XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
Results:
Matthias Budin
(
RC-Graph
), 851 matches, 562 wins, 289 losses, winning percentage: 66,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off (2023/2024)
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off (2022/2023)
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off (2021/2022)
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang (2023/2024)
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang (2022/2023)
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang (2021/2022)
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off (2022/2023)
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off (2021/2022)
92. Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften (2022/2023)
92. Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften (2021/2022)
94. Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften (2023/2024)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland (2018/2019)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst (2019/2020)
Gebietsklasse Platzierungsspiele Herbst (2019/2020)
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang (2023/2024)
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang (2022/2023)
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang (2021/2022)
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off (2019/2020)
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2021/2022)
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2020/2021)
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2021/2022)
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off (2023/2024)
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off (2022/2023)
Landesliga Play-Off C/D (2019/2020)
Landesliga Play-Off D/E (2018/2019)
Plätze 1 - 16 (2021/2022)
TTTV 2017/2018 LK1 Kirchbichl (2017/2018)
TTTV 2019 TEM U15 (2018/2019)
TTTV 2019 TEM U18 (2018/2019)
TTTV 2020 TEM U18 (2020/2021)
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes (2016/2017)
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl (2018/2019)
TTTV LK2 Innsbruck 2017/18 (2017/2018)
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes (2018/2019)
TTTV LK4 2017/18 Innsbruck (2017/2018)
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum (2018/2019)
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck (2018/2019)
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl (2019/2020)
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes (2021/2022)
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl (2019/2020)
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM 2017 U13/U11 (2016/2017)
TTTV TEM AK+U21 2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM Allg. Kl. 2022 (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM U13/U11 2018 (2017/2018)
TTTV TEM U15 2018 (2017/2018)
TTTV TEM U17 2021 (2021/2022)
TTTV TEM U17 2022 (2021/2022)
TTTV TEM U19 2022 (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM U19 2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV-Cup (2022/2023)
TTTV-Cup (2023/2024)
TTTV_LK3_Fulpmes 2017/18 (2017/2018)
TTTV_Youngster_2017 (2016/2017)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr (2016/2017)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B (2017/2018)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4 (2017/2018)
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B (2017/2018)
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8 (2017/2018)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A (2017/2018)
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6 (2018/2019)
U15 Herbst Gruppe B (2018/2019)
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6 (2018/2019)
U15 Liga (2019/2020)
U15 Schüler Liga (2017/2018)
U17 Liga (2021/2022)
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6 (2018/2019)
U18 Herbst Gruppe B (2018/2019)
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6 (2018/2019)
U18 Jugend Liga (2019/2020)
U19 Frühjahr (2022/2023)
U19 Herbst (2022/2023)
U19 Liga (2023/2024)
U19 Liga (2021/2022)
Vorrunde Gruppe B (2021/2022)
ÖM U17 männlich Platz 4-6 (2021/2022)
ÖM U17 männlich Platz 4-6 (2020/2021)
ÖM U17 männlich Vorrunde B (2021/2022)
ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8 (2023/2024)
ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8 (2022/2023)
ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde B (2023/2024)
ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde B (2022/2023)
ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde B (2021/2022)
ÖM U21 männlich Platz 5-8 (2022/2023)
ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde B (2022/2023)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 (2019/2020)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2021/2022)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2021/2022)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2021/2022)
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2021 (Individualbewerbe) (2020/2021)
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2022 (Individualbewerbe) (2021/2022)
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2022 (Individualbewerbe) (2021/2022)
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2023 (Individualbewerbe) (2022/2023)
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2024 (Individualbewerbe) (2023/2024)
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2022 (Individualbewerbe) (2022/2023)
Österreichisches Top U11 / U15 / U19 2023 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
3
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
all opponents
Abolis Marco
Acimovic Simon
Aichner Marcello
Al-Samhoury Tarek
An Andy
Ascher Christoph
Bachmann Samuel
Bayer Denis
Beiler Bernhard
Benedikt Aljosha
Bian Benjamin
Bichler Florian
Blersch Leo
Bolbolian Armond
Brandl David
Brenner Doris
Brenner Stephan
Brillinger David
Brunner Katharina
Bäuerle Martin
Carrer Lukas
Chen Alexander
Chen Jacky
Chen Seung
Chen Sung Bin
Chmielak Dominik
Chmielak Piotr
Chodak Jasmin
Chozas Marko
Coufal Thomas
Cucho Adolfo
Dabernig Markus
Damm Niklas
Daxauer Patrick
Dengg Simon
Dietrich Stefan
Dillon Adrian
Dobretsberger Jonas
Dobretsberger Paul
Dossow Yul
Dörfler Simon
Dür Alexander
Eberharter Florentina
Ebner Florian
Edlinger Jaron
Egger Lukas
Egger Markus
Eller David
Enders Michael
Enz Phillip
Erler Benjamin
Eroglu Gökhan
Fegerl Louis
Feigl Alexander
Fellerer Finn
Fellinger Julian
Feneberg Ludwig
Fischer Herbert
Fixl Balazs
Foidl Johann
Frehsner Daniel
Frelich David
Fritz Andreas
Fuchs Andreas
Fuchs Andreas jun.
Furegato Elias
Galitschitsch Michael
Gallop Manfred
Gardos Benjamin
Genser Elena
Gerersdorfer Pia
Geringer Fabian
Girlinger Benjamin
Gleirscher Simon
Greifeneder Elias
Greuter Lukas
Grillberger Andreas
Gruber Patric
Gruber Rebecca
Gschanes Daniel
Gstrein-Gutkauf Oliver
Gunz jun. Werner jun.
Gunz sen. Werner sen.
Haberl Sebastian
Hagen Klaus
Hagen Peter
Hammer Robert
Hammerl Klaus
Heiglmaier Paul
Heinrich Alfred
Held Alexander
Himmer Mario
Hodina Petr
Hohenegger Jonas
Hold Tobias
Horngacher Florian
Huber Christian
Huber Timon
Hämmerle Maximilian
Höpperger Elina
Höpperger Maria Jana
Hüls Rainer
Infantolino Davide
Izzi Roberto
Jahn Sönke
Jakober Othmar
Janke Eric
Jastner Peter
Jedinger Marvin
Jedinger Noah
Jesacher Harald
Jilg-Thaler Benjamin
Jilg-Thaler Sebastian
Juhasz Mark
Kahl Manuel
Kahofer Anton
Kaindl Gabriel
Kaindl Niklas
Kaindl Tobias
Kampas Felix
Kandler David
Kapferer Markus
Kapfinger Lennox
Kapfinger Martina
Karabec Ivan
Kases Andre Pierre
Kastl Adrian
Kastner Noah
Kemenater Elias
Keuschnig Raffael
Kiedl David
Kindl Fabian
Kinigadner Aaron
Kinslechner Martin
Kipman Filip
Kleindienst Lukas
Klemann Thomas
Klemm Kevin
Knausz Ewald
Kobler Franz
Koch Josef
Kohl-Lörting Alexander
Kohl-Lörting Leonhard
Koller Christian
Kolodziejczyk Franciszek
Kompatscher Lukas
Kopetzky Leon
Kranabitl Bernhard
Kratochwil Andre
Kriegl-Eckel Jakob
Kriha Fabian
Krimbacher Walter
Kromp Heiko
Kronbichler Martin
Krug Dietmar
Kröll Robert
Kuhs Matias
Kurz Niclas
Kurzthaler Clara
Köberl Martin
Lackner David
Laczko Tamas
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Lechleitner Simon
Lehner Ingo
Lettenbichler Helmuth
Lex Tassilo
Linder Marco
Linsbogen Valentin
Liu Zhenlong
Lucanin Stefan
Luginger Christian
Lutz Josef
Maad Johannes
Mager Martin
Maier Lukas
Mair Christian
Mair Manfred
Mair Tobias
Mairhofer Robert
Marek Marcel
Mark Marvin
Mayer Johannes
Mayr Markus
Mayr Susanne
Mayrhofer Alexander
Mayrhofer Laurenz
Mitteregger Michael
Moser Anna Maria
Moser Florian
Moser Raphael
Munkh Sukhbat
Mössmer Josef
Möstl Peter
Müller Michael
Müllner Thomas
Münzer Wilhelm
Nemeth Jan
Nepozitek Lukas
Neumayr Erwin
Nickel Florian
Niedertscheider Elias
Nyitrai Anita
Oberfichtner Simon
Oberhofer Jonas
Oberhuber Stephan
Oppelz Teresa
Oswald Klaus
Pajek Christian
Pallhuber Michael
Pancheri Florian
Pedevilla Wolfgang
Pedrazzani Bruno
Peer David
Peitler Patrick
Pendl Leo
Penz Roland
Petscher Simon
Pfeifer Moritz
Pfluger Katharina
Pfluger Manfred
Pichler Bernhard
Pichler Christoph
Piller Daniel
Pilsz Bernhard
Plattner Dominique
Podpinka Andras
Poppenwimmer Amir Sam
Prettner Gabriel
Primisser Julian
Promberger Jonas
Pühringer David
Pürstinger Jakob
Pürstinger Lorenz
Ranzi Robert
Reich Samuel
Renzl Ferdinand
Reymair Hannes
Riedler Hannes
Ringler Helmut
Ropp Marcel
Roth Stefan
Rumetshofer Gerhard
Rupprechter Peter
Rzihauschek Julian
Sabin Patrick
Sabin Rene
Sagawe Marc
Salfenmoser Mario
Salimov Husein
Salzburger Nicola
Sams Simon
Sanchi Tomás
Schaubmair Jürgen
Scheidle Andreas
Schlechter Fabian
Schmarda Kilian
Schmelzer Bernhard
Schmid Thomas
Schmittner Julian
Schnaller Jürgen
Schrattenthaler Peter
Schröck Lucas
Schröcker Kai
Schrödl Lorenz
Schrödl Vinzenz
Schulteis Aaron
Schulteis Peter
Schuster Jonah
Schwab Philip
Schwabl Moritz
Schönthaler Nicolas
Scirtuicchio Serafino
Senn Gerhard
Seper Michael
Settina Andreas
Siegele Christian
Skarica Valentino-Frano
Skerbinz Patrick
Sonderegger Jakob
Sponring Martin
Steindl Maximilian
Steiner Thomas
Steinkasserer Marcel
Steinkeller Karlheinz
Stift Florian
Stift Lionel
Stocker Robert
Strasak Martin
Strasser Norbert
Streiter Jakob
Streiter Klaus
Strilka Paul
Stubenvoll Simon
Stöckl Mario
Stüger Lukas
Stüger Otto
Tajmel Nino
Tarmann Dominik
Thurner Daniel
Tiefenthaler Klaus
Tipelius Andreas
Tipelius Christof
Tischberger Tobias
Toll Hansjörg
Traxler Hannes
Trefalt Horst
Trink Michael
Trixl Wolfgang
Tusch Alexander
Tüchler Robin
Ungerhofer Nicole
Unterrainer Lea
Valtiner Alfons
Vlajic Justin
Wald Sebastian
Walder Benjamin
Wallner Emil
Wallner Gunnar
Walser Norbert
Waltl Kento
Wanker Clemens
Weber Thomas
Wechsler Bernd
Weis Michael
Weiskopf Helmuth
Wenda Lukas
Weninger Christoph
Wernsdorfer Dominik
Widauer Konstantin
Wild Markus
Wildling Valentino
Wilhelmy Marcus
Windisch Daniel
Winkler Andreas
Wolf Fabian
Wolny Felix
Wyss Stephan
Zaric Stefan
Zeilerbauer Oliver
Zenz Hannes
Zündel Simon
Östergaard-Frank Lucia
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANEU
BACH
BIES
BKLR
DOB
DOEB
EAMS
EBSW
FELD
FKI
FLÖT
FROB
FULP
GRS
GUNT
HAGE
HALS
HALT
IMST
IND
INNS
INZI
JENB
JOHN
KAPF
KENN
KIRB
KONT
KORN
KRAM
KUCH
KUST
LAMI
LECH
LENZ
LEO
LGW
LSV
MAR
MAST
MATTB
MAU
MAUT
MIEM
MILS
MIST
NEUB
NEUD
NEUM
NÖTTV
OBERP
OBWT
OTTH
OÖTTV
PETT
POTT
PREG
PSVT
RANK
REUT
RIED
RUM
SALZ
SCHZ
SEEB
SGBU
SGEB
SGVDB
SGVH
SGÜDB
SIER
SIIM
SKLW
SSTO
STPA
STRA
STTTV
STTV
STVG
SVGT
TELF
TFES
TULL
TYRE
TYZI
UAMS
UNWE
USTO
VELD
VILL
VOEL
VOZI
VTTV
VÖLK
VÖLM
WATT
WELS
WOHO
WORG
WPAE
WTTV
ZIRL
all
W
L
12.05.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
5
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1712 ± 45
3:2
12.05.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
5
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Sönke Jahn (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 52
3:1
05.05.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1612 ± 43
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
1:3
05.05.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1665 ± 42
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:2
07.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Tobias Tischberger (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1994 ± 47
L
07.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Daniel Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1701 ± 37
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
W
07.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Mark Juhasz (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1945 ± 51
L
07.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Husein Salimov (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1533 ± 41
W
06.04.2024
ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8
1
2
Anton Kahofer (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
3:0
06.04.2024
ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8
1
1
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Leo Blersch (STTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1779 ± 39
0:3
06.04.2024
ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8
1
1
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Husein Salimov (STTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1533 ± 41
3:0
06.04.2024
ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8
1
2
Stephan Wyss (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1901 ± 36
-
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
3:0
05.04.2024
ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde B
1
3
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Simon Acimovic (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1879 ± 42
1:3
05.04.2024
ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde B
1
1
Mark Juhasz (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1945 ± 51
-
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
3:0
05.04.2024
ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde B
1
2
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Jakob Sonderegger (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 45
3:0
02.04.2024
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
2
4
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Mario Stöckl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1511 ± 57
3:0
02.04.2024
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
2
4
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1634 ± 48
3:0
24.03.2024
94. Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften
Herren-Einzel
Petr Hodina (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 2105 ± 47
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
L
24.03.2024
94. Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften
Herren-Einzel
Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1744 ± 41
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
W
24.03.2024
94. Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften
Herren-Einzel
Simon Zündel (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1872 ± 41
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
W
24.03.2024
94. Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften
Herren-Einzel
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Simon Acimovic (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1879 ± 42
W
19.03.2024
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
2
3
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 44
3:2
19.03.2024
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
2
3
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1832 ± 46
3:0
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Leo Blersch (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1779 ± 39
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Simon Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1765 ± 37
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Louis Fegerl (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1861 ± 46
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1901 ± 36
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Sung Bin Chen (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1733 ± 35
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1672 ± 45
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Dominik Tarmann (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1830 ± 42
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
David Pühringer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1825 ± 53
W
13.03.2024
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
2
2
Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1540 ± 68
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
0:3
13.03.2024
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
2
2
Michael Mitteregger (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1752 ± 52
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
0:3
05.03.2024
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
2
1
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Horst Trefalt (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1553 ± 50
3:0
23.02.2024
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
4
Mario Stöckl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1511 ± 57
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
1:3
23.02.2024
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
4
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1634 ± 48
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
3:1
09.02.2024
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
3
Bruno Pedrazzani (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1296 ± 74
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
0:3
09.02.2024
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
3
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 44
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
0:3
30.01.2024
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
2
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Michael Mitteregger (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1752 ± 52
3:0
30.01.2024
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
2
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1540 ± 68
3:0
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Simon Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1765 ± 37
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Leo Blersch (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1779 ± 39
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Marcel Ropp (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1637 ± 41
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1499 ± 43
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Benjamin Bian (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1759 ± 47
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1571 ± 35
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Daniel Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1701 ± 37
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Fabian Geringer (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1708 ± 53
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1627 ± 42
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
W
18.01.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1591 ± 50
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
0:3
17.01.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Daniel Thurner (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 47
3:1
17.01.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Lukas Greuter (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1320 ± 81
3:0
18.01.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Michael Enders (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1582 ± 48
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
1:3
10.12.2023
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
1
10
Dominique Plattner (SGBU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 2125 ± 74
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
3:0
12.12.2022
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Roland Penz (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1135 ± 56
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
13.12.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Peter Möstl (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1185 ± 50
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
0:3
13.12.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 51
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
0:3
12.12.2022
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Bernhard Pichler (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1081 ± 54
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
09.12.2023
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
1
9
Christian Luginger (SGVDB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 2148 ± 73
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
3:0
05.12.2023
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
11
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Simon Lechleitner (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 53
3:2
05.12.2023
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
11
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Lukas Carrer (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1434 ± 68
3:0
30.11.2023
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
10
Andras Podpinka (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 2250 ± 118
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
3:0
30.11.2023
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
10
Anita Nyitrai (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1837 ± 52
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
3:1
21.11.2023
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
9
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1832 ± 46
3:0
21.11.2023
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
9
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 44
2:3
17.11.2023
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
8
Denis Bayer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1698 ± 51
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
1:3
17.11.2023
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
8
Andreas Grillberger (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1381 ± 53
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
1:3
17.11.2023
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
8
Peter Schulteis (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1596 ± 48
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
0:3
07.11.2023
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
7
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1607 ± 51
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
0:3
07.11.2023
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
7
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 51
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
1:3
20.10.2023
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
5
Werner Gunz jun. jun. (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1603 ± 60
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
1:3
20.10.2023
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
5
Michael Mitteregger (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1752 ± 52
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
3:0
20.10.2023
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
5
Stefan Dietrich (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1571 ± 52
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
0:3
15.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
8
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1568 ± 61
3:2
15.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
8
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1608 ± 42
1:3
15.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
7
Yul Dossow (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 59
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
0:3
15.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
9
Fabian Schlechter (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1737 ± 45
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
3:2
15.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
6
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Elias Kemenater (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 797 ± 79
3:0
14.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
3
Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 647 ± 56
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
0:3
14.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
1
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Kai Schröcker (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1249 ± 57
3:0
14.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
4
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Eric Janke (HALT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 769 ± 61
3:0
14.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
5
Daniel Piller (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 814 ± 59
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
0:3
14.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
2
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1175 ± 41
3:0
10.10.2023
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
4
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1591 ± 50
3:0
10.10.2023
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
4
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Michael Enders (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1582 ± 48
3:0
06.10.2023
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
3
Mario Stöckl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1511 ± 57
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
0:3
06.10.2023
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
3
Noah Jedinger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1516 ± 51
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
0:3
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1901 ± 36
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1609 ± 40
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 männlich
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1592 ± 48
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Alexander Feigl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1784 ± 44
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 männlich
Louis Fegerl (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1861 ± 46
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 männlich
David Pühringer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1825 ± 53
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1627 ± 42
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Samuel Reich (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 39
W
24.09.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
5
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Michael Trink (SGEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 2076 ± 58
3:2
24.09.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
5
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Jonas Promberger (SGEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1926 ± 50
1:3
24.09.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
5
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1997 ± 46
1:3
26.09.2023
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
2
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1473 ± 53
3:1
26.09.2023
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
2
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1668 ± 48
3:0
19.09.2023
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
1
Horst Trefalt (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1553 ± 50
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
2:3
19.09.2023
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
1
Samuel Reich (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 39
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
0:3
17.09.2023
Österreichisches Top U11 / U15 / U19 2023
U19 männlich
Kento Waltl (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1965 ± 39
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
W
17.09.2023
Österreichisches Top U11 / U15 / U19 2023
U19 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Alexander Dür (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1876 ± 37
L
17.09.2023
Österreichisches Top U11 / U15 / U19 2023
U19 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Lionel Stift (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1906 ± 43
L
17.09.2023
Österreichisches Top U11 / U15 / U19 2023
U19 männlich
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1901 ± 36
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
L
17.09.2023
Österreichisches Top U11 / U15 / U19 2023
U19 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Patrick Skerbinz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1963 ± 41
L
17.09.2023
Österreichisches Top U11 / U15 / U19 2023
U19 männlich
Mark Juhasz (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1945 ± 51
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
L
17.09.2023
Österreichisches Top U11 / U15 / U19 2023
U19 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Zhenlong Liu (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 2168 ± 61
L
17.09.2023
Österreichisches Top U11 / U15 / U19 2023
U19 männlich
Tobias Hold (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 2018 ± 46
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
L
17.09.2023
Österreichisches Top U11 / U15 / U19 2023
U19 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Simon Acimovic (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1879 ± 42
L
03.06.2023
TTTV TEM AK+U21 2023
Junioren männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:2
03.06.2023
TTTV TEM AK+U21 2023
Junioren männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Denis Bayer (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1680 ± 44
3:2
03.06.2023
TTTV TEM AK+U21 2023
Junioren männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Lorenz Pürstinger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1951 ± 49
2:3
03.06.2023
TTTV TEM AK+U21 2023
Herren Einzel
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1298 ± 47
3:0
03.06.2023
TTTV TEM AK+U21 2023
Herren Einzel
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
David Pühringer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1773 ± 39
3:0
03.06.2023
TTTV TEM AK+U21 2023
Herren Einzel
Lorenz Pürstinger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1951 ± 49
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:0
03.06.2023
TTTV TEM AK+U21 2023
Herren Einzel
Denis Bayer (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1680 ± 44
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
1:3
03.06.2023
TTTV TEM AK+U21 2023
Herren Einzel
Peter Schrattenthaler (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1428 ± 55
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
1:3
03.06.2023
TTTV TEM AK+U21 2023
Herren Einzel
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 43
3:1
21.05.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Leo Blersch (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1670 ± 39
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
L
20.05.2023
ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8
1
1
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Gabriel Prettner (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 45
3:0
20.05.2023
ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8
1
2
Kento Waltl (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1832 ± 41
-
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
19.05.2023
ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde B
1
3
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Julian Fellinger (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1818 ± 44
1:3
19.05.2023
ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde B
1
1
Tobias Hold (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1935 ± 39
-
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:1
19.05.2023
ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde B
1
2
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Simon Sams (STTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1656 ± 38
3:0
30.04.2023
TTTV TEM U19 2023
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1667 ± 37
3:2
30.04.2023
TTTV TEM U19 2023
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1845 ± 41
1:3
30.04.2023
TTTV TEM U19 2023
Einzel männlich
Marvin Mark (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1132 ± 142
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
30.04.2023
TTTV TEM U19 2023
Einzel männlich
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
30.04.2023
TTTV TEM U19 2023
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1298 ± 47
3:1
16.04.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
1
7
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Thomas Coufal (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1927 ± 50
2:3
16.04.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
1
7
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Philip Schwab (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1899 ± 61
0:3
15.04.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
1
6
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Christoph Weninger (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1942 ± 58
2:3
15.04.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
1
6
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Dominik Tarmann (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1812 ± 47
3:2
14.04.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
2
5
Thomas Steiner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1310 ± 56
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
14.04.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
2
5
Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1902 ± 50
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:0
14.04.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
2
5
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1682 ± 46
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Petr Hodina (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2108 ± 49
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Alexander Dür (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1810 ± 35
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1783 ± 39
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Tobias Tischberger (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1906 ± 40
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 39
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Andre Pierre Kases (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2027 ± 47
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Lionel Stift (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1915 ± 61
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Kento Waltl (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1832 ± 41
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Lorenz Pürstinger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1951 ± 49
L
26.03.2023
92. Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften
Herren-Einzel
Florian Ebner (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1805 ± 59
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
L
26.03.2023
92. Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften
Herren-Einzel
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Armond Bolbolian (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2027 ± 69
L
30.03.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
2
4
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1601 ± 55
3:0
30.03.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
2
4
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Thomas Klemann (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1652 ± 56
3:1
19.03.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
1
5
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Christian Luginger (SGÜDB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2174 ± 72
0:3
19.03.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
1
5
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Jan Nemeth (SGÜDB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1903 ± 44
3:1
23.03.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
2
3
Rainer Hüls (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1306 ± 67
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
23.03.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
2
3
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1712 ± 45
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
1:3
18.03.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
1
4
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Christoph Pichler (KAPF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1699 ± 62
3:0
18.03.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
1
4
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1832 ± 48
0:3
14.03.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
2
2
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Anita Nyitrai (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1777 ± 51
3:2
14.03.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
2
2
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Lorenz Pürstinger (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1951 ± 49
1:3
11.03.2023
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
2
5
Lorenz Pürstinger (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1951 ± 49
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:1
21.03.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
2
1
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1344 ± 50
3:0
21.03.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
2
1
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1677 ± 51
3:2
05.03.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1884 ± 55
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
L
05.03.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1454 ± 42
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
W
05.03.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Seung Chen (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1553 ± 38
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
W
05.03.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Simon Acimovic (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1799 ± 38
L
04.03.2023
ÖM U21 männlich Platz 5-8
1
2
Jan Nemeth (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1903 ± 44
-
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:1
03.03.2023
ÖM U21 männlich Platz 5-8
1
1
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Simon Sams (STTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1656 ± 38
1:3
03.03.2023
ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde B
1
3
Stefan Lucanin (WTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1787 ± 44
-
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
1:3
28.02.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
5
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1682 ± 46
3:0
28.02.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
5
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1902 ± 50
1:3
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
8
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1667 ± 37
2:3
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
9
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
4
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 82
3:0
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
3
Ludwig Feneberg (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 757 ± 45
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
1:3
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
2
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 41
3:0
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
1
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Samuel Reich (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1570 ± 39
3:1
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1632 ± 47
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Samuel Reich (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1570 ± 39
3:1
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 41
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Marvin Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1298 ± 47
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
2:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Dominik Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 45
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1060 ± 58
3:0
21.02.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
4
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1708 ± 49
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
2:3
21.02.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
4
Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1601 ± 55
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
18.02.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
1
1
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Tomás Sanchi (SALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2063 ± 65
2:3
18.02.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
1
1
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Kento Waltl (SALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1832 ± 41
2:3
18.02.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
1
1
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Florian Bichler (SALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1827 ± 42
3:1
05.02.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
15
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 39
2:3
05.02.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
15
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Ivan Karabec (SGEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1991 ± 51
0:3
05.02.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
15
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1587 ± 55
3:0
07.02.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
3
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1428 ± 55
3:0
07.02.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
3
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Sönke Jahn (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 52
3:1
07.02.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
3
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1712 ± 45
3:1
04.02.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
14
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Martin Köberl (LEO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1934 ± 61
0:3
04.02.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
14
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Martin Bäuerle (LEO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2023 ± 55
0:3
02.02.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
2
Anita Nyitrai (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1777 ± 51
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:0
02.02.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
2
Florian Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1526 ± 58
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
02.02.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
2
Konstantin Widauer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1845 ± 41
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:2
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 2 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Lionel Stift (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1915 ± 61
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 2 männlich
Alexander Feigl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1732 ± 46
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 2 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Stefan Lucanin (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1787 ± 44
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 2 männlich
Stefan Zaric (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1790 ± 44
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 2 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1748 ± 38
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 2 männlich
Alexander Dür (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1810 ± 35
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 2 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Adrian Kastl (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1807 ± 39
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 2 männlich
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1757 ± 47
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 2 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
David Pühringer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1773 ± 39
W
22.01.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
13
Bernhard Kranabitl (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2010 ± 50
-
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:0
22.01.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
13
Thomas Coufal (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1927 ± 50
-
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:0
22.01.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
13
Philip Schwab (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1899 ± 61
-
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:1
23.01.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
1
Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 47
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
23.01.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
1
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1677 ± 51
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
1:3
23.01.2023
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
1
Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1596 ± 50
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
21.01.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
12
Lukas Wenda (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1933 ± 54
-
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:1
21.01.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
12
Balazs Fixl (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2087 ± 64
-
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:0
21.01.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
12
Dominik Tarmann (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1812 ± 47
-
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:2
18.12.2022
TTTV TEM U19 2022
Einzel männlich
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 41
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
1:3
18.12.2022
TTTV TEM U19 2022
Einzel männlich
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1757 ± 47
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:1
06.12.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
11
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Denis Bayer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1680 ± 44
3:1
02.12.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
10
Bernhard Pilsz (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1721 ± 66
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
1:3
02.12.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
10
Michael Mitteregger (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1660 ± 64
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
02.12.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
10
Stefan Dietrich (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1570 ± 45
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 2 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Julian Fellinger (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1818 ± 44
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 2 männlich
Paul Dobretsberger (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1841 ± 38
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 2 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Philip Schwab (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1899 ± 61
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 2 männlich
Dominik Tarmann (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1812 ± 47
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 2 männlich
Alexander Dür (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1810 ± 35
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 2 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1748 ± 38
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 2 männlich
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1757 ± 47
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 2 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
David Pühringer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1773 ± 39
W
22.11.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
9
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Bruno Pedrazzani (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1338 ± 72
3:0
22.11.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
9
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1682 ± 46
3:2
22.11.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
9
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1902 ± 50
2:3
17.11.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
8
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1677 ± 51
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
1:3
17.11.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
8
Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 47
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:1
13.11.2022
TTTV TEM Allg. Kl. 2022
Herren Einzel
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1682 ± 46
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
2:3
13.11.2022
TTTV TEM Allg. Kl. 2022
Herren Einzel
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1708 ± 49
3:1
13.11.2022
TTTV TEM Allg. Kl. 2022
Herren Einzel
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Jaron Edlinger (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1768 ± 61
3:2
13.11.2022
TTTV TEM Allg. Kl. 2022
Herren Einzel
Hansjörg Toll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1902 ± 50
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:1
13.11.2022
TTTV TEM Allg. Kl. 2022
Herren Einzel
Alexander Mayrhofer (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1708 ± 49
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:2
13.11.2022
TTTV TEM Allg. Kl. 2022
Herren Einzel
Jonah Schuster (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1468 ± 28
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
13.11.2022
TTTV TEM Allg. Kl. 2022
Herren Einzel
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1491 ± 57
3:1
13.11.2022
TTTV TEM Allg. Kl. 2022
Junioren männlich
Samuel Reich (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1570 ± 39
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
1:3
13.11.2022
TTTV TEM Allg. Kl. 2022
Junioren männlich
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1665 ± 42
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:1
10.11.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
7
Michael Enders (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1617 ± 48
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
1:3
10.11.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
7
Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1581 ± 52
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
2:3
06.11.2022
U19 Herbst
1
1
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1632 ± 47
3:2
06.11.2022
U19 Herbst
1
2
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 41
3:1
06.11.2022
U19 Herbst
1
3
Eric Janke (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
06.11.2022
U19 Herbst
1
9
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
06.11.2022
U19 Herbst
1
8
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1667 ± 37
3:0
25.10.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
6
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Jaron Edlinger (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1768 ± 61
3:2
25.10.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
6
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Sönke Jahn (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 52
3:0
25.10.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
6
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1712 ± 45
3:0
22.10.2022
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
6
Thomas Müllner (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1888 ± 57
-
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:0
22.10.2022
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
6
Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1865 ± 51
-
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:0
22.10.2022
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
6
Julian Primisser (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1794 ± 50
-
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:2
18.10.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
5
Ewald Knausz (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1718 ± 57
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
18.10.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
5
Norbert Walser (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1166 ± 125
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
11.10.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
4
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Christian Siegele (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1649 ± 52
3:1
11.10.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
4
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Josef Koch (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1402 ± 61
3:0
04.10.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
3
Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1601 ± 55
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
04.10.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
3
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1602 ± 63
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
27.09.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
2
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Konstantin Widauer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1845 ± 41
1:3
22.09.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
1
Mario Salfenmoser (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1548 ± 50
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
22.09.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
1
Harald Jesacher (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 51
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1748 ± 38
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 männlich
Marcel Marek (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1691 ± 44
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Elias Greifeneder (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1558 ± 40
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 männlich
Filip Kipman (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1348 ± 69
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Seung Chen (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1553 ± 38
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 männlich
Simon Petscher (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1635 ± 42
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 männlich
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1665 ± 42
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1757 ± 47
L
23.09.2022
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
2
Patrick Peitler (KAPF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1950 ± 57
-
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:1
23.09.2022
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
2
Hannes Zenz (KAPF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1891 ± 52
-
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
3:0
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Kento Waltl (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1752 ± 30
W
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Simon Petscher (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1686 ± 34
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Simon Acimovic (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 32
W
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Alexander Dür (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1736 ± 30
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Florian Bichler (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1759 ± 30
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Marcel Marek (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1648 ± 34
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
W
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1721 ± 30
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1656 ± 38
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
W
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
David Pühringer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1745 ± 33
L
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Denis Bayer (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1572 ± 48
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
1:3
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Noah Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1523 ± 43
3:1
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1575 ± 33
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
1:3
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 34
3:1
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1656 ± 38
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
3:2
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Samuel Reich (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 32
3:0
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 43
3:0
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
7
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Lucia Östergaard-Frank (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1396 ± 53
3:0
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
6
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1721 ± 30
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
3:1
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
7
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Konstantin Widauer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1798 ± 38
0:3
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
6
Clemens Wanker (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 590 ± 58
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
1
Marvin Jedinger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 957 ± 67
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
2:3
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
7
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Jacky Chen (TYRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 35
3:0
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
3
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Elias Kemenater (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 760 ± 90
3:0
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
6
Marvin Jedinger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 957 ± 67
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
3
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Moritz Schwabl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 603 ± 50
3:0
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
7
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Alexander Chen (TYRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 75
3:0
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
6
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1106 ± 53
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
2:3
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
3
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 694 ± 45
3:0
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
2
Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 102 ± 66
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
7
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Dominik Chmielak (TYRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 41
3:0
22.05.2022
TTTV TEM U17 2022
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Dominik Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 41
3:0
22.05.2022
TTTV TEM U17 2022
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Denis Bayer (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1572 ± 48
3:1
22.05.2022
TTTV TEM U17 2022
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1575 ± 33
3:2
15.05.2022
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Tobias Tischberger (RIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1650 ± 41
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
L
15.05.2022
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1407 ± 44
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
W
15.05.2022
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Valentino Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1415 ± 49
W
17.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
4
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Konstantin Widauer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1798 ± 38
0:3
17.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
4
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:0
14.05.2022
ÖM U17 männlich Platz 4-6
1
2
Kento Waltl (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1752 ± 30
-
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
3:2
14.05.2022
ÖM U17 männlich Platz 4-6
1
2
Leo Blersch (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1521 ± 31
-
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
1:3
13.05.2022
ÖM U17 männlich Platz 4-6
1
1
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Benjamin Girlinger (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1761 ± 38
1:3
13.05.2022
ÖM U17 männlich Platz 4-6
1
1
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Tobias Tischberger (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1650 ± 41
3:0
13.05.2022
ÖM U17 männlich Vorrunde B
1
1
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Tobias Hold (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1815 ± 36
0:3
13.05.2022
ÖM U17 männlich Vorrunde B
1
1
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Sebastian Haberl (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1794 ± 36
3:2
13.05.2022
ÖM U17 männlich Vorrunde B
1
2
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NÖTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1699 ± 42
-
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
08.05.2022
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
2
7
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Patrick Sabin (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1633 ± 69
3:0
08.05.2022
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
2
7
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Stefan Zaric (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1788 ± 37
2:3
08.05.2022
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
2
7
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Rene Sabin (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1822 ± 54
1:3
12.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
3
Jaron Edlinger (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1908 ± 71
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
12.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
3
Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1604 ± 51
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
07.05.2022
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
2
6
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Johannes Maad (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1863 ± 43
0:3
07.05.2022
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
2
6
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Martin Kinslechner (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1901 ± 50
1:3
06.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
2
Denis Bayer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1572 ± 48
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
2:3
06.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
2
Peter Schulteis (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1647 ± 50
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
2:3
25.04.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
1
Felix Wolny (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1397 ± 71
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
1:3
25.04.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
1
Florian Horngacher (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1129 ± 64
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
23.04.2022
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
2
4
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Tamas Laczko (SGÜDB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 2051 ± 57
2:3
23.04.2022
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
2
4
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Christian Luginger (SGÜDB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 2160 ± 61
0:3
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Paul Dobretsberger (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1774 ± 36
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
L
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1761 ± 38
L
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1545 ± 51
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
W
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Sebastian Haberl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1794 ± 36
L
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Kento Waltl (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1752 ± 30
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
W
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Stefan Lucanin (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1736 ± 37
L
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1721 ± 30
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
W
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Stefan Zaric (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1788 ± 37
L
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
David Pühringer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1745 ± 33
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
L
19.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
3
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Karlheinz Steinkeller (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1392 ± 72
3:0
19.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
3
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Daniel Thurner (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 56
3:1
03.04.2022
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Tobias Tischberger (RIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1650 ± 41
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
L
03.04.2022
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Elias Greifeneder (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1387 ± 33
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
W
03.04.2022
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Marcel Marek (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1648 ± 34
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
W
03.04.2022
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Felix Kampas (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1547 ± 33
W
22.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
2
Andreas Scheidle (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1222 ± 122
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
1:3
22.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
2
Piotr Chmielak (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1810 ± 93
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
3:1
01.04.2022
ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde B
1
2
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Kento Waltl (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1752 ± 30
0:3
01.04.2022
ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde B
1
2
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Florian Bichler (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1759 ± 30
2:3
13.03.2022
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
2
3
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Julian Rzihauschek (WELS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1913 ± 42
1:3
13.03.2022
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
2
3
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Adolfo Cucho (WELS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 2013 ± 69
0:3
19.03.2022
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
2
2
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Balazs Fixl (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 2153 ± 61
0:3
19.03.2022
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
2
2
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Lukas Wenda (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1918 ± 57
0:3
12.03.2022
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
2
1
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1761 ± 38
-
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
3:1
12.03.2022
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
2
1
Lukas Stüger (SGEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1673 ± 48
-
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
3:1
06.03.2022
92. Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften
Herren-Einzel
Simon Oberfichtner (MAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 2112 ± 56
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
L
06.03.2022
92. Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften
Herren-Einzel
Erwin Neumayr (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 48
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
W
06.03.2022
92. Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften
Herren-Einzel
Michael Seper (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1894 ± 47
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
L
06.03.2022
92. Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften
Herren-Einzel
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Kevin Klemm (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1817 ± 46
W
13.02.2022
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
2
5
Michael Weis (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 67
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
2:3
11.03.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Matthias Budin (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Ferdinand Renzl (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 87
3:0
11.03.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Matthias Budin (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
3:0
11.03.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Matthias Budin (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Johann Foidl (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 122
3:0
29.01.2022
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
12
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Klaus Oswald (NEUB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1552 ± 67
2:3
29.01.2022
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
12
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Tarek Al-Samhoury (NEUB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 2084 ± 56
0:3
29.01.2022
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
12
Matthias Budin (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Phillip Enz (NEUB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1877 ± 42
0:3
01.03.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1273 ± 70
-
Matthias Budin (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
01.03.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Rainer Hüls (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1303 ± 60
-
Matthias Budin (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
1:3
01.03.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Helmut Ringler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1413 ± 57
-
Matthias Budin (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
22.02.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Matthias Budin (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1381 ± 58
3:1
22.02.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Matthias Budin (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1311 ± 56
3:0
16.11.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
8
Jaron Edlinger (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1908 ± 71
-
Matthias Budin (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
3:1
12.11.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Matthias Budin (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1721 ± 30
3:2
12.11.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Matthias Budin (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Christian Mair (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1620 ± 73
3:0
12.11.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Matthias Budin (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Jonah Schuster (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1331 ± 40
3:0
07.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
7
Lucia Östergaard-Frank (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1396 ± 53
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
1:3
07.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
6
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Jonah Schuster (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1331 ± 40
3:1
07.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
7
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
07.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
6
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1721 ± 30
0:3
07.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
7
Konstantin Widauer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1798 ± 38
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
3:0
07.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
6
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Clemens Wanker (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 590 ± 58
3:0
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
3
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1267 ± 61
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
1:3
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
2
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Denis Bayer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1572 ± 48
3:2
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
1
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:0
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
3
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1575 ± 33
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
1
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 957 ± 67
3:0
05.11.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Lukas Carrer (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1627 ± 76
-
Matthias Budin (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
1:3
05.11.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Simon Lechleitner (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1582 ± 70
-
Matthias Budin (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
1:3
05.11.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Christian Siegele (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1648 ± 74
-
Matthias Budin (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
31.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
7
Alexander Chen (TYRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 75
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
31.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
6
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1106 ± 53
3:0
31.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
6
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 957 ± 67
3:0
31.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
7
Jacky Chen (TYRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 35
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
30.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
3
Elias Kemenater (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 760 ± 90
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
30.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
2
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1575 ± 33
3:1
30.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
1
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Eric Janke (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 219 ± 111
3:0
30.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
3
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 694 ± 45
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
30.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
2
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 102 ± 66
3:0
30.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
1
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Ludwig Feneberg (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 611 ± 53
3:1
22.10.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Matthias Budin (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Thomas Schmid (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1336 ± 59
3:0
22.10.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Matthias Budin (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1498 ± 70
3:1
12.10.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Jürgen Schnaller (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1417 ± 49
-
Matthias Budin (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
12.10.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Josef Lutz (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1289 ± 55
-
Matthias Budin (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
12.10.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1447 ± 50
-
Matthias Budin (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
05.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Matthias Budin (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1656 ± 38
3:0
05.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Matthias Budin (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1187 ± 67
3:0
05.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Matthias Budin (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:1
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 5 männlich
Daniel Frehsner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1339 ± 49
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 5 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1438 ± 33
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 5 männlich
Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1582 ± 35
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 5 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Andre Kratochwil (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1490 ± 55
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 5 männlich
Franz Kobler (PETT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 42
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 5 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Jakob Sonderegger (RANK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1410 ± 35
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 5 männlich
Florian Nickel (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1494 ± 49
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 5 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Denis Bayer (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1572 ± 48
L
30.09.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1031 ± 84
-
Matthias Budin (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
30.09.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Hannes Traxler (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1137 ± 68
-
Matthias Budin (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
1:3
26.09.2021
TTTV TEM U17 2021
Einzel männlich
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1575 ± 33
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
26.09.2021
TTTV TEM U17 2021
Einzel männlich
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1798 ± 38
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
3:0
26.09.2021
TTTV TEM U17 2021
Einzel männlich
Jonah Schuster (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1331 ± 40
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
W
26.09.2021
TTTV TEM U17 2021
Einzel männlich
Dominik Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 41
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
W
26.09.2021
TTTV TEM U17 2021
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 957 ± 67
W
24.09.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
1
Matthias Budin (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Norbert Strasser (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1081 ± 85
3:0
24.09.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
1
Matthias Budin (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Gerhard Senn (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1179 ± 52
3:0
30.05.2021
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2021 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1359 ± 67
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1570 ± 52
L
30.05.2021
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2021 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1359 ± 67
-
Simon Petscher (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1481 ± 58
L
30.05.2021
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2021 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1563 ± 41
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1359 ± 67
L
29.05.2021
ÖM U17 männlich Platz 4-6
1
3
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1359 ± 67
-
Paul Dobretsberger (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1666 ± 40
0:3
22.10.2020
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Bernhard Beiler (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1301 ± 81
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1359 ± 67
1:3
22.10.2020
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Alfons Valtiner (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1256 ± 84
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1359 ± 67
0:3
22.10.2020
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Klaus Hammerl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1231 ± 81
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1359 ± 67
0:3
16.10.2020
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1359 ± 67
-
Christian Huber (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1152 ± 85
3:0
16.10.2020
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1359 ± 67
-
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1216 ± 85
3:0
06.10.2020
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Davide Infantolino (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1674 ± 94
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1359 ± 67
3:0
06.10.2020
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1203 ± 83
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1359 ± 67
1:3
02.10.2020
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1359 ± 67
-
Peter Hagen (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1373 ± 79
3:0
02.10.2020
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1359 ± 67
-
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1110 ± 82
3:0
25.09.2020
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1359 ± 67
-
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1194 ± 91
3:0
25.09.2020
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1359 ± 67
-
Andreas Grillberger (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1491 ± 81
2:3
13.09.2020
TTTV 2020 TEM U18
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1359 ± 67
-
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1302 ± 81
3:0
13.09.2020
TTTV 2020 TEM U18
Einzel männlich
Lorenz Pürstinger (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1965 ± 39
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1359 ± 67
3:1
13.09.2020
TTTV 2020 TEM U18
Einzel männlich
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1248 ± 69
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1359 ± 67
W
13.09.2020
TTTV 2020 TEM U18
Einzel männlich
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1228 ± 59
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1359 ± 67
W
13.09.2020
TTTV 2020 TEM U18
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1359 ± 67
-
Tassilo Lex (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 720 ± 100
W
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1098 ± 74
3:0
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Samuel Reich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 880 ± 67
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
1:3
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Denis Bayer (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1442 ± 89
2:3
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Jacky Chen (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1040 ± 72
3:0
02.03.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
Josef Mössmer (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1166 ± 59
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
0:3
02.03.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
Dietmar Krug (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 76
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
0:3
28.02.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
4
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Hannes Reymair (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1215 ± 62
3:2
28.02.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
4
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
3:0
22.02.2020
U15 Liga
2
3
Alexander Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 65
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
1:3
22.02.2020
U15 Liga
2
1
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Jakob Pürstinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1635 ± 60
1:3
22.02.2020
U15 Liga
2
3
Jacky Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1040 ± 72
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
3:2
22.02.2020
U15 Liga
2
2
Aljosha Benedikt (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 835 ± 76
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
0:3
22.02.2020
U15 Liga
2
1
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Elias Kemenater (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 451 ± 63
3:0
22.02.2020
U15 Liga
2
3
Justin Vlajic (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 654 ± 80
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
0:3
22.02.2020
U15 Liga
2
1
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 749 ± 89
3:0
22.02.2020
U15 Liga
2
2
Florian Pancheri (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 313 ± 68
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
0:3
21.02.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 59
3:1
21.02.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Andreas Winkler (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 941 ± 72
3:0
05.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1311 ± 59
3:1
05.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Markus Kapferer (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1356 ± 60
3:0
05.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Thomas Klemann (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1729 ± 93
2:3
29.01.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Hannes Riedler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1016 ± 64
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
2:3
29.01.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 969 ± 68
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
1:3
29.01.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Tobias Mair (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1392 ± 80
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
3:2
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
Matias Kuhs (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1400 ± 57
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
L
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Tobias Tischberger (RIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1392 ± 58
L
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
Lionel Stift (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1465 ± 56
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
L
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Tobias Hold (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1488 ± 57
W
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
Adrian Kastl (PREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1278 ± 57
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
W
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1453 ± 56
L
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Marcel Ropp (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1026 ± 59
W
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
Marcel Marek (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1550 ± 57
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
L
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Fabian Wolf (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1228 ± 67
W
20.12.2019
Gebietsklasse Platzierungsspiele Herbst
1
1
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Tobias Mair (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1392 ± 80
0:3
20.12.2019
Gebietsklasse Platzierungsspiele Herbst
1
1
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 969 ± 68
3:0
20.12.2019
Gebietsklasse Platzierungsspiele Herbst
1
1
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Hannes Riedler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1016 ± 64
3:1
13.12.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
11
Susanne Mayr (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 745 ± 65
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
1:3
13.12.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
11
Peter Jastner (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 66
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
0:3
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Denis Bayer (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1442 ± 89
W
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1453 ± 56
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Fabian Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 60
W
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1453 ± 56
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Niklas Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 72
W
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Filip Kipman (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1248 ± 60
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
W
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Martin Mager (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 754 ± 70
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
W
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Moritz Pfeifer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 61
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Robin Tüchler (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1207 ± 84
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
W
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Mario Himmer (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1025 ± 65
W
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Alexander Chen (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 65
W
26.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
9
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
2:3
26.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
9
Herbert Fischer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 59
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
1:3
26.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
9
Othmar Jakober (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 717 ± 68
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
0:3
22.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
8
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Leo Pendl (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 854 ± 61
3:0
22.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
8
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Roberto Izzi (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 877 ± 61
3:0
15.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
7
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Florian Horngacher (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 62
3:1
15.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
7
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Felix Wolny (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 60
3:0
15.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
7
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
David Lackner (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 71
3:0
10.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
6
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Lorenz Pürstinger (TYZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1886 ± 52
0:3
10.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
6
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Alexander Chen (TYZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 65
3:1
10.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
6
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Jakob Pürstinger (TYZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1635 ± 60
0:3
09.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Noah Jedinger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1240 ± 60
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
1:3
09.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 57
2:3
09.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Konstantin Widauer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1730 ± 55
0:3
09.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1017 ± 71
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
2:3
09.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Simon Dengg (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 626 ± 91
3:1
09.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Tassilo Lex (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 719 ± 64
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
0:3
09.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1098 ± 74
3:1
09.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1108 ± 67
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
0:3
09.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Jonah Schuster (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 65
3:0
09.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
David Eller (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 206 ± 97
3:0
09.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1557 ± 57
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
2:3
05.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
6
Helmuth Weiskopf (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 817 ± 67
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
0:3
05.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
6
Bernd Wechsler (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 559 ± 93
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
0:3
05.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
6
Werner Gunz sen. sen. (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 916 ± 63
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
0:3
25.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
5
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 67
3:1
25.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
5
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Helmuth Lettenbichler (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 944 ± 72
3:1
25.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
5
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Walter Krimbacher (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 850 ± 74
3:0
17.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
4
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 840 ± 67
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
0:3
17.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
4
Markus Mayr (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 972 ± 66
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
3:2
17.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
4
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 986 ± 68
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
1:3
11.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
3
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 811 ± 65
3:0
11.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
3
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Christoph Ascher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1096 ± 62
3:1
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1321 ± 69
3:1
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Noah Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1240 ± 60
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
3:2
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1108 ± 67
3:0
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Martin Strasak (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1096 ± 71
3:0
04.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
1:3
04.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 67
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
0:3
04.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1017 ± 71
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
2:3
28.09.2019
U15 Liga
1
3
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Alexander Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 65
3:2
28.09.2019
U15 Liga
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Kilian Schmarda (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 569 ± 87
3:0
28.09.2019
U15 Liga
1
1
Jakob Pürstinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1635 ± 60
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
3:0
28.09.2019
U15 Liga
1
3
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Jacky Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1040 ± 72
3:2
28.09.2019
U15 Liga
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 800 ± 61
3:0
28.09.2019
U15 Liga
1
1
Elias Kemenater (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 451 ± 63
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
0:3
28.09.2019
U15 Liga
1
3
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Justin Vlajic (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 654 ± 80
3:1
28.09.2019
U15 Liga
1
1
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 749 ± 89
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
0:3
28.09.2019
U15 Liga
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Florian Pancheri (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 313 ± 68
3:0
27.09.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
1
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 94
3:1
27.09.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
1
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Noah Jedinger (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1240 ± 60
2:3
27.09.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
1
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1321 ± 69
3:1
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Moritz Pfeifer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 61
3:2
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Valentino Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1243 ± 78
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
3:1
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Nicolas Schönthaler (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1181 ± 83
2:3
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
David Frelich (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1041 ± 78
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
1:3
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1570 ± 65
0:3
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Fabian Geringer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1341 ± 58
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
3:1
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Gabriel Prettner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1250 ± 71
3:0
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Florian Stift (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1094 ± 67
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
1:3
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 55
2:3
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Martin Mager (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 754 ± 70
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
0:3
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
3:0
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 868 ± 36
3:1
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Noah Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 991 ± 38
2:3
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1384 ± 36
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:0
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 44
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
19.05.2019
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
4
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Adrian Dillon (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1929 ± 37
0:3
19.05.2019
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
4
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 35
1:3
19.05.2019
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
4
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Jonah Schuster (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 46
3:1
18.05.2019
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 853 ± 42
3:0
18.05.2019
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
3
Christof Tipelius (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 40
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:0
18.05.2019
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
1
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 868 ± 36
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
1:3
18.05.2019
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
3
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 450 ± 37
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
18.05.2019
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
1
Noah Jedinger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 991 ± 38
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:2
18.05.2019
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 581 ± 36
3:0
18.05.2019
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
3
Elena Genser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 39
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:2
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
U15 mnl
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Valentin Linsbogen (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 707 ± 37
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
U15 mnl
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Moritz Pfeifer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 849 ± 36
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
U15 mnl
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 989 ± 30
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
U15 mnl
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Jakob Sonderegger (RANK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 41
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
U15 mnl
David Brillinger (OTTH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 42
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
U15 mnl
Nicolas Schönthaler (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 688 ± 36
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
U15 mnl
Filip Kipman (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 847 ± 38
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
U15 mnl
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
W
12.04.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
7
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Robert Ranzi (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 47
3:1
12.04.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
7
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Alexander Chen (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 43
3:0
12.04.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
7
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Lukas Egger (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 922 ± 50
2:3
04.04.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
6
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
-
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
04.04.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
6
Markus Mayr (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 47
-
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
2:3
04.04.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
6
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 47
-
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:0
24.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U18
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Noah Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 991 ± 38
1:3
24.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U18
Einzel männlich
Jonah Schuster (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 46
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
2:3
24.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U18
Einzel männlich
Martin Sponring (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 626 ± 53
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
1:3
24.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U18
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Jakob Pürstinger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1478 ± 38
0:3
24.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U18
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Simon Gleirscher (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1037 ± 50
2:3
24.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U18
Einzel männlich
Alexander Tusch (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 388 ± 50
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
24.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U18
Einzel männlich
Jacky Chen (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 544 ± 36
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
1:3
23.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U15
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Denis Bayer (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 993 ± 56
3:2
23.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U15
Einzel männlich
Jakob Pürstinger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1478 ± 38
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:0
23.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U15
Einzel männlich
Alexander Chen (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 43
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
23.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U15
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
1:3
23.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U15
Einzel männlich
Timon Huber (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 247 ± 49
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
23.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U15
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:0
22.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
7
Markus Wild (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 44
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
1:3
22.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
7
Robert Stocker (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 53
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:2
15.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
3
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 44
-
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
15.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
3
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 581 ± 36
-
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
1:3
15.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
3
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 853 ± 42
-
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
1:3
08.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
5
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
1:3
08.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
5
Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 51
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
08.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
5
Markus Egger (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 43
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:1
27.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
1
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 46
-
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
27.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
1
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 513 ± 48
-
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
1:3
27.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
1
Christoph Ascher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 849 ± 47
-
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:1
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1384 ± 36
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:2
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
David Pühringer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 35
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
2:3
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 40
3:1
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 581 ± 36
3:1
22.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
7
Pia Gerersdorfer (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 416 ± 65
-
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
22.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
7
Robert Ranzi (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 47
-
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
1:3
22.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
7
Lukas Egger (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 922 ± 50
-
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:2
08.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
6
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Markus Mayr (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 47
3:1
08.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
6
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 47
3:1
08.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
6
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 47
0:3
01.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
5
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Robert Kröll (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 51
3:1
01.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
5
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Manfred Mair (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 48
3:1
01.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
5
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Andreas Settina (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 627 ± 45
3:2
27.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
5
Alexander Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 43
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
2:3
27.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
4
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Konstantin Widauer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1487 ± 36
0:3
27.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
5
Jacky Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 544 ± 36
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
27.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
4
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 41
3:0
27.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
5
Justin Vlajic (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 449 ± 39
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
27.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
4
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
David Eller (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 172 ± 49
3:0
26.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 35
0:3
26.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
1
Benjamin Gardos (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 45
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
26.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
1
Elias Kemenater (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 41
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
26.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Jonah Schuster (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 46
3:1
26.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
1
Jakob Pürstinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1478 ± 38
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:0
26.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Simon Dengg (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 519 ± 52
3:2
07.12.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
4
Stefan Roth (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 51
-
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:2
07.12.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
4
Stephan Brenner (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 668 ± 47
-
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
1:3
07.12.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
4
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:0
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Andy An (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 627 ± 51
2:3
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 290 ± 41
3:0
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Jonah Schuster (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 46
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
1:3
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 44
2:3
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Gökhan Eroglu (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 374 ± 57
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
2:3
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 290 ± 41
3:0
30.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
3
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Jakob Streiter (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 721 ± 51
0:3
30.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
3
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 44
2:3
30.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
3
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 853 ± 42
2:3
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Fabian Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 36
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Valentino Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 830 ± 37
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Florian Stift (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 721 ± 37
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Justin Vlajic (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 449 ± 39
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Alexander Chen (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 43
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1106 ± 30
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Einsteiger U15 männlich
David Frelich (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 640 ± 43
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Moritz Pfeifer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 849 ± 36
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Jakob Sonderegger (RANK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 41
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Tobias Kaindl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 428 ± 43
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Dominik Wernsdorfer (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1078 ± 40
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
L
02.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
7
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Pia Gerersdorfer (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 416 ± 65
3:0
02.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
7
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Justin Vlajic (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 449 ± 39
3:2
02.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
7
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Lukas Egger (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 922 ± 50
0:3
28.10.2018
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
5
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 853 ± 42
1:3
28.10.2018
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
3
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1572 ± 37
0:3
28.10.2018
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
4
Elena Genser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 39
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:0
28.10.2018
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
Adrian Dillon (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1929 ± 37
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:0
28.10.2018
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
5
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1294 ± 43
0:3
28.10.2018
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
4
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 444 ± 62
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
1:3
28.10.2018
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 35
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:1
28.10.2018
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
3
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
David Kandler (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 323 ± 62
3:0
27.10.2018
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
1
4
Aaron Kinigadner (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 390 ± 50
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
27.10.2018
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Alexander Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 43
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
2:3
27.10.2018
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
1
4
Martin Strasak (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 43
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
1:3
27.10.2018
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Elena Genser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 39
0:3
27.10.2018
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1572 ± 37
0:3
27.10.2018
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Justin Vlajic (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 449 ± 39
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
27.10.2018
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
1
4
Denis Bayer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 993 ± 56
-
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:1
27.10.2018
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 444 ± 62
3:1
27.10.2018
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Matthias Budin (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
David Kandler (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 323 ± 62
3:0
25.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
6
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 955 ± 75
-
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:0
25.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
6
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 47
-
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
2:3
25.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
6
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 47
-
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:0
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Tassilo Lex (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 695 ± 44
2:3
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 44
2:3
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1384 ± 36
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:0
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 868 ± 36
3:2
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Justin Vlajic (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 449 ± 39
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
1:3
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Martin Strasak (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 43
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
1:3
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Elias Kemenater (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 41
3:0
17.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
5
Aaron Kinigadner (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 390 ± 50
-
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
1:3
17.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
5
Marco Linder (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 235 ± 63
-
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
17.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
5
Martin Strasak (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 43
-
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
1:3
12.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
1:3
12.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Doris Brenner (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 698 ± 54
1:3
12.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Stefan Roth (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 51
0:3
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
3
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 35
0:3
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
5
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Denis Bayer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 993 ± 56
1:3
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
1
Alexander Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 43
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:1
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
Konstantin Widauer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1487 ± 36
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:0
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
4
Jakob Pürstinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1478 ± 38
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:0
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
3
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Marcello Aichner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 374 ± 53
3:0
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
David Eller (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 172 ± 49
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
1
Jacky Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 544 ± 36
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
2:3
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
5
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Martin Strasak (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 43
3:0
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
1
Justin Vlajic (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 449 ± 39
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
2:3
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 41
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
2:3
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
3
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Simon Dengg (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 519 ± 52
2:3
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
4
Benjamin Gardos (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 45
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
5
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Aaron Schulteis (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 139 ± 51
3:0
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 35
0:3
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
4
Konstantin Widauer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1487 ± 36
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:0
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Jasmin Chodak (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 97 ± 70
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Ingo Lehner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 177 ± 51
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
4
David Eller (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 172 ± 49
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Marcello Aichner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 374 ± 53
3:0
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
5
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Katharina Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 120 ± 59
3:0
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Simon Dengg (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 519 ± 52
2:3
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
4
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 41
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
2:3
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Ludwig Feneberg (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 247 ± 52
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
5
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:0
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Marko Chozas (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 164 ± 57
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
28.09.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 41
3:0
28.09.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Klaus Hagen (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 49
0:3
28.09.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
David Kiedl (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 59
1:3
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Florian Stift (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 721 ± 37
W
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Mario Himmer (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 42
W
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Niklas Kaindl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 674 ± 40
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
W
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Mario Himmer (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 42
W
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Nino Tajmel (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 713 ± 32
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
W
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Tobias Kaindl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 428 ± 43
W
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
David Brandl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1135 ± 33
L
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 621 ± 39
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
W
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Noah Kastner (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1200 ± 36
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
L
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Lorenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 34
L
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Valentino Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 830 ± 37
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
L
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Jakob Sonderegger (RANK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 41
W
03.06.2018
TTTV LK4 2017/18 Innsbruck
4.LKT Innsbruck
Andy An (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 598 ± 45
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
3:2
03.06.2018
TTTV LK4 2017/18 Innsbruck
4.LKT Innsbruck
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 460 ± 39
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
2:3
03.06.2018
TTTV LK4 2017/18 Innsbruck
4.LKT Innsbruck
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Emil Wallner (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 309 ± 54
3:0
03.06.2018
TTTV LK4 2017/18 Innsbruck
4.LKT Innsbruck
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 638 ± 44
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
3:1
03.06.2018
TTTV LK4 2017/18 Innsbruck
4.LKT Innsbruck
Elias Kemenater (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 332 ± 44
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
W
03.06.2018
TTTV LK4 2017/18 Innsbruck
4.LKT Innsbruck
Leon Kopetzky (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 285 ± 51
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
W
26.05.2018
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
1
Alexander Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 438 ± 45
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
0:3
26.05.2018
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
3
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Marcello Aichner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 343 ± 39
3:2
26.05.2018
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Elina Höpperger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 343 ± 39
3:0
26.05.2018
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
1
Jacky Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 327 ± 42
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
1:3
26.05.2018
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
1
1
Alexander Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 438 ± 45
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
0:3
26.05.2018
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
1
3
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Jakob Pürstinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1270 ± 43
0:3
26.05.2018
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
1
1
Jacky Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 327 ± 42
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
1:3
26.05.2018
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
1
3
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Elias Kemenater (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 332 ± 44
3:2
26.05.2018
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
1
2
Florentina Eberharter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 411 ± 39
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
3:0
22.04.2018
TTTV TEM U15 2018
Einzel männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Patrick Daxauer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 176 ± 68
3:1
22.04.2018
TTTV TEM U15 2018
Einzel männlich
Elias Furegato (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 206 ± 56
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
1:3
22.04.2018
TTTV TEM U15 2018
Einzel männlich
Marco Abolis (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 376 ± 54
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
3:1
22.04.2018
TTTV TEM U15 2018
Einzel männlich
Andy An (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 598 ± 45
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
3:0
25.03.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2017/2018
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 615 ± 41
L
25.03.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2017/2018
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Jonas Dobretsberger (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 333 ± 46
W
25.03.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2017/2018
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 44
L
25.03.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2017/2018
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Nino Tajmel (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 41
W
25.03.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2017/2018
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 815 ± 43
L
25.03.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2017/2018
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Sebastian Wald (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 970 ± 49
L
25.03.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2017/2018
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Valentin Linsbogen (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 592 ± 47
W
25.03.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2017/2018
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Lukas Maier (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 44
L
17.03.2018
TTTV TEM U13/U11 2018
Einzel männlich U13
Raphael Moser (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 307 ± 42
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
W
17.03.2018
TTTV TEM U13/U11 2018
Einzel männlich U13
Justin Vlajic (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 399 ± 44
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
W
17.03.2018
TTTV TEM U13/U11 2018
Einzel männlich U13
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Denis Bayer (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 840 ± 43
L
17.02.2018
TTTV_LK3_Fulpmes 2017/18
3.LKT 2017_18
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Elias Kemenater (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 332 ± 44
3:1
17.02.2018
TTTV_LK3_Fulpmes 2017/18
3.LKT 2017_18
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Alexander Tusch (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 407 ± 49
0:3
17.02.2018
TTTV_LK3_Fulpmes 2017/18
3.LKT 2017_18
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Samuel Bachmann (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 327 ± 63
3:1
17.02.2018
TTTV_LK3_Fulpmes 2017/18
3.LKT 2017_18
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Raphael Moser (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 307 ± 42
2:3
17.02.2018
TTTV_LK3_Fulpmes 2017/18
3.LKT 2017_18
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Martin Sponring (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 452 ± 43
2:3
17.02.2018
TTTV_LK3_Fulpmes 2017/18
3.LKT 2017_18
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 605 ± 43
0:3
17.02.2018
TTTV_LK3_Fulpmes 2017/18
3.LKT 2017_18
Valentino-Frano Skarica (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 66
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
0:3
27.01.2018
U15 Schüler Liga
2
5
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 313 ± 40
3:0
27.01.2018
U15 Schüler Liga
2
4
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 361 ± 38
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
2:3
27.01.2018
U15 Schüler Liga
2
5
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 605 ± 43
3:2
27.01.2018
U15 Schüler Liga
2
4
Florentina Eberharter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 411 ± 39
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
3:1
27.01.2018
U15 Schüler Liga
2
4
Elina Höpperger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 343 ± 39
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
1:3
27.01.2018
U15 Schüler Liga
2
5
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Martin Strasak (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 396 ± 43
3:1
27.01.2018
U15 Schüler Liga
2
3
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Simon Dengg (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 56
3:0
27.01.2018
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Niclas Kurz (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 144 ± 76
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
0:3
27.01.2018
U15 Schüler Liga
2
3
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 751 ± 47
0:3
27.01.2018
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 460 ± 39
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
0:3
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Marcello Aichner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 343 ± 39
3:2
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
David Eller (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 213 ± 55
3:0
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Raphael Moser (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 307 ± 42
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
0:3
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Denis Bayer (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 840 ± 43
L
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Christian Koller (OTTH)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 486 ± 44
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
L
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Simon Dörfler (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 556 ± 40
L
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Sukhbat Munkh (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 731 ± 44
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
L
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 272 ± 38
W
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Benjamin Gardos (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 463 ± 46
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
L
18.11.2017
TTTV LK2 Innsbruck 2017/18
2.LKT Innsbruck
Benjamin Gardos (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 463 ± 46
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
3:0
18.11.2017
TTTV LK2 Innsbruck 2017/18
2.LKT Innsbruck
Michael Pallhuber (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 501 ± 45
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
3:0
18.11.2017
TTTV LK2 Innsbruck 2017/18
2.LKT Innsbruck
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Gökhan Eroglu (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 290 ± 71
3:0
18.11.2017
TTTV LK2 Innsbruck 2017/18
2.LKT Innsbruck
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Marco Linder (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 256 ± 46
W
18.11.2017
TTTV LK2 Innsbruck 2017/18
2.LKT Innsbruck
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Elias Furegato (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 206 ± 56
W
18.11.2017
TTTV LK2 Innsbruck 2017/18
2.LKT Innsbruck
Maximilian Hämmerle (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 225 ± 46
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
W
11.11.2017
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Alexander Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 438 ± 45
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
0:3
11.11.2017
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Elias Kemenater (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 332 ± 44
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
0:3
11.11.2017
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Jacky Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 327 ± 42
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
0:3
11.11.2017
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 290 ± 42
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
2:3
11.11.2017
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Florentina Eberharter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 411 ± 39
3:2
11.11.2017
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
1
Elias Kemenater (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 332 ± 44
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
0:3
11.11.2017
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
3
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Raphael Moser (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 307 ± 42
3:0
11.11.2017
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
3
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 272 ± 38
0:3
11.11.2017
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
1
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 290 ± 42
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
2:3
26.10.2017
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
5
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Jakob Pürstinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1270 ± 43
0:3
26.10.2017
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
4
Jasmin Chodak (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 148 ± 43
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
0:3
26.10.2017
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
David Peer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 44 ± 46
3:0
26.10.2017
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
3
Katharina Pfluger (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 97 ± 67
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
0:3
21.10.2017
TTTV 2017/2018 LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl 2017/18
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Anna Maria Moser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 214 ± 56
W
21.10.2017
TTTV 2017/2018 LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl 2017/18
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Elias Kemenater (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 332 ± 44
W
21.10.2017
TTTV 2017/2018 LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl 2017/18
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
David Kandler (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 285 ± 55
L
21.10.2017
TTTV 2017/2018 LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl 2017/18
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 272 ± 38
W
21.10.2017
TTTV 2017/2018 LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl 2017/18
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 361 ± 38
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
L
21.10.2017
TTTV 2017/2018 LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl 2017/18
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Benjamin Gardos (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 463 ± 46
L
21.10.2017
TTTV 2017/2018 LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl 2017/18
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Elias Kemenater (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 332 ± 44
W
15.10.2017
U15 Schüler Liga
1
4
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 196 ± 39
3:0
15.10.2017
U15 Schüler Liga
1
4
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Alexander Held (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 207 ± 75
3:0
14.10.2017
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Maximilian Steindl (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 175 ± 64
3:0
14.10.2017
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Johannes Mayer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 137 ± 56
3:0
14.10.2017
U15 Schüler Liga
1
3
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 751 ± 47
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
3:0
14.10.2017
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 460 ± 39
2:3
14.10.2017
U15 Schüler Liga
1
3
Marcello Aichner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 343 ± 39
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 40
3:1
21.05.2017
TTTV TEM 2017 U13/U11
Einzel männlich U13
Alexander Chen (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 146 ± 56
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 49
0:3
21.05.2017
TTTV TEM 2017 U13/U11
Einzel männlich U13
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1194 ± 38
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 49
3:0
21.05.2017
TTTV TEM 2017 U13/U11
Einzel männlich U13
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 49
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
W
21.05.2017
TTTV TEM 2017 U13/U11
Einzel männlich U13
Raphael Moser (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 295 ± 47
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 49
W
02.04.2017
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
1
4
Florentina Eberharter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 375 ± 38
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 49
3:0
02.04.2017
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
1
1
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 49
-
Denis Bayer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 357 ± 46
0:3
02.04.2017
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
1
4
Maria Jana Höpperger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 280 ± 38
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 49
1:3
02.04.2017
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
1
2
Elina Höpperger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 339 ± 31
-
Matthias Budin (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 49
2:3
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Noah Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 333 ± 50
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 49
1:3
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 49
2:3
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 49
-
Alexander Tusch (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 397 ± 53
0:3
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 49
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
3:1
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 49
3:2
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Maria Jana Höpperger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 280 ± 38
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 49
1:3
04.03.2017
TTTV_Youngster_2017
Youngster-Einzel
Alexander Chen (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 146 ± 56
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 49
2:3
04.03.2017
TTTV_Youngster_2017
Youngster-Einzel
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 49
-
Justin Vlajic (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 188 ± 65
0:3
04.03.2017
TTTV_Youngster_2017
Youngster-Einzel
Gabriel Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 131 ± 46
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 49
0:3
04.03.2017
TTTV_Youngster_2017
Youngster-Einzel
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 49
-
Benjamin Erler (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 142 ± 65
W
04.03.2017
TTTV_Youngster_2017
Youngster-Einzel
Katharina Brunner (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 126 ± 57
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 49
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy