XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
GRIM
LANZ
SGGM
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BAAC8
BIED4
BRUC6
BTTA2
GRIM4
LANZ4
SGGM10
STEI2
WEIG4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Markus Sparer
(
RC-Graph
), 28 matches, 10 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 35,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Eberl Jeremy
Fischer Gerhard
Forthuber Helmut
Friesl Hans
Hartmann Achim
Hartmann Laurin
Heschik Thomas
Hütter Justin
Ilkerl Thomas
Kask Alexander
Konicek Michael
Liptak Gabor
Michl Harald
Mihajicic Vladimir
Nowack August
Pavousek Ilse
Putz Jano
Schawill Samuel
Sumetzberger Ferdinand
Täubl Andreas
Weber Maximilian
players of all clubs
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
GRIM
SGGM
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
04.05.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
-
Michael Konicek (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 673 ± 56
2:3
12.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VIII:
Andreas Täubl (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 972 ± 54
-
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
3:2
12.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IV:
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
3:0
12.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
I:
Ferdinand Sumetzberger (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 85
-
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
0:3
06.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VIII:
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
-
Maximilian Weber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 61
0:3
06.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VI:
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
-
Samuel Schawill (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 302 ± 50
3:2
06.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
-
Jano Putz (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 884 ± 50
0:3
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IX:
Thomas Ilkerl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 634 ± 58
-
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
0:3
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
2:3
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Harald Michl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 45
-
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
3:0
02.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
-
Gabor Liptak (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 60
2:3
02.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 739 ± 48
0:3
16.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VIII:
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 713 ± 57
-
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
1:3
16.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
August Nowack (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 61
-
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
3:2
16.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 631 ± 55
-
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
1:3
27.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VIII:
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
-
Justin Hütter (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1007 ± 73
1:3
27.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
-
Vladimir Mihajicic (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 603 ± 130
3:2
27.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 52
0:3
14.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VI:
Achim Hartmann (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 68
-
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
3:0
14.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 985 ± 41
-
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
3:0
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
-
Harald Michl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 45
1:3
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
1:3
03.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 739 ± 48
-
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
2:3
03.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Gerhard Fischer (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 763 ± 75
-
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
3:2
03.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Gabor Liptak (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 60
-
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
3:1
07.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IX:
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
-
August Nowack (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 61
0:3
07.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 713 ± 57
3:1
07.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 631 ± 55
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy