XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MATTB
OBWT
SPHAMO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemeine Klasse
Senioren
Nachwuchs
Diverses
League
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 1-3
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 4-6
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 7-9
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe A
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe B
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
Team
MATTB1
OBWT3
SPHAMO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Leo Neidhart
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 28 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 56,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse (2023/2024)
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024 (2023/2024)
BTTV BNWL Serie 2 2023/24 (2023/2024)
BTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2024 Nachwuchs (2023/2024)
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 7-9 (2023/2024)
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe B (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Beck Florian
Bene Gregor
Berger Johannes
Böhm Martin
Chmielak Patrick
Drobesch Maximilian
Eberhardt Samuel
Eberhardt Thomas
Fietzke Henry
Frank Elias
Frank Leonard
Frank Lukas
Fuhrmann Lorenz
Hartmann Laurin
Heifez Daniel
Hladnik Karl
Hobel Jakob
Hofmann Leandro
Iyamu Courage
Kaufmann Wolfgang
Koller Werner
Korak Ingo
Leirer Klaus
Lorenschitz Rene
Mate Rafael
Mosonyi Mark
Pogats Heinz
Rasztovits Ludwig Erwin
Regner Luzia Magdalena
Regner Mathias Balthasar
Reiger Simon
Richter Klaus
Ruck Kilian
Schinnerl-Leitner Samuel
Schuber Franz
Stipsits Melina
Strobel Michaela
Ullrich Philipp
Ulrich Mario
Weninger Paul
players of all clubs
BAAC
BREG
HAK
HALB
HORS
JOIS
KAC
KLEIN
LAVA
MATTB
NEUB
NEUDB
OBERP
OBWT
REUT
SKLW
SPHAMO
TRAK
VÖLM
all
W
L
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U13 Einzel männlich
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
-
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 40
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U13 Einzel männlich
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 985 ± 41
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
L
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U13 Einzel männlich
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
-
Leandro Hofmann (BREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 54
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U13 Einzel männlich
Johannes Berger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 51
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U13 Einzel männlich
Rafael Mate (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 196 ± 51
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U15 Einzel männlich
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
L
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U15 Einzel männlich
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
-
Rafael Mate (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 196 ± 51
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U15 Einzel männlich
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
-
Maximilian Drobesch (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 50
L
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
Bundesländer Mannschaftsbewerb männlich
Patrick Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 38
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
3:1
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
Bundesländer Mannschaftsbewerb männlich
Maximilian Drobesch (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 50
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
0:3
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
Bundesländer Mannschaftsbewerb männlich
Samuel Schinnerl-Leitner (TRAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 47
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
1:3
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
Bundesländer Mannschaftsbewerb männlich
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
-
Daniel Heifez (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 664 ± 41
0:3
09.05.2024
BTTV BNWL Serie 2 2023/24
BNWL Serie 2 2023/24
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
-
Courage Iyamu (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 267 ± 60
W
09.05.2024
BTTV BNWL Serie 2 2023/24
BNWL Serie 2 2023/24
Lorenz Fuhrmann (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 479 ± 78
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
W
09.05.2024
BTTV BNWL Serie 2 2023/24
BNWL Serie 2 2023/24
Henry Fietzke (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 423 ± 57
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
W
09.05.2024
BTTV BNWL Serie 2 2023/24
BNWL Serie 2 2023/24
Mathias Balthasar Regner (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 805 ± 70
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
L
09.05.2024
BTTV BNWL Serie 2 2023/24
BNWL Serie 2 2023/24
Luzia Magdalena Regner (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 508 ± 52
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
L
09.05.2024
BTTV BNWL Serie 2 2023/24
BNWL Serie 2 2023/24
Leonard Frank (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 290 ± 62
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
W
09.05.2024
BTTV BNWL Serie 2 2023/24
BNWL Serie 2 2023/24
Kilian Ruck (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 49
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
W
01.05.2024
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 7-9
1
2
Gregor Bene (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 704 ± 43
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
3:1
01.05.2024
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 7-9
1
3
Leo Neidhart (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
-
Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 48
0:3
01.05.2024
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 7-9
1
3
Leo Neidhart (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
-
Samuel Eberhardt (OBWT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 755 ± 46
0:3
01.05.2024
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 7-9
1
2
Ingo Korak (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 52
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
2:3
01.05.2024
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
1
E:
Werner Koller (SPHAMO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1289 ± 51
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
3:0
01.05.2024
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
2
E:
Leo Neidhart (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
0:3
01.05.2024
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
2
B:
Leo Neidhart (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
-
Kilian Ruck (OBWT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 49
3:1
01.05.2024
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
1
A:
Lukas Frank (SPHAMO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 60
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
3:0
27.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
9
Melina Stipsits (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 583 ± 65
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
0:3
27.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
9
Mark Mosonyi (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 399 ± 69
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
0:3
27.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
9
Martin Böhm (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 759 ± 57
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
3:0
13.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
7
Leo Neidhart (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
-
Mario Ulrich (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 61
3:0
13.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
7
Leo Neidhart (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
-
Luzia Magdalena Regner (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 508 ± 52
3:0
13.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
7
Leo Neidhart (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
-
Ludwig Erwin Rasztovits (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 69
3:0
06.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
6
Heinz Pogats (HORS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 958 ± 54
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
3:2
06.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
6
Karl Hladnik (HORS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 699 ± 53
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
3:2
06.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
6
Michaela Strobel (HORS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 180 ± 88
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
0:3
23.03.2024
2. Klasse
2
5
Leo Neidhart (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
-
Thomas Eberhardt (OBWT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 65
3:2
23.03.2024
2. Klasse
2
5
Leo Neidhart (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
-
Simon Reiger (OBWT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 43
3:1
23.03.2024
2. Klasse
2
5
Leo Neidhart (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
-
Gregor Bene (OBWT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 704 ± 43
2:3
16.03.2024
2. Klasse
2
4
Franz Schuber (JOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 807 ± 70
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
3:0
16.03.2024
2. Klasse
2
4
Klaus Richter (JOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 115
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
0:3
16.03.2024
2. Klasse
2
4
Rene Lorenschitz (JOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1075 ± 61
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
3:0
10.03.2024
BTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2024 Nachwuchs
U15 männlich
Lukas Frank (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 60
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
L
10.03.2024
BTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2024 Nachwuchs
U15 männlich
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
-
Lorenz Fuhrmann (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 479 ± 78
W
10.03.2024
BTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2024 Nachwuchs
U13 männlich
Lukas Frank (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 60
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
L
10.03.2024
BTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2024 Nachwuchs
U17 männlich
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
-
Samuel Eberhardt (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 755 ± 46
L
10.03.2024
BTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2024 Nachwuchs
U17 männlich
Henry Fietzke (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 423 ± 57
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
W
10.03.2024
BTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2024 Nachwuchs
U13 männlich
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
-
Florian Beck (NEUDB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 319 ± 70
W
10.03.2024
BTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2024 Nachwuchs
U15 männlich
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
-
Paul Weninger (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 365 ± 66
W
10.03.2024
BTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2024 Nachwuchs
U13 männlich
Elias Frank (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 229 ± 73
-
Leo Neidhart (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 581 ± 42
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
BTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy