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Werner Frank (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 860 ± 55
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
3:2
07.05.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
5
Niki Liang (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 969 ± 43
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
3:2
28.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Maximilian Jöchlinger (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 834 ± 85
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
3:1
28.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Ivo Klaic (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 731 ± 51
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
0:3
14.04.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 933 ± 51
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
3:0
14.04.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 66
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
2:3
15.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 696 ± 52
3:0
15.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 695 ± 67
3:2
15.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
-
Roman Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 772 ± 68
2:3
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Simon Pistori (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 657 ± 54
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
1:3
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Kurt Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 705 ± 53
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
3:1
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Robert Malcher (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 56
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
3:2
03.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
-
Christian Hauser (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 744 ± 56
3:2
03.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
-
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
2:3
03.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
-
Harald Hirsch (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 795 ± 56
3:1
25.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Kostolani (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 657 ± 64
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
0:3
25.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Jonas Gaida (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 493 ± 74
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
0:3
30.01.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
-
Alexander Zapletal (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 58
3:2
30.01.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1097 ± 57
2:3
20.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
-
Andre Kratochwil (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1442 ± 93
0:3
20.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
-
Konstantin Sieh (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 994 ± 58
0:3
20.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
-
Patrick Eder (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 634 ± 58
3:0
23.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Wolfgang Rotter (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 938 ± 60
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
3:0
23.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Manuela Kostolani (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 69
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
0:3
23.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 812 ± 59
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
1:3
20.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Mario Morocutti (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 722 ± 55
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
3:1
20.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Michael Müller (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 917 ± 60
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
3:0
20.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Roland Wirth (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 570 ± 60
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
2:3
10.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 73
3:2
10.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
-
Florian Ubl (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 92
3:0
19.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
-
Michael Jöchlinger (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 946 ± 60
0:3
19.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
-
Ivo Klaic (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 731 ± 51
1:3
19.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
-
Alfred Prenner (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 599 ± 120
3:2
08.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Roman Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 772 ± 68
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
3:2
08.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 696 ± 52
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
3:2
08.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerald Winterstein (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 705 ± 70
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
1:3
20.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
-
Kurt Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 705 ± 53
0:3
20.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
-
Robert Malcher (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 56
3:0
20.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
-
Simon Pistori (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 657 ± 54
2:3
15.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
2:3
15.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Hirsch (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 795 ± 56
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
0:3
15.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christian Hauser (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 744 ± 56
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
3:1
05.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Andre Kratochwil (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1442 ± 93
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
3:0
05.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Patrick Eder (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 634 ± 58
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
2:3
05.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Konstantin Sieh (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 994 ± 58
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
2:3
15.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
-
Michael Müller (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 917 ± 60
1:3
15.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
-
Mario Morocutti (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 722 ± 55
3:0
15.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
-
Roland Wirth (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 570 ± 60
1:3
12.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
-
Kurt Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 52
3:1
12.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
-
Harald Guca (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
3:0
12.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
-
Zdenek Belsky (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 83
3:0
22.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Andreas Sandner (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1183 ± 85
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
3:1
22.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Robert Weiser (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 789 ± 57
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
2:3
22.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
David Kaltenbrunner (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 979 ± 70
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
3:0
07.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
-
Gerald Winterstein (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 704 ± 67
2:3
07.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
-
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 543 ± 77
3:0
07.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
-
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 764 ± 66
1:3
14.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 785 ± 62
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
3:2
14.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 607 ± 84
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
0:3
11.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
-
Simon Wilder (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 680 ± 56
3:1
11.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
3:1
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Malcher (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 59
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
0:3
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Kurt Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 52
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
3:0
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Matthias Bauer (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 372 ± 58
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
0:3
29.01.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
-
Christian Winter (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1116 ± 69
1:3
29.01.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
-
Mario Granadia (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 63
1:3
23.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
-
David Kaltenbrunner (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 979 ± 70
1:3
23.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
-
Robert Weiser (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 789 ± 57
0:3
20.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 764 ± 66
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
0:3
20.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 760 ± 66
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
3:1
20.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 543 ± 77
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
0:3
07.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
-
Manuela Kostolani (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 622 ± 59
3:0
07.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
-
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 785 ± 62
3:2
07.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Rotter (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 68
3:1
25.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 971 ± 80
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
3:0
25.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 704 ± 80
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
0:3
18.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 548 ± 66
3:0
18.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
-
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
3:0
11.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Simon Wilder (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 680 ± 56
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
0:3
11.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Niklas Binder (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 868 ± 64
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
2:3
11.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
0:3
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 6 bis 1100 Punkte
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
-
Harro Thurner (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 925 ± 52
L
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 bis 900 Punkte
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1148 ± 45
L
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 bis 900 Punkte
Luke Hsiao (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 944 ± 82
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
W
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 bis 900 Punkte
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 753 ± 40
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
W
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 bis 900 Punkte
Seymur Aliev (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 750 ± 85
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
L
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 6 bis 1100 Punkte
Walter Ramhofer (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 972 ± 58
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
L
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 6 bis 1100 Punkte
Maja Lucic (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 202 ± 99
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
W
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 6 bis 1100 Punkte
Walter Ritz (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 623 ± 71
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
W
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 864 ± 76
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
3:2
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1206 ± 65
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
3:1
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
0:3
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1341 ± 59
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
3:0
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1255 ± 59
0:3
27.09.2020
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Gerhard Mader (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1051 ± 60
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
3:0
27.09.2020
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1173 ± 59
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
3:1
27.09.2020
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Günther Leister (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1250 ± 58
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
3:1
06.03.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Denise Storkan (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 881 ± 67
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
3:2
06.03.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Jandl (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 835 ± 61
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
3:2
20.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
-
Isac Nicolae (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 815 ± 64
3:0
20.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
3:0
15.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 785 ± 67
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
3:2
15.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
2:3
18.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
-
Kurt Zeilinger (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 530 ± 79
3:0
18.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 800 ± 59
1:3
18.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 66
3:2
11.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Kurt Christ (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 766 ± 66
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
3:1
11.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Simon Pistori (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 63
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
1:3
22.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Leopold Dobesch (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 819 ± 60
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
3:1
22.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Freddie Fineder (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 823 ± 87
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
3:1
22.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Heinz Zhanial (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 801 ± 59
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
2:3
19.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
-
Dominik Decker (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 965 ± 71
0:3
19.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 788 ± 61
3:0
12.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
-
Robert Jandl (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 835 ± 61
3:2
12.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
-
Denise Storkan (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 881 ± 67
3:2
05.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Kostolani (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 659 ± 60
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
0:3
05.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
3:0
05.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Isac Nicolae (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 815 ± 64
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
3:1
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
2:3
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 739 ± 106
3:0
13.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Kurt Zeilinger (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 530 ± 79
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
0:3
13.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Franz Hansi (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 800 ± 59
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
3:2
06.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
-
Kurt Christ (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 766 ± 66
3:2
06.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 766 ± 63
1:3
04.05.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 385 ± 43
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
3:1
04.05.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Leonhard Prager (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 551 ± 51
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
3:1
04.05.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Johann Dobesch (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 77
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
0:3
12.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Felix Staffa (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 260 ± 51
3:0
12.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Michael Schleinzer (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 172 ± 56
3:0
28.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
3:2
28.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Friedrich Herzog (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 595 ± 59
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
3:0
16.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
3:2
16.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 245 ± 36
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
0:3
16.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Roxana Roupetz (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 239 ± 46
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
0:3
09.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
3:0
09.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 33
3:0
09.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Peter Spießlechner (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 327 ± 44
3:0
01.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Vrana (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 496 ± 48
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
0:3
01.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Riepl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 285 ± 51
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
0:3
01.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Wilfried Vogel (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 185 ± 51
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
0:3
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Hans Pinczker (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 246 ± 42
3:0
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Raimund Nemec (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 237 ± 89
3:0
24.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 49
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
2:3
24.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Harald Schlee (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 361 ± 48
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
0:3
24.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Michael Prohaska (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 412 ± 51
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
3:2
12.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
3:1
12.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Tobias Kriha (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 368 ± 34
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
0:3
12.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Lorenz Schmid (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 481 ± 34
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
2:3
08.12.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Isac Nicolae (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 71
3:0
08.12.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 385 ± 43
3:0
08.12.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Leonhard Prager (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 551 ± 51
3:0
30.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Felix Staffa (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 260 ± 51
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
0:3
30.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Eva Küntzler (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 124 ± 62
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
0:3
22.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
0:3
22.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
2:3
22.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Patrman (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 123 ± 63
3:0
14.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
0:3
14.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Christoph Löffler (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 279 ± 49
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
0:3
14.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Simon Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 351 ± 43
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
0:3
03.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Roxana Roupetz (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 239 ± 46
3:0
03.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 245 ± 36
3:0
19.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
0:3
19.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Peter Spießlechner (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 327 ± 44
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
0:3
19.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Helmut Faltinger (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 467 ± 64
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
1:3
14.10.2018
50+ 3.Klasse
1
2
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 880 ± 45
0:3
14.10.2018
50+ 3.Klasse
1
1
Silvia Feigl (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 608 ± 51
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
3:1
14.10.2018
50+ 3.Klasse
1
3
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Christian Hauser (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 44
2:3
14.10.2018
50+ 3.Klasse
1
1
Franz Feigl (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 499 ± 54
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
2:3
14.10.2018
50+ 3.Klasse
1
2
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 894 ± 42
1:3
11.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Roland Kling (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 429 ± 65
3:0
11.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Martin Riepl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 117 ± 73
3:0
05.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Helmut Mitas (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 42
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
0:3
05.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Philipp Bayer (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 77 ± 71
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
0:3
05.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hans Pinczker (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 246 ± 42
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
0:3
24.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 49
2:3
24.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 388 ± 48
3:2
24.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Michael Prohaska (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 412 ± 51
3:1
15.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
1:3
15.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Lorenz Schmid (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 481 ± 34
2:3
02.11.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 840 ± 80
-
Zdenek Belsky (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 457 ± 91
3:0
16.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1059 ± 104
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 840 ± 80
3:2
07.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manuela Kostolani (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 759 ± 94
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 840 ± 80
0:3
02.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 840 ± 80
-
Robert Weiser (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 876 ± 81
3:2
02.11.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 840 ± 80
-
Kurt Christ (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 827 ± 77
3:1
16.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Franz Hansi (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 736 ± 80
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 840 ± 80
2:3
19.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 840 ± 80
-
Robert Molnar (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 830 ± 83
0:3
25.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 777 ± 83
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 840 ± 80
1:3
16.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 832 ± 80
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 840 ± 80
0:3
07.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolfgang Rotter (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 893 ± 89
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 840 ± 80
3:2
02.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 840 ± 80
-
David Kaltenbrunner (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 876 ± 87
2:3
02.11.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 840 ± 80
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 706 ± 78
3:1
25.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 759 ± 84
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 840 ± 80
3:0
19.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 840 ± 80
-
Rudolf Felber (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 663 ± 126
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy