XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BAAC
BRUC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANEU5
BAAC6
BRUC5
BTTA6
ENZE3
GALL5
GUNT9
NEUD13
SGGM9
SGOT5
SGSV11
STEI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Timo Lechner
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 16 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 47,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd A (2011/2012)
4. Klasse Süd (2011/2012)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (2011/2012)
Süd A (2011/2012)
Süd Platz 1-4 (2011/2012)
U15 1. Klasse Süd (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Bock Karl
Bruckner Eva Maria
Bäuerle Tobias
Chen Claudia Ming
Chen Sofia Lu
Drescher Dominik
Edthofer David
Fink Alois
Häring Wolfgang
Kabas Sebastian
Kampichler Harald
Keller Thomas
Kilian Marc
Kranl Ludwig
Krebs Andreas
Marz Gerhard
Mihali Andreas
Neuhold Tobias
Oismüller Florian
Papai Daniel
Peer Werner
Pesenhofer Julian
Pirgmayer Stefan
Schada Helmut
Scharf Theo
Schön Christoph
Stojadinovic Ivan
Strasser Philip
Sumetzberger Ferdinand
Trötzmüller Heidi
Vukadin Christian
Weszelits Erich
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BRUC
BTTA
ENZE
GUNT
NEUD
NEUL
OBER
PERC
PERN
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
STEI
all
W
L
04.05.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
V:
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
-
Helmut Schada (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 771 ± 51
0:3
04.05.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
I:
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
3:0
13.04.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
VII:
Harald Kampichler (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 556 ± 51
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
2:3
13.04.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
IV:
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 59
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
0:3
13.04.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
II:
Karl Bock (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 504 ± 63
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
2:3
16.03.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
VIII:
Theo Scharf (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 463 ± 52
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
0:3
16.03.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
VI:
Gerhard Marz (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 448 ± 56
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
0:3
16.03.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
III:
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 818 ± 53
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
3:0
10.03.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
VII:
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
-
Tobias Neuhold (BTTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 754 ± 51
3:2
10.03.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
V:
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
-
Ludwig Kranl (BTTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 474 ± 55
3:0
10.03.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
III:
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
-
Ferdinand Sumetzberger (BTTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 673 ± 52
3:2
26.02.2012
Süd A
1
1
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
-
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 362 ± 48
1:3
26.02.2012
Süd A
1
2
Julian Pesenhofer (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 333 ± 85
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
0:3
26.02.2012
Süd Platz 1-4
1
2
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
-
Dominik Drescher (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 501 ± 63
3:0
26.02.2012
Süd Platz 1-4
1
1
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
-
Erich Weszelits (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 483 ± 51
3:0
26.02.2012
Süd Platz 1-4
1
2
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
-
Tobias Neuhold (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 754 ± 51
2:3
09.03.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
V:
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
-
Andreas Krebs (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 68
0:3
09.03.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
I:
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
-
Sebastian Kabas (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 802 ± 53
1:3
28.01.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
VI:
Christian Vukadin (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 983 ± 53
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
3:1
28.01.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
III:
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 918 ± 64
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
3:1
21.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 933 ± 48
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
3:2
21.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 51
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
3:1
21.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
3:0
14.01.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
V:
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 674 ± 50
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
3:0
14.01.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
I:
Alois Fink (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 427 ± 53
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
2:3
10.12.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
IX:
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SGSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 500 ± 42
3:1
10.12.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
VI:
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (SGSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 855 ± 42
0:3
10.12.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
II:
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
-
Claudia Ming Chen (SGSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 815 ± 43
3:1
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Süd
1
3
Marc Kilian (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 802 ± 50
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
1:3
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Süd
1
2
Daniel Papai (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 53
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
3:0
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Süd
1
3
Andreas Mihali (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 54
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
3:0
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Süd
1
1
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
-
Christian Vukadin (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 983 ± 53
0:3
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U18 Einzel männlich
Timo Lechner (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
-
David Edthofer (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1130 ± 55
L
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U15 Einzel männlich
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Timo Lechner (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy