XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATU
GRS
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
SFP
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18
STM U15
STMS U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATU1
GRS4
IND5
LAS1
MUEN4
MUEN5
POS2
SFP5
UTT3
UTT4
UWK1
UWK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerald Sidak
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 25 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 54,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2019/2020)
StTTV 20. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Baldauf-Pölzl Markus
Deutsch Rainer
Eschborn Ulrich
Fessler Robert
Filipovici Florin-Cristian
Frewein Mario
Gogolin Andrzej
Gollner Martin
Gumpenberger Robert
Holzer Senka
Jandl Martin
Jovanovic David
Kahler Bernd
Karner Reinhard
Kaufmann Wolfgang
Koboth Fritz
Konrad Hannes
Kunz Thomas
Majcenovic Christian
Maric Jozo
Megla Helmut
Panahi Ali Reza
Peskoller Heike
Preschan Markus
Propst Mario
Pölzl Gerhard
Ratz Bettina
Rössl Daniel
Schieder Peter
Schneider Markus
Schooltink Laszlo
Schuchlenz Herbert
Schwarz Werner
Sencnjak Andreas
Stefanetti Julian
Strametz Christian
Toplek Ema
Zeya Myo Aung
players of all clubs
ATU
DLB
FKI
GRS
IND
LAS
MUEN
OBD
OBWT
POS
SFP
UTT
UWK
VOI
all
W
L
03.03.2020
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
5
IV:
David Jovanovic (POS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1432 ± 62
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
3:0
03.03.2020
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
5
II:
Ema Toplek (POS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1608 ± 77
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
3:0
28.02.2020
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
4
VIII:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1356 ± 59
3:2
28.02.2020
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
4
IV:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Mario Frewein (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1593 ± 65
1:3
28.02.2020
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
4
I:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Christian Majcenovic (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 59
3:2
14.02.2020
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
3
VIII:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Werner Schwarz (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1287 ± 59
3:2
14.02.2020
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
3
IV:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Martin Gollner (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1443 ± 57
2:3
14.02.2020
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
3
I:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Reinhard Karner (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1240 ± 60
3:0
03.02.2020
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
2
VI:
Gerald Sidak (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Ali Reza Panahi (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1290 ± 74
3:1
03.02.2020
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
2
III:
Gerald Sidak (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Martin Jandl (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1386 ± 57
3:2
31.01.2020
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
1
VIII:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Hannes Konrad (ATU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1284 ± 66
3:0
31.01.2020
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
1
IV:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Robert Fessler (ATU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1340 ± 57
1:3
31.01.2020
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
1
I:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Jozo Maric (ATU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1146 ± 68
3:1
25.01.2020
StTTV 20. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
B-Einzel Gr. D
Gerald Sidak (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Mario Propst (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1487 ± 60
L
25.01.2020
StTTV 20. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
B-Einzel Gr. D
Gerald Sidak (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1622 ± 61
L
25.01.2020
StTTV 20. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
B-Einzel Gr. D
Gerald Sidak (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Christian Strametz (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1662 ± 62
L
25.01.2020
StTTV 20. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
B-Einzel Gr. D
Gerald Sidak (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 66
W
25.01.2020
StTTV 20. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
B-Einzel Gr. D
Gerald Sidak (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Markus Preschan (VOI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1395 ± 59
L
25.01.2020
StTTV 20. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
B-Einzel Gr. D
Julian Stefanetti (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1544 ± 73
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
L
13.12.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
11
VIII:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Senka Holzer (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1396 ± 61
2:3
13.12.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
11
VI:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1270 ± 58
1:3
13.12.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
11
III:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1470 ± 59
1:3
20.11.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
10
VIII:
Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 59
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
1:3
20.11.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
10
VI:
Ulrich Eschborn (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2004 ± 243
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
3:0
20.11.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
10
III:
Daniel Rössl (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1360 ± 66
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
2:3
29.11.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
9
VIII:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Bettina Ratz (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1287 ± 62
3:0
29.11.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
9
VI:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Helmut Megla (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1331 ± 58
3:0
29.11.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
9
III:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1530 ± 62
0:3
19.11.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
8
VI:
Peter Schieder (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 64
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
0:3
19.11.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
8
III:
Fritz Koboth (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1404 ± 60
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
3:2
08.11.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
7
VII:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1402 ± 62
0:3
08.11.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
7
IV:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Martin Jandl (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1386 ± 57
3:1
08.11.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
7
II:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Ali Reza Panahi (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1290 ± 74
3:1
31.10.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
6
VI:
Markus Schneider (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
0:3
31.10.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
6
III:
Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1423 ± 58
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
3:1
25.10.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
5
V:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Ema Toplek (POS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1608 ± 77
1:3
25.10.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
5
III:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
David Jovanovic (POS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1432 ± 62
2:3
17.10.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
4
VIII:
Christian Majcenovic (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 59
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
0:3
17.10.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
4
IV:
Mario Frewein (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1593 ± 65
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
3:2
17.10.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
4
I:
Heike Peskoller (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 57
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
0:3
09.10.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
3
IV:
Werner Schwarz (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1287 ± 59
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
1:3
09.10.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
3
I:
Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 73
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
0:3
04.10.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
2
IV:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Thomas Kunz (SFP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1411 ± 57
3:2
04.10.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
2
I:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
-
Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1264 ± 66
3:2
23.09.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
1
VI:
Hannes Konrad (ATU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1284 ± 66
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
0:3
23.09.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
1
III:
Bernd Kahler (ATU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1452 ± 60
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy