XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Venera Baramidze
(
RC-Graph
), 55 matches, 44 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 80,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse B (2023/2024)
1. Landesliga (2023/2024)
CUP A (2023/2024)
CUP Damen (2023/2024)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Antony Helmut
Astleitner-Kaiser Cornelia
Auer Thomas
Barth Wilfried
Baumgartner Jasmin
Bertagnoli Johannes
Böhm David
Dörfler Simon
Fichte Peter
Gbadamosi Gani Kolawole
Geineder Eva
Geineder Pia
Gerhardt Tina
Ghanem Hassan
Gibala Marcin
Groier Laurin
Heimberger Philipp
Heimberger Walter
Hladik Sebastian
Hovorka Martin
Höfelmayer Andreas
Kahofer Anton
Khazaei Nila
Kuhs Matias
Lesayova Lucia
Maleczki Martin
Nagy Michael
Polotzek Katja
Päuerl Wolfgang
Schober Wolfgang
Sennowitz Nico
Steinbacher Claudia
Stürmer Erwin
Veljovic Milos
Verzi Natascha
Wappel Sabine
Weber Philip
Wertl Roland
Wieser Daniel
Zhang Zheng
Zuccato Marcus
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
KONT
KORN
LENZ
MAR
OLYM
POSW
SKFL
SKLW
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
Damen Einzel
Nila Khazaei (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 60
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
0:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
Damen Einzel
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1497 ± 35
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
0:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
Damen Einzel
Eva Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1046 ± 43
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
0:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
Damen Einzel
Venera Baramidze (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Cornelia Astleitner-Kaiser (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1037 ± 43
3:0
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
Damen Einzel
Natascha Verzi (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1012 ± 55
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
0:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
Damen Einzel
Venera Baramidze (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 46
3:0
25.04.2024
1. Klasse B
2
9
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Milos Veljovic (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1497 ± 53
3:1
25.04.2024
1. Klasse B
2
9
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Wilfried Barth (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1265 ± 88
3:0
27.04.2024
CUP Damen
1
8
Venera Baramidze (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Eva Geineder (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1046 ± 43
3:0
27.04.2024
CUP Damen
1
8
Venera Baramidze (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Tina Gerhardt (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1306 ± 64
3:0
16.04.2024
1. Landesliga
2
8
Venera Baramidze (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Päuerl (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1832 ± 53
1:3
16.04.2024
1. Landesliga
2
8
Venera Baramidze (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
David Böhm (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1771 ± 53
2:3
16.04.2024
1. Landesliga
2
8
Venera Baramidze (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
1:3
11.04.2024
1. Klasse B
2
7
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1693 ± 49
3:0
11.04.2024
1. Klasse B
2
7
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Martin Maleczki (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1613 ± 47
3:2
11.04.2024
1. Klasse B
2
7
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Daniel Wieser (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1656 ± 56
3:1
14.03.2024
1. Klasse B
2
6
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1617 ± 48
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
2:3
14.03.2024
1. Klasse B
2
6
Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1663 ± 56
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
0:3
14.03.2024
1. Klasse B
2
6
Michael Nagy (DOEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1595 ± 53
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
0:3
06.03.2024
1. Klasse B
2
5
Laurin Groier (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1778 ± 62
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
3:1
06.03.2024
1. Klasse B
2
5
Nico Sennowitz (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 49
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
1:3
06.03.2024
1. Klasse B
2
5
Peter Fichte (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1437 ± 37
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
2:3
04.03.2024
1. Landesliga
2
4
Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1841 ± 52
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
1:3
04.03.2024
1. Landesliga
2
4
Thomas Auer (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1881 ± 53
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
3:1
04.03.2024
1. Landesliga
2
4
Martin Hovorka (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1834 ± 54
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
3:0
12.02.2024
CUP Damen
1
6
Venera Baramidze (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Lucia Lesayova (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 55
3:0
12.02.2024
CUP Damen
1
6
Venera Baramidze (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Katja Polotzek (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 50
3:0
30.01.2024
1. Klasse B
2
3
Hassan Ghanem (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1590 ± 43
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
0:3
30.01.2024
1. Klasse B
2
3
Erwin Stürmer (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1592 ± 41
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
1:3
30.01.2024
1. Klasse B
2
3
Marcin Gibala (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1559 ± 51
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
3:1
08.02.2024
1. Klasse B
2
2
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Schober (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1708 ± 53
3:0
08.02.2024
1. Klasse B
2
2
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 52
3:1
08.02.2024
1. Klasse B
2
2
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Philipp Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1777 ± 62
3:1
24.01.2024
CUP A
1
5
Sebastian Hladik (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1693 ± 49
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
1:3
24.01.2024
CUP A
1
5
Martin Maleczki (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1613 ± 47
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
3:2
14.12.2023
CUP Damen
1
4
Venera Baramidze (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Eva Geineder (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1046 ± 43
3:0
14.12.2023
CUP Damen
1
4
Venera Baramidze (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1497 ± 35
3:1
06.12.2023
1. Klasse B
1
9
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
0:3
30.11.2023
1. Klasse B
1
8
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Philip Weber (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 53
3:0
30.11.2023
1. Klasse B
1
8
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 40
3:0
30.11.2023
1. Klasse B
1
8
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Helmut Antony (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1507 ± 55
3:0
23.11.2023
1. Klasse B
1
7
Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1693 ± 49
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
3:1
23.11.2023
1. Klasse B
1
7
Daniel Wieser (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1656 ± 56
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
0:3
23.11.2023
1. Klasse B
1
7
Martin Maleczki (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1613 ± 47
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
0:3
13.11.2023
1. Klasse B
1
6
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1617 ± 48
3:1
13.11.2023
1. Klasse B
1
6
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1663 ± 56
3:1
13.11.2023
1. Klasse B
1
6
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Michael Nagy (DOEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1595 ± 53
3:0
19.10.2023
1. Klasse B
1
4
Simon Dörfler (MAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1352 ± 75
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
0:3
19.10.2023
1. Klasse B
1
4
Matias Kuhs (MAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1401 ± 46
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
0:3
05.10.2023
1. Klasse B
1
3
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Marcin Gibala (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1559 ± 51
3:0
05.10.2023
1. Klasse B
1
3
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Erwin Stürmer (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1592 ± 41
2:3
27.09.2023
1. Klasse B
1
2
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1627 ± 71
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
3:2
27.09.2023
1. Klasse B
1
2
Wolfgang Schober (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1708 ± 53
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
1:3
21.09.2023
1. Klasse B
1
1
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Sabine Wappel (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 935 ± 59
3:0
21.09.2023
1. Klasse B
1
1
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Roland Wertl (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 67
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy