XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan
(
RC-Graph
), 61 matches, 5 wins, 56 losses, winning percentage: 8,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
2. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
2. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
Jugend Nordwest (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aumann Maria
Berger Sebastian
Budaev Bator
Eberhard Josef
Fister Martin
Frewein Moritz
Fröhlich Bruno
Funder Karl
Gazibara Simon
Haberz Markus
Hafner Gerhard
Hasler Stefan
Hobel Michael
Hubounig Albin
Ibounig Peter
Jonach Walter
Kargl Peter
Klemmer Manuel
Koch Peter
Krall Franz
Kreuzer Mario
Krop Jasmin
Krop Johanna
Loibnegger Daniel
Machne Walter
Magek Siegfried
Mak Alexander
Mayrhofer Laura
Nekam Robert
Neumann Florian
Omelko Markus jun.
Orasche Igor
Orasche Romario
Osina Raphael
Osina Wilhelm
Peszternak Christoph
Pichler Tobias
Pink Johanna
Renner Josef
Riegler Elena
Schildberger Hubert
Schnedl Anna-Maria
Simbürger Marcel
Steinbauer Christian
Sterze Branko
Summer Lorenz
Tamegger Michael
Trattner Vanessa
Urisk Ernst
Valentin Winfried
Wilke Jan
Wolbank Hartwig
Ziervogel Herbert
players of all clubs
AFO
BKLR
DSFE
GURN
HEGE
JUD
KBSV
KNI
LEPE
LIEB
OBD
PAUL
SGAV
SITT
SPEW
UNZ
ZEL
all
W
L
19.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 90
-
Martin Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 49
0:3
19.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 90
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 956 ± 51
0:3
19.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 90
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1001 ± 56
0:3
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 90
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 50
0:3
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 90
-
Alexander Mak (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 61
0:3
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 90
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
2:3
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 56
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 90
3:0
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 693 ± 59
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 90
3:0
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 544 ± 68
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 90
3:2
09.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 90
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
0:3
09.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 90
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 854 ± 51
0:3
09.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 90
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 597 ± 64
0:3
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 90
3:1
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Christian Steinbauer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 49
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 90
3:0
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Josef Renner (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 952 ± 51
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 90
3:0
13.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 90
-
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
0:3
13.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 90
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 55
1:3
13.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 90
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 807 ± 49
3:2
31.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Branko Sterze (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1511 ± 401
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 94
3:0
31.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 94
3:0
31.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Jasmin Krop (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 345 ± 74
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 94
1:3
24.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 94
-
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 709 ± 59
0:3
24.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 94
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 657 ± 63
1:3
24.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 94
-
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1051 ± 71
0:3
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 94
3:0
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 94
3:0
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Krall (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 56
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 94
3:0
02.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 757 ± 64
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 94
3:0
02.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 63
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 94
3:0
02.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 56
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 94
3:0
09.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 791 ± 56
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 94
3:0
09.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 867 ± 55
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 94
3:0
09.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Johanna Pink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 918 ± 83
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 94
3:0
06.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Bator Budaev (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1009 ± 89
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 94
3:0
06.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Ernst Urisk (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1170 ± 90
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 94
3:0
06.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 94
3:0
19.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 114
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 58
0:3
19.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 114
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 945 ± 55
0:3
19.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 114
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
0:3
31.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 511 ± 84
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 114
1:3
31.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Sebastian Berger (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 70
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 114
3:0
31.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 45
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 114
3:1
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 114
3:0
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 114
3:0
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Gerhard Hafner (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 50
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 114
3:0
28.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1105 ± 61
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 114
3:0
28.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 993 ± 52
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 114
3:0
28.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 114
3:0
04.05.2009
Jugend Nordwest
2
6
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (AFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 559 ± 70
-
Stefan Hasler (ZEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1149 ± 43
L
04.05.2009
Jugend Nordwest
2
8
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (AFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 559 ± 70
-
Christoph Peszternak (ZEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1720 ± 43
L
04.05.2009
Jugend Nordwest
2
9
Laura Mayrhofer (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 587 ± 64
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (AFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 559 ± 70
L
04.05.2009
Jugend Nordwest
2
7
Vanessa Trattner (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 631 ± 38
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (AFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 559 ± 70
L
09.02.2009
Jugend Nordwest
2
3
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (AFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 559 ± 70
-
Peter Kargl (JUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 628 ± 59
W
09.02.2009
Jugend Nordwest
2
2
Florian Neumann (KNI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1054 ± 53
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (AFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 559 ± 70
L
09.02.2009
Jugend Nordwest
2
1
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (AFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 559 ± 70
-
Manuel Klemmer (AFO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 701 ± 69
L
09.02.2009
Jugend Nordwest
2
5
Maria Aumann (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 635 ± 69
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (AFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 559 ± 70
W
08.12.2008
Jugend Nordwest
1
9
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (AFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 559 ± 70
-
Elena Riegler (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 369 ± 87
L
08.12.2008
Jugend Nordwest
1
6
Moritz Frewein (ZEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 914 ± 44
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (AFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 559 ± 70
L
08.12.2008
Jugend Nordwest
1
8
Tobias Pichler (ZEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1011 ± 41
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (AFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 559 ± 70
L
08.12.2008
Jugend Nordwest
1
7
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (AFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 559 ± 70
-
Anna-Maria Schnedl (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 67
L
13.10.2008
Jugend Nordwest
1
1
Marcel Simbürger (AFO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 642 ± 65
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (AFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 559 ± 70
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy