XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALMÜ
GOIS
ISCH
MOND
OHLS
PINS
SGEB
TIMK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALMÜ1
ALMÜ2
GOIS1
ISCH1
MOND2
OHLS2
OHLS3
PINS3
SGEB6
TIMK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alfred Zuk
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 6 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 28,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut (2018/2019)
all
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Beichl Karl
Brandauer Christoph
Buchinger Christian
Födinger Eckhard
Gaisberger Valentin
Gassner Hubert
Gasztonyi Gerhard
Hanke Stefan
Hillebrand Manfred
Lahnsteiner Manfred
Leithinger Lukas
Mistlberger Bruno
Orgler Alfred
Radlinger Ingrid
Reischl Christian
Schachinger Herbert
Seidel Johannes
Sunkler Florian
Unterberger Felix
Wenninger Philipp
Zimmermann Jeremy-Louis
players of all clubs
ALMÜ
GOIS
ISCH
MOND
OHLS
PINS
TIMK
all
W
L
29.03.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
9
11:
Felix Unterberger (GOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1208 ± 42
-
Alfred Zuk (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 60
3:0
29.03.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
9
8:
Jeremy-Louis Zimmermann (GOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 345 ± 48
-
Alfred Zuk (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 60
0:3
29.03.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
9
4:
Valentin Gaisberger (GOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 45
-
Alfred Zuk (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 60
3:1
22.03.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
8
9:
Alfred Zuk (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 60
-
Eckhard Födinger (TIMK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1179 ± 52
0:3
22.03.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
8
3:
Alfred Zuk (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 60
-
Alfred Orgler (TIMK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 986 ± 47
0:3
15.03.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
7
6:
Karl Beichl (ISCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 51
-
Alfred Zuk (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 60
3:0
15.03.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
7
1:
Florian Sunkler (ISCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 905 ± 50
-
Alfred Zuk (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 60
3:0
08.03.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
6
9:
Alfred Zuk (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 60
-
Philipp Wenninger (OHLS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1266 ± 63
0:3
08.03.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
6
3:
Alfred Zuk (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 60
-
Christian Buchinger (OHLS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1171 ± 56
0:3
01.03.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
7:
Bruno Mistlberger (PINS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 58
-
Alfred Zuk (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 60
0:3
01.03.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
1:
Christian Reischl (PINS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 60
-
Alfred Zuk (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 60
0:3
15.02.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
4
9:
Alfred Zuk (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 60
-
Manfred Lahnsteiner (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 58
0:3
15.02.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
4
3:
Alfred Zuk (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 60
-
Johannes Seidel (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 51
0:3
08.02.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
3
11:
Alfred Zuk (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 60
-
Gerhard Gasztonyi (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 51
1:3
08.02.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
3
6:
Alfred Zuk (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 60
-
Hubert Gassner (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1020 ± 50
1:3
08.02.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
3
2:
Alfred Zuk (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 60
-
Ingrid Radlinger (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 843 ± 48
0:3
01.02.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
2
9:
Christoph Brandauer (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 463 ± 50
-
Alfred Zuk (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 60
0:3
01.02.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
2
4:
Stefan Hanke (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 109 ± 96
-
Alfred Zuk (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 60
0:3
25.01.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
1
13:
Alfred Zuk (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 60
-
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
0:3
25.01.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
1
7:
Alfred Zuk (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 60
-
Herbert Schachinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 903 ± 49
3:2
25.01.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
1
2:
Alfred Zuk (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 60
-
Manfred Hillebrand (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1237 ± 58
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy