XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Philipp Ullrich
(
RC-Graph
), 174 matches, 117 wins, 57 losses, winning percentage: 67,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022 (2021/2022)
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024 (2023/2024)
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023 (2022/2023)
Gruppe IIIa (2023/2024)
Gruppe IIIb (2023/2024)
Gruppe VIII (2023/2024)
Gruppe VIII (2022/2023)
U15-I (2023/2024)
U15-I (2022/2023)
U15-II (2023/2024)
U17-II (2023/2024)
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22 (2021/2022)
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021 (2021/2022)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023 (2022/2023)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aberidis Samuel
Alic Ajdin
Amler Gerhard
Ankic Novica
Baron Albert
Baumgartner Hans
Baumgartner Iris
Bensa-Cruz Serge
Biro Melinda
Butynskyi Oleksii
Cerny Nico Thomas
Chen Philipp
Chen Sung Bin
Cis Max
Csomor Bela
Deiretsbacher Julian
Djurasic Christian
Drobesch Maximilian
Dörrie Kian
Ebner Jakob
Euler-Rolle Theodor
Fellerer Finn
Ghanem Seifeldin
Gililov Dan
Glevanak Adam
Gober Amelie
Gold Niklas
Haberl Stefan
Heifez Daniel
Heimberger Jakob
Hohn Marcus
Hristovski Petra
Ishak Johannes
Jordan Karl
Juckes William
Kadura Jan
Karl Benjamin
Khazaei Nila
Kheirvash Mehrdad
Kiang Sebastian
Kinzl Samuel
Koller Johannes
Kriegl Merlin
Kriha Jonas
Kriha Tobias
Kronthaler Vinzenz
Krupskyi Artem
König-Hollerwöger Elias
König-Hollerwöger Rainer-Dieter
Landauer Lukas
Lesiak Leo
Li Aiyu
Lorenz Ole
Malle Fabian
Mate Rafael
Mayer Patrick
Mayrhofer Laurenz
Meier Wolf-Dieter
Michalitsch Leo
Minarik Lorenz
Mosser Jakob
Nakonechny Kyrylo
Naraghi Daniel
Neidhart Leo
Neuwirth Manfred
Nisanov Boris
Orlic Kosta
Palmetshofer Pascal
Papp Tibor
Pernegger Marvin
Pertl Matthias
Pichler Matthias
Plessing Paolo
Purtz Alex
Purtz David
Raffeis Franz
Regner Mathias Balthasar
Reiter Oliver
Sabith Erich
Sabo Mihailo
Sagawe Daniel
Sam Robin
Sams Ludwig
Sanei Reza
Schalkhammer Patricia
Schallock Finnley
Schmolly Irenäus
Schrödl Vinzenz
Schwanda Moritz
Schwarzbauer Vinz
Schöffmann Stefan
Scibetta Stefano
Seebacher Isabella
Seiß Konstantin
Seker Baran
Siegl Christof
Smerecinsky Marcel
Steiner Alexander
Steiner Marianne
Steude Eduard
Steude Lorenz
Strauss Nevio
Tang Allan
Theuermann Benjamin
Theuermann Maximilian
Trzil Daniel
Unterweger Raphael
Unterweger Tobias
Verzi Natascha
Vorzellner Theodor
Wang Jimmy
Wang Muran
Wanker Moritz
Weinmayer David-Momo
Weissinger Werner
Wilder Jakob
Wilder Simon
Winkler Stefan Hans
Wyss Stephan
Zaunmayr Ricardo
Zechner Artur
Zhang Michael
players of all clubs
ANNA
BAAC
BIES
BREG
DLB
DOEB
EDEN
FLÖT
HAK
KAC
KAI
KIRB
KONT
KORN
KUCH
LENZ
LING
LOCH
LSV
MAR
MATTB
NEUD
NFS
OBERP
OLYM
OTTH
POLI
POSW
RCA
REN
RITR
ROSZ
SGML
SIER
SKFL
SKLW
SSTO
SU9
SVGT
SVSW
TRAK
TT14
URBA
USTO
VÖLK
WIES
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U15 Einzel männlich
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
L
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U15 Einzel männlich
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U15 Einzel männlich
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Maximilian Drobesch (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 50
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U15 Einzel männlich
Rafael Mate (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 196 ± 51
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
David-Momo Weinmayer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 712 ± 61
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 74
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Johannes Koller (OTTH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1373 ± 47
L
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Mathias Balthasar Regner (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 805 ± 70
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Artur Zechner (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 859 ± 43
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Matthias Pertl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 53
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
Bundesländer Mannschaftsbewerb männlich
Leo Michalitsch (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 65
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
0:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U15 Einzel mnl.
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Stefan Schöffmann (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 865 ± 49
2:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U15 Einzel mnl.
Oleksii Butynskyi (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 688 ± 42
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
0:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U15 Einzel mnl.
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Marvin Pernegger (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 574 ± 40
3:0
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Boris Nisanov (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 831 ± 45
3:1
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1571 ± 35
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
3:1
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Merlin Kriegl (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 534 ± 50
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
0:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Oliver Reiter (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 478 ± 44
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
0:3
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Artem Krupskyi (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 47
2:3
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Mihailo Sabo (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 56
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
3:1
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Stefan Schöffmann (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 865 ± 49
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
1:3
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Isabella Seebacher (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 39
3:0
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Moritz Schwanda (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 45
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
0:3
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Elias König-Hollerwöger (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 950 ± 39
3:2
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Daniel Naraghi (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 894 ± 52
3:0
23.04.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Karl Jordan (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1022 ± 51
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
1:3
20.04.2024
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Liga
Theodor Vorzellner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 972 ± 42
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
1:3
20.04.2024
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Liga
Kyrylo Nakonechny (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1498 ± 53
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
3:0
20.04.2024
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Liga
Sebastian Kiang (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1529 ± 32
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
3:0
20.04.2024
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Liga
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Sung Bin Chen (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1733 ± 35
0:3
20.04.2024
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Liga
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1901 ± 36
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
3:0
20.04.2024
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Liga
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1609 ± 40
0:3
20.04.2024
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Liga
William Juckes (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1351 ± 38
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
3:0
19.04.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Marcus Hohn (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 893 ± 56
3:0
12.04.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Reza Sanei (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 51
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
1:3
12.04.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Mehrdad Kheirvash (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1064 ± 58
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
1:3
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 9 männlich
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Jimmy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 48
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 9 männlich
Adam Glevanak (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1170 ± 81
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 9 männlich
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Tobias Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1108 ± 49
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 9 männlich
Michael Zhang (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 46
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 9 männlich
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Ajdin Alic (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 49
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 9 männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 74
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 9 männlich
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 9 männlich
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Nevio Strauss (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 47
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 9 männlich
Muran Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 48
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
W
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Moritz Schwanda (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 45
3:0
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Theodor Vorzellner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 972 ± 42
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
0:3
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Kian Dörrie (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 851 ± 56
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
1:3
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Nila Khazaei (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 60
3:1
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Matthias Pichler (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 879 ± 49
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
0:3
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Jakob Mosser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 937 ± 49
3:0
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Stefano Scibetta (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 84
3:0
31.01.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Vinz Schwarzbauer (MAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 931 ± 74
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
0:3
31.01.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Jan Kadura (MAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 55
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
1:3
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Vinzenz Kronthaler (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 780 ± 55
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
1:3
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Mihailo Sabo (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 56
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
2:3
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Kian Dörrie (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 851 ± 56
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
1:3
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Nila Khazaei (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 60
3:0
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
3:1
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Moritz Schwanda (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 45
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
0:3
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Aiyu Li (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 38
3:2
25.01.2024
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV15)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 289 ± 86
3:0
25.01.2024
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Hans Baumgartner (LSV15)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 494 ± 63
3:0
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 11 männlich
Jakob Heimberger (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 53
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 11 männlich
Kian Dörrie (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 851 ± 56
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 11 männlich
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Marcel Smerecinsky (WIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1343 ± 44
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 11 männlich
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Tobias Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 11 männlich
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Mihailo Sabo (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 56
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 11 männlich
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 11 männlich
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Fabian Malle (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 48
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 11 männlich
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1047 ± 51
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 11 männlich
Daniel Trzil (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 924 ± 60
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
L
18.01.2024
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Ludwig Sams (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 483 ± 80
3:0
18.01.2024
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Franz Raffeis (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 354 ± 93
3:0
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Jakob Mosser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 937 ± 49
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
3:0
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Mihailo Sabo (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 56
3:2
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Theodor Vorzellner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 972 ± 42
1:3
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Matthias Pichler (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 879 ± 49
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
1:3
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Natascha Verzi (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1012 ± 55
3:1
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 1
Boris Nisanov (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 831 ± 45
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
1:3
24.11.2023
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Samuel Kinzl (MAR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 74
3:1
24.11.2023
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Serge Bensa-Cruz (MAR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 93
3:0
11.11.2023
U17-II
1
2
Kian Dörrie (LENZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 851 ± 56
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
3:1
11.11.2023
U17-II
1
3
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Daniel Naraghi (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 894 ± 52
3:0
11.11.2023
U17-II
1
1
Elias König-Hollerwöger (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 950 ± 39
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
3:2
10.11.2023
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Nico Thomas Cerny (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 97 ± 56
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
0:3
10.11.2023
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Max Cis (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 341 ± 82
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
0:3
27.10.2023
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Gerhard Amler (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 704 ± 59
3:1
27.10.2023
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Erich Sabith (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 562 ± 61
3:0
27.10.2023
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Werner Weissinger (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 266 ± 97
3:0
20.10.2023
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Melinda Biro (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 118 ± 101
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
0:3
20.10.2023
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Rainer-Dieter König-Hollerwöger (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 531 ± 60
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
0:3
14.10.2023
U15-I
1
5
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Alex Purtz (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 381 ± 45
3:0
14.10.2023
U15-II
1
1
Niklas Gold (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 258 ± 41
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
0:3
14.10.2023
U15-II
1
4
Benjamin Karl (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 365 ± 52
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
0:3
28.09.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Novica Ankic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 717 ± 52
3:0
28.09.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Konstantin Seiß (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 53
0:3
22.09.2023
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Alexander Steiner (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 252 ± 85
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
1:3
22.09.2023
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Marianne Steiner (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 542 ± 66
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
1:3
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Isabella Seebacher (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 39
W
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Moritz Schwanda (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 45
W
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Samuel Aberidis (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 44
W
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Johannes Ishak (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 582 ± 50
W
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 54
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
W
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Mihailo Sabo (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 56
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
W
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 3 - KO
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1320 ± 40
0:3
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 5
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 55
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
3:1
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 5
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
-
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 714 ± 43
L
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 5
Mathias Balthasar Regner (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 236 ± 63
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
W
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 3 - Vorrunde
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
-
Tobias Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 43
L
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 3 - Vorrunde
Pascal Palmetshofer (TRAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 471 ± 55
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
W
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U15 Einzel mnl.
David Purtz (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 46
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
L
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U15 Einzel mnl.
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
-
Maximilian Theuermann (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 52
2:3
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U15 Einzel mnl.
Robin Sam (RCA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 65
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
1:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
-
Theodor Euler-Rolle (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 57
3:2
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Jakob Mosser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 45
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
2:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Maximilian Theuermann (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 52
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
3:0
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
-
Muran Wang (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 868 ± 54
0:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Paolo Plessing (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 49
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
3:2
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
-
Isabella Seebacher (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 769 ± 51
3:0
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Kosta Orlic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1004 ± 72
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
3:0
27.02.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
-
Manfred Neuwirth (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 49
3:1
27.02.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
-
Petra Hristovski (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 605 ± 39
1:3
18.02.2023
U15-I
2
2
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
-
Iris Baumgartner (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 655 ± 47
1:3
18.02.2023
U15-I
2
3
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
-
Patrick Mayer (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1043 ± 75
1:3
18.02.2023
U15-I
2
2
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
-
Kian Dörrie (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 48
3:1
18.02.2023
U15-I
2
1
Lukas Landauer (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 24 ± 54
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
0:3
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Lorenz Steude (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 479 ± 70
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
0:3
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
-
Tibor Papp (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 61
3:0
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Daniel Heifez (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 512 ± 40
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
3:0
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
-
Eduard Steude (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 629 ± 79
3:1
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Paolo Plessing (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 49
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
3:0
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
-
Johannes Ishak (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 614 ± 58
3:0
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
1:3
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
-
Boris Nisanov (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 485 ± 52
3:0
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 4
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
-
Tibor Papp (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 61
1:3
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 4
Paolo Plessing (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 49
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
3:0
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 4
Daniel Heifez (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 512 ± 40
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
2:3
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 4
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
-
Leo Lesiak (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 56
3:2
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 4
Benjamin Theuermann (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 54
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
0:3
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 4
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
-
Baran Seker (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 349 ± 66
3:1
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Dan Gililov (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 45
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
3:1
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
0:3
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
-
Patrick Mayer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1043 ± 75
1:3
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
-
Paolo Plessing (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 49
2:3
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Finnley Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 981 ± 48
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
3:1
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Theodor Euler-Rolle (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 57
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
3:1
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Kosta Orlic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1004 ± 72
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
3:1
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
U13 männlich HR
Christof Siegl (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 286 ± 68
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
2:3
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
U13 männlich HR
Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1394 ± 40
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
3:0
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
U13 männlich VR Gruppe B
Irenäus Schmolly (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 277 ± 63
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
1:3
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
U13 männlich VR Gruppe B
Allan Tang (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 437 ± 58
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
0:3
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
U15 männlich HR
Johannes Koller (OTTH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1307 ± 49
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
3:0
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
5: U15 männlich
Moritz Wanker (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 96 ± 60
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
1:3
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
5: U15 männlich
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
-
Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1394 ± 40
0:3
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
5: U15 männlich
Christof Siegl (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 286 ± 68
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
2:3
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
5: U15 männlich
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
-
Matthias Pertl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 79 ± 90
3:0
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
A: BL-Mannschaft-Männlich-R5
Moritz Wanker (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 96 ± 60
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
0:3
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
A: BL-Mannschaft-Männlich-R4
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
-
Christian Djurasic (BREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 211 ± 139
3:0
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
A: BL-Mannschaft Männlich R2
Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1394 ± 40
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
3:0
25.06.2022
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022
A: BL-Mannschaft-Männlich-R1
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
-
Allan Tang (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 437 ± 58
3:0
22.05.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021
U15 Einzel mnl.
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
-
Patrick Mayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 715 ± 42
1:3
22.05.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021
U15 Einzel mnl.
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
-
Seifeldin Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 993 ± 59
0:3
22.05.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021
U15 Einzel mnl.
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1459 ± 31
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
3:0
22.05.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021
U13 Einzel mnl.
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1148 ± 45
0:3
22.05.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021
U13 Einzel mnl.
Daniel Heifez (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 223 ± 54
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
0:3
22.05.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021
U13 Einzel mnl.
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
-
Sung Bin Chen (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1282 ± 30
0:3
22.05.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021
U13 Einzel mnl.
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
-
Paolo Plessing (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 476 ± 52
3:1
01.05.2022
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 9
Julian Deiretsbacher (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 396 ± 81
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
1:3
01.05.2022
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 9
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
-
Stefan Hans Winkler (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 268 ± 85
3:0
01.05.2022
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 9
Stefan Haberl (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 265 ± 87
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
0:3
01.05.2022
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 9
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
-
Albert Baron (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 397 ± 82
3:1
01.05.2022
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 9
Philipp Chen (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 333 ± 83
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
0:3
01.05.2022
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 9
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 71
-
Theodor Euler-Rolle (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 621 ± 100
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy