XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MATTB
OBWT
SPHAMO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemeine Klasse
Senioren
Nachwuchs
Diverses
League
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 1-3
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 4-6
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 7-9
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe A
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe B
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
Team
MATTB1
OBWT3
SPHAMO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Klaus Leirer
(
RC-Graph
), 72 matches, 47 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 65,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Landesliga (2023/2024)
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart (2023/2024)
BTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2024 Allg. Klasse (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open (2023/2024)
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 4-6 (2023/2024)
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe B (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Baliko Daniel
Beck Gernot
Braun Manfred
Brus Günter
Egermann Erich
Felber Franz
Felber Patrick
Frank Lukas
Fuchs Anton
Fux Torsten
Giefing Christof
Gratzer Alexander
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Huss Gerald
Kapler Siegmund
Koller Werner
Krugleitner Michael
Laszakovits Hannes
Leitner Lukas
Lenauer Wilfried
Lobo Anil Canute
Maleczki Martin
Medlitsch Kurt
Mejatsch Friedrich
Mihalkovits Raimund
Neidhart Leo
Neugebauer Tobias
Panic Dejan
Papai Daniel
Pinezits Yasmin
Puhr Gerhard
Reichl Marcus
Schweighofer Florian
Schweritz Michael
Sebö Aurél
Spanik Jozef
Stengg Peter
Takacs Marta
Tauchner Michael
Temmel Wolfgang
Thury Fabian
Tschürtz Florian
Ulrich Thomas
Vujicic Toni
Wasef Abu Halawa
Wein Mikail
Weisz Manuel
Weninger Tobias
Wildling Valentino
players of all clubs
ATS
BRUC
BTTC
EDEN
HALB
KAIN
KLEIN
LENZ
LGW
MATTB
MÖNC
NEUB
NEUDB
OBERP
OBWT
PINK
SKLW
SPHAMO
all
W
L
01.05.2024
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 4-6
1
1
Klaus Leirer (OBWT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 47
3:0
01.05.2024
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 4-6
1
3
Yasmin Pinezits (NEUDB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 792 ± 58
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
0:3
01.05.2024
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 4-6
1
1
Klaus Leirer (OBWT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Temmel (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 810 ± 53
3:0
01.05.2024
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 4-6
1
3
Siegmund Kapler (NEUDB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 933 ± 56
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
0:3
01.05.2024
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
2
E:
Leo Neidhart (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
0:3
01.05.2024
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
3
D:
Klaus Leirer (OBWT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Lukas Frank (SPHAMO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 60
3:0
01.05.2024
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
2
A:
Manuel Weisz (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 811 ± 57
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
0:3
01.05.2024
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
3
A:
Klaus Leirer (OBWT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Werner Koller (SPHAMO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1289 ± 51
3:2
24.04.2024
2. Landesliga
2
9
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1483 ± 61
1:3
24.04.2024
2. Landesliga
2
9
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1323 ± 51
3:1
24.04.2024
2. Landesliga
2
9
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Mikail Wein (KLEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1253 ± 50
3:2
04.05.2024
2. Landesliga
2
8
Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 47
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
3:1
04.05.2024
2. Landesliga
2
8
Christof Giefing (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1427 ± 54
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
3:2
04.05.2024
2. Landesliga
2
8
Marcus Reichl (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1252 ± 50
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
0:3
28.03.2024
2. Landesliga
2
6
Gernot Beck (OBERP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1801 ± 87
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
3:2
28.03.2024
2. Landesliga
2
6
Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1273 ± 53
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
2:3
28.03.2024
2. Landesliga
2
6
Lukas Leitner (OBERP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1457 ± 73
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
3:2
11.03.2024
2. Landesliga
2
5
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Marta Takacs (OBERP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 57
3:1
11.03.2024
2. Landesliga
2
5
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Thomas Ulrich (OBERP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1357 ± 40
1:3
11.03.2024
2. Landesliga
2
5
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Anil Canute Lobo (OBERP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1244 ± 54
3:1
02.03.2024
2. Landesliga
2
4
Fabian Thury (HALB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 53
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
3:1
02.03.2024
2. Landesliga
2
4
Erich Egermann (HALB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1434 ± 56
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
3:2
02.03.2024
2. Landesliga
2
4
Aurél Sebö (HALB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1339 ± 53
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
3:0
09.03.2024
BTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2024 Allg. Klasse
Herren C
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Michael Schweritz (NEUDB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1380 ± 56
L
09.03.2024
BTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2024 Allg. Klasse
Herren B
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Torsten Fux (NEUDB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1460 ± 40
L
09.03.2024
BTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2024 Allg. Klasse
Herren C
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Werner Koller (MÖNC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1289 ± 51
W
22.02.2024
2. Landesliga
2
2
Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1179 ± 56
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
3:1
22.02.2024
2. Landesliga
2
2
Gerald Huss (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1267 ± 53
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
2:3
22.02.2024
2. Landesliga
2
2
Anton Fuchs (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1064 ± 63
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
0:3
02.02.2024
2. Landesliga
2
1
Peter Stengg (OBWT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1564 ± 80
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
3:2
02.02.2024
2. Landesliga
2
1
Tobias Weninger (OBWT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1455 ± 56
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
1:3
02.02.2024
2. Landesliga
2
1
Patrick Felber (OBWT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 48
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
0:3
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 04 bis 1500
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Alexander Gratzer (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1444 ± 51
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 04 bis 1500
Valentino Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1419 ± 44
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 04 bis 1500
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Michael Tauchner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 51
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 04 bis 1500
Florian Schweighofer (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 04 bis 1500
Günter Brus (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 984 ± 55
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
W
28.11.2023
2. Landesliga
1
9
Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1483 ± 61
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
3:1
28.11.2023
2. Landesliga
1
9
Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1323 ± 51
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
0:3
28.11.2023
2. Landesliga
1
9
Mikail Wein (KLEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1253 ± 50
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
0:3
25.11.2023
2. Landesliga
1
8
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 47
2:3
25.11.2023
2. Landesliga
1
8
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Christof Giefing (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1427 ± 54
2:3
25.11.2023
2. Landesliga
1
8
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Marcus Reichl (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1252 ± 50
3:0
11.11.2023
2. Landesliga
1
6
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Lukas Leitner (OBERP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1457 ± 73
3:1
11.11.2023
2. Landesliga
1
6
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Gernot Beck (OBERP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1801 ± 87
1:3
11.11.2023
2. Landesliga
1
6
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1273 ± 53
3:0
04.11.2023
2. Landesliga
1
5
Thomas Ulrich (OBERP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1357 ± 40
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
2:3
04.11.2023
2. Landesliga
1
5
Marta Takacs (OBERP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 57
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
0:3
04.11.2023
2. Landesliga
1
5
Anil Canute Lobo (OBERP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1244 ± 54
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
2:3
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel B
Friedrich Mejatsch (PINK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1470 ± 50
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
W
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel C
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Abu Halawa Wasef (PINK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1284 ± 49
W
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel B
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 48
W
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel C
Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 48
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
L
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel C 1
Gerhard Puhr (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1306 ± 45
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
W
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel B 1
Dejan Panic (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1456 ± 45
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
W
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel B 1
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Martin Maleczki (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1613 ± 47
W
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Stadtmeister
Franz Felber (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1224 ± 50
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
L
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel C 1
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Jozef Spanik (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 53
W
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel B
Michael Krugleitner (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 61
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
W
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel C
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Toni Vujicic (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1108 ± 79
W
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Stadtmeister
Gerald Huss (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1267 ± 53
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
W
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel B 1
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 62
W
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel C 1
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Daniel Papai (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1453 ± 51
W
18.10.2023
2. Landesliga
1
4
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Aurél Sebö (HALB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1339 ± 53
0:3
18.10.2023
2. Landesliga
1
4
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Erich Egermann (HALB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1434 ± 56
2:3
18.10.2023
2. Landesliga
1
4
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Fabian Thury (HALB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 53
1:3
20.09.2023
2. Landesliga
1
2
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1179 ± 56
1:3
20.09.2023
2. Landesliga
1
2
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Gerald Huss (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1267 ± 53
3:0
20.09.2023
2. Landesliga
1
2
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Anton Fuchs (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1064 ± 63
3:0
22.09.2023
2. Landesliga
1
1
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Daniel Baliko (OBWT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 946 ± 101
3:0
22.09.2023
2. Landesliga
1
1
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Patrick Felber (OBWT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 48
3:2
22.09.2023
2. Landesliga
1
1
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
-
Manfred Braun (OBWT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 845 ± 126
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
BTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy