XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Thomas Bader
(
RC-Graph
), 592 matches, 409 wins, 183 losses, winning percentage: 69,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2005/2006
2006/2007
2007/2008
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse B (2023/2024)
2. Klasse B (2022/2023)
3. KLASSE A (2018/2019)
3. KLASSE B (2017/2018)
3. KLASSE B (2016/2017)
3. KLASSE B (2012/2013)
3. Klasse A (2020/2021)
3. Klasse B (2021/2022)
3. Klasse B (2019/2020)
4. KLASSE B (2015/2016)
4. KLASSE B (2014/2015)
4. KLASSE B (2013/2014)
4. KLASSE B (2007/2008)
CUP A (2022/2023)
Gruppe IIIb (2007/2008)
Gruppe IIb (2006/2007)
Gruppe V (2005/2006)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Amare Daniel
Andervald Zoltan
Annamyradov Yagshimyrat
Arthofer Dirk
Aysner Michael
Bagheri Mahdiyar
Barcza Josef
Bartak René
Barth Wilfried
Baumgartner Lukas
Becherer Günther
Belanovic Djordje
Bellant Peter
Bellant Walter
Binder Birgit
Binder Markus
Bischof Erich
Brandstätter Thomas
Brauchart Dominik
Breier Erich
Brezina Alexander
Brunner Rudolf
Burda Erwin
Böhm Karl
Bölzlbauer Alfred
Bübl Andreas
Caliskan Yilmaz
Cernik Karl
Chen Seung
Chen Sung Bin
Chloupek Stefan
Ciuba Anna
Dala Claudia
Dangl Johann
Demus Herbert
Depaoli Philipp
Dichler Ewald
Dobretsberger Paul
Dobri Apostolov
Dollenz Friedrich
Dungl Wolfgang
Edelbacher Daniel
Eisler Felix
Erak Jelenko
Farzaneh Iman
Fellerer Finn
Ferdin Dawud
Fiedler Samuel
Figl-Wagner Gerald
Fischer Ronald
Fleischanderl Werner
Fox Martin
Frey Alexander
Fuchs Georg
Fuentealba Andrés René
Futschek Hannes
Gaisbauer Franz
Gallaun Peter
Ganatra Hiren
Garcia Barbon Andy
Garmroudi Bastian
Gashi Guri
Gbadamosi Gani Kolawole
Geineder Eva
Geineder Pia
Gotthart Lukas
Grabner Alois
Graf Christian
Graf Gerhard
Graf Otto
Graf Otto
Grafleitner Christoph
Graser Thomas
Gross Walter
Grün Harald
Gstaltner Johannes
Guo Lingquan
Gutmann Christian
Gál Krisztina
Habesohn-Strelec Manuela
Hackl Fabian
Hager Christian
Haidvogl Mathias
Hakamian Ali
Hala Michael
Haneder Otmar
Hartwein Günther
Haszonits Marc
Heger Michael
Held Peer
Hellmich Herbert
Hiesel Robert
Hirtz Anne
Hloben Radoslav
Hoffmann Bernhard
Hoffmann Stefan
Hoffmeister Björn
Hofireck Christian
Hofmann Michael
Holzapfel Markus
Holzer Markus
Hornik Walter
Hruby Jan
Huber Heinz
Hudribusch Phillip
Huemer Philipp
Humer Andreas
Huszar Daniel
Hödl Alexander
Hödl Michael
Höfelmayer Andreas
Hülferding Martin
Indra Herbert
Irimia Mihai
Jokar Mohammed Reza
Joos Wilhelm
Jurina Roland
Jäger Thomas
Kainbrust Peter
Kalchmann Max
Kalman Rainer
Kaphle Sebastian
Karger Reinhard
Karl Roman
Karpfen Michael
Kaut Stefan
Kawian Rusbeh
Kazianka Hannes
Kellermann Hans
Kellermann Sophia
Kerculj David
Kim Jae Koo
Klemetsch Siegfried
Kolbert Ludwig
Kopfstein Rudolf
Koprax Ernst
Kosak Tobias
Kosnik Hubert
Koszik Lukas
Kovacs Zoltan
Kovarik Gert
Krause Daniel
Krumpöck Erich
Kurz Johann
Körner Jannis
Laher Levente
Langer Hans
Lau Christian
Lazar Andrea
Lebl Andreas
Lechner Christian
Leisch Peter
Leitzenberger Michael
Liebinger Franz
Magenbauer Karl
Magerle Daniela
Malek Andreas
Mann Markus
Manu Adrian
Manzer Ludwig
Marinkovic Goran sen.
Marso Clemens
Matousek Otmar
Mayer Max
Mayer Wolfgang
Mayrhuber Walter
Mendoza Aravena Oscar Luis Eugenio
Meyer Alexander
Mika Martin
Moyzic Gerhard
Moyzic Helmut
Murai Csaba
Nadrchal Nikolaus
Nedeljkovic Predrag
Nessweda Karl
Neumayer Walter
Nowacki Rafal
Nöbauer Robert
Ohrlinger Hannes
Oostelbos Rick
Panner Robert
Panzenböck Robert
Patzak Marcus
Paulic Gerhard
Payer Hannes
Peter Gerald
Petkovic Zoran
Petrzalka Wolfgang
Petsch Gerhard
Pfeifer Moritz
Pichler Kurt
Pieja Janusz
Piros Rita
Pohl Christine
Popp Helmut
Poscher Lukas
Pospisil Rudolf
Prager Cornelia
Prager Gerald
Preihs Alexander
Purtz David
Päuerl Michael
Pöschl Gerhard
Queder Martin
Raffeis Gabriele
Rahbar Massoud
Ramos - Duchacek Brunno
Rasche Ulrich
Rathauscher Nicolas
Rauscher Thomas
Reindl Heinz
Reischel Walter
Reischl Thomas
Resch Christian
Riesenbeck Rene
Riha Alfred
Ritzer Dieter
Rodriguez Pedro
Rzihauschek Karl
Sattler Markus
Sattler Rainer
Sattler Walter
Schabhütl Manfred
Schaller Gerhard
Scharinger Markus
Schiffczyk Peter
Schindlauer Wolfram
Schlosser Christian
Schmid Robert
Schneider Rudolf
Schober Karl
Schrei Josef
Schwab Ludwig
Schwarzinger Peter
Schönfeld Curt
Schönweiler Franz
Schüler Othmar
Schürer-Waldheim Simon
Schürer-Waldheim Thomas
Schütz Simon
Seng Mony
Seper Erik
Silhavy Heinrich
Singewald Benjamin
Sobarnia Bogdan
Sobotka Robert
Soni Pulak
Spanny Martin
Sperch Claus
Sperk Martin
Spitzinger Andre
Stadlmann Günther
Stanik Zsolt
Stankovic Zikica
Starek Christian
Staresina Zlatko
Steffl Bernhard
Steindl Johannes
Stephan Andreas
Straka Christoph
Strauß Pia
Suntinger Jürgen
Suranyi Benjamin
Swiatek Grzegorz
Szorc Marek
Szwalec Dawid
Süsser Wolfgang
Tabor Pawel Piotr
Tauchner Michael
Taut Thomas
Ten Anton
Teyral Bernhard
Tezera Dejene
Toldrian Felix
Troyer Michael
Trzil Adolf
Trzil Manfred
Turk Harald
Ullram Wilhelm
Ulsamer Robert
Unger Andreas
Veits Herbert
Veljovic Milos
Wagner Christoph
Wagner Christopher
Walenda Walter
Wallner Peter
Wallner Roman
Wang Xiwen
Wassmuth Johannes
Weber Herbert
Weber Philip
Weidinger Norbert
Weinert Oliver
Weiskirchner Reinhard
Werner Jürgen
Wertl Roland
Wiedemann Gerald
Winzig Michael
Wittmann Josef
Wurdak Herwig
Wögerer Alexander
Wöhrer Sebastian
Yang Sheng-chi
Yang Xuelun
Zapala Lukas
Zeman Vitek
Zguda Waclaw
Zhang Zheng
Ziegler Robert
Zierer Christopher
Zupnikl Gerhard
Zurawski Pawel
Ögg Martin
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
ERS
FLD
HAK
HAN
HCV
KAI
KONT
KORN
LENZ
LSV
MAR
MAU
NFS
OLD
OLYM
PER
POLI
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SPI
SSH
SVSM
TT14
TYR
UNO
W24K
WILI
WPAE
WUW
all
W
L
24.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
9
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1331 ± 57
3:2
24.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
9
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
3:0
24.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
9
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 53
1:3
19.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
8
Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1324 ± 57
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
3:1
19.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
8
Guri Gashi (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1514 ± 53
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
3:1
10.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
7
Claudia Dala (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1164 ± 63
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
0:3
10.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
2:3
06.03.2024
2. Klasse B
2
5
Hannes Kazianka (MAR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1396 ± 55
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
0:3
06.03.2024
2. Klasse B
2
5
Krisztina Gál (MAR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1488 ± 61
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
3:0
06.03.2024
2. Klasse B
2
5
Michael Leitzenberger (MAR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1407 ± 51
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
1:3
11.03.2024
2. Klasse B
2
4
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
3:1
11.03.2024
2. Klasse B
2
4
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1275 ± 62
3:0
30.01.2024
2. Klasse B
2
3
Goran Marinkovic sen. (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1376 ± 55
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
3:0
30.01.2024
2. Klasse B
2
3
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
3:0
24.01.2024
2. Klasse B
2
2
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Michael Päuerl (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1485 ± 54
3:0
24.01.2024
2. Klasse B
2
2
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Rene Riesenbeck (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1550 ± 50
1:3
24.01.2024
2. Klasse B
2
2
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Dawud Ferdin (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1419 ± 53
3:1
14.02.2024
2. Klasse B
2
1
Pulak Soni (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1411 ± 51
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
3:0
14.02.2024
2. Klasse B
2
1
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
3:0
14.02.2024
2. Klasse B
2
1
Daniel Amare (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1405 ± 53
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
2:3
07.12.2023
2. Klasse B
1
9
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 53
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
3:0
07.12.2023
2. Klasse B
1
9
Peer Held (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
3:1
07.12.2023
2. Klasse B
1
9
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1331 ± 57
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
0:3
29.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
8
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Franz Gaisbauer (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1613 ± 58
1:3
29.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
8
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Alexander Brezina (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 76
3:0
29.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
8
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Guri Gashi (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1514 ± 53
1:3
22.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
7
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 52
0:3
22.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
7
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Claudia Dala (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1164 ± 63
3:0
22.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
7
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1557 ± 80
2:3
10.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
6
Philipp Depaoli (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 57
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
3:0
10.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
6
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1775 ± 71
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
3:0
07.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
5
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Hannes Kazianka (MAR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1396 ± 55
3:2
04.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
3
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Manfred Trzil (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 58
3:1
04.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
3
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Mayer (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1365 ± 54
3:0
25.09.2023
2. Klasse B
1
2
Dawud Ferdin (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1419 ± 53
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
3:0
25.09.2023
2. Klasse B
1
2
Michael Päuerl (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1485 ± 54
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
3:0
25.09.2023
2. Klasse B
1
2
Rene Riesenbeck (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1550 ± 50
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
3:0
20.09.2023
2. Klasse B
1
1
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Pulak Soni (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1411 ± 51
2:3
20.09.2023
2. Klasse B
1
1
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Daniel Amare (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1405 ± 53
2:3
20.09.2023
2. Klasse B
1
1
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
0:3
26.04.2023
2. Klasse B
2
11
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Sung Bin Chen (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1454 ± 42
1:3
26.04.2023
2. Klasse B
2
11
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Martin Ögg (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 49
3:2
26.04.2023
2. Klasse B
2
11
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
David Purtz (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 46
3:2
18.04.2023
2. Klasse B
2
10
Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1373 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
0:3
18.04.2023
2. Klasse B
2
10
Johannes Gstaltner (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 49
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
0:3
18.04.2023
2. Klasse B
2
10
Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1507 ± 58
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
3:1
02.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
8
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
0:3
02.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
8
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Claudia Dala (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 73
3:1
02.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
8
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1491 ± 48
3:0
16.02.2023
2. Klasse B
2
7
Bernhard Teyral (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
0:3
16.02.2023
2. Klasse B
2
7
Andreas Stephan (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1557 ± 53
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
3:2
16.02.2023
2. Klasse B
2
7
Ewald Dichler (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1349 ± 56
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
0:3
07.03.2023
CUP A
1
5
Thomas Bader (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Lukas Poscher (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1737 ± 48
2:3
07.03.2023
CUP A
1
5
Thomas Bader (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Andreas Humer (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1499 ± 65
3:1
01.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
6
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Jan Hruby (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1446 ± 42
2:3
01.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
6
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Benjamin Singewald (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1439 ± 51
3:1
01.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
6
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Sebastian Kaphle (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1363 ± 55
3:2
09.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
5
Mony Seng (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1625 ± 68
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
3:1
09.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
5
Günther Becherer (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1407 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
2:3
14.02.2023
2. Klasse B
2
4
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Guri Gashi (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1449 ± 40
3:0
14.02.2023
2. Klasse B
2
4
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Franz Gaisbauer (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1544 ± 53
3:1
14.02.2023
2. Klasse B
2
4
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1418 ± 51
3:1
26.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
3
Hans Langer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1427 ± 55
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
3:2
26.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
3
Robert Ziegler (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1385 ± 59
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
0:3
18.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
2
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
3:2
18.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
2
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Philip Weber (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1462 ± 52
2:3
18.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
2
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1260 ± 66
3:0
09.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
1
Gerald Peter (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1451 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
1:3
09.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
1
Thomas Rauscher (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
0:3
09.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
1
Bernhard Steffl (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1466 ± 49
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
2:3
13.12.2022
2. Klasse B
1
11
Seung Chen (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1553 ± 38
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
3:1
13.12.2022
2. Klasse B
1
11
Michael Aysner (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1530 ± 57
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
3:0
07.12.2022
2. Klasse B
1
10
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1153 ± 44
3:0
07.12.2022
2. Klasse B
1
10
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Johannes Gstaltner (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 49
3:0
30.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
9
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Finn Fellerer (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 40
1:3
30.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
9
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Gerhard Schaller (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1509 ± 55
3:2
16.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
8
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
0:3
16.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
8
Claudia Dala (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 73
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
0:3
16.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
0:3
09.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
7
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Bernhard Teyral (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 48
1:3
09.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
7
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Ewald Dichler (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1349 ± 56
3:0
09.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
7
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Andreas Stephan (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1557 ± 53
1:3
31.10.2022
2. Klasse B
1
6
Jan Hruby (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1446 ± 42
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
0:3
31.10.2022
2. Klasse B
1
6
Benjamin Singewald (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1439 ± 51
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
1:3
31.10.2022
2. Klasse B
1
6
Sebastian Kaphle (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1363 ± 55
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
0:3
20.10.2022
2. Klasse B
1
5
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Jannis Körner (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1744 ± 59
1:3
20.10.2022
2. Klasse B
1
5
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Johannes Wassmuth (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1485 ± 76
3:1
20.10.2022
2. Klasse B
1
5
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Milos Veljovic (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 61
0:3
21.10.2022
2. Klasse B
1
4
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1418 ± 51
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
1:3
21.10.2022
2. Klasse B
1
4
Franz Gaisbauer (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1544 ± 53
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
3:0
28.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
3
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1510 ± 55
1:3
28.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
3
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Hans Langer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1427 ± 55
3:0
28.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
3
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1407 ± 50
3:2
20.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
2
Mahdiyar Bagheri (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1408 ± 54
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
3:2
20.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
2
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
0:3
20.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
2
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
3:2
14.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
1
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Thomas Rauscher (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
1:3
14.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
1
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Gerald Peter (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1451 ± 48
3:0
14.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
1
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Bernhard Steffl (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1466 ± 49
3:2
23.05.2022
3. Klasse B
2
9
Christian Lechner (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1381 ± 57
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
0:3
23.05.2022
3. Klasse B
2
9
Claus Sperch (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1518 ± 55
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
3:0
23.05.2022
3. Klasse B
2
9
Bernhard Hoffmann (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1441 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
3:2
04.05.2022
3. Klasse B
2
7
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
-
Gerald Figl-Wagner (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 61
3:0
04.05.2022
3. Klasse B
2
7
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
-
Pawel Zurawski (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1359 ± 64
3:1
04.05.2022
3. Klasse B
2
7
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
3:1
29.04.2022
3. Klasse B
2
6
Moritz Pfeifer (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1319 ± 42
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
0:3
29.04.2022
3. Klasse B
2
6
Michael Tauchner (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1359 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
1:3
29.04.2022
3. Klasse B
2
6
Pia Geineder (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1245 ± 36
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
0:3
20.04.2022
3. Klasse B
2
5
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
-
Felix Toldrian (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1401 ± 43
3:2
20.04.2022
3. Klasse B
2
5
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
-
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 47
3:2
20.04.2022
3. Klasse B
2
5
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1195 ± 55
3:0
17.05.2022
3. Klasse B
2
4
Robert Schmid (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1078 ± 59
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
0:3
17.05.2022
3. Klasse B
2
4
Felix Eisler (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1081 ± 66
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
0:3
23.03.2022
3. Klasse B
2
3
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
-
Christopher Zierer (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1274 ± 57
3:1
23.03.2022
3. Klasse B
2
3
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
-
Walter Neumayer (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1537 ± 63
3:1
14.03.2022
3. Klasse B
2
2
Otto Graf (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1384 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
1:3
14.03.2022
3. Klasse B
2
2
Markus Holzapfel (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1305 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
0:3
09.03.2022
3. Klasse B
2
1
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
-
Christian Gutmann (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 47
3:0
09.03.2022
3. Klasse B
2
1
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
-
Ulrich Rasche (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1331 ± 50
3:0
09.03.2022
3. Klasse B
2
1
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
-
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1373 ± 53
2:3
03.11.2021
3. Klasse B
1
7
Gerald Figl-Wagner (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 61
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
0:3
03.11.2021
3. Klasse B
1
7
Bogdan Sobarnia (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 67
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
0:3
03.11.2021
3. Klasse B
1
7
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
1:3
20.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
6
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
-
Moritz Pfeifer (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1319 ± 42
3:1
20.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
6
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
-
Eva Geineder (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 42
3:0
12.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
5
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1195 ± 55
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
2:3
12.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
5
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1419 ± 83
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
3:1
06.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
4
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
-
Finn Fellerer (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1407 ± 44
3:0
06.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
4
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
-
Felix Eisler (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1081 ± 66
3:1
29.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
3
Alexander Preihs (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1337 ± 53
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
0:3
29.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
3
Christopher Zierer (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1274 ± 57
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
1:3
29.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
3
Erwin Burda (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1415 ± 44
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
0:3
22.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
2
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
-
Zoltan Andervald (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1322 ± 75
3:0
22.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
2
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
-
Markus Holzapfel (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1305 ± 48
3:0
15.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
1
Christian Gutmann (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 47
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
0:3
15.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
1
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1373 ± 53
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
1:3
30.09.2020
3. Klasse A
1
3
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1484 ± 82
-
Erich Krumpöck (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1477 ± 78
1:3
30.09.2020
3. Klasse A
1
3
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1484 ± 82
-
Hans Kellermann (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1402 ± 81
3:1
23.09.2020
3. Klasse A
1
2
Gerald Figl-Wagner (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1416 ± 77
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1484 ± 82
2:3
23.09.2020
3. Klasse A
1
2
Bogdan Sobarnia (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1360 ± 85
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1484 ± 82
1:3
23.09.2020
3. Klasse A
1
2
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1481 ± 75
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1484 ± 82
2:3
16.09.2020
3. Klasse A
1
1
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1484 ± 82
-
Sebastian Kaphle (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1424 ± 77
3:0
16.09.2020
3. Klasse A
1
1
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1484 ± 82
-
Benjamin Singewald (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1400 ± 80
2:3
16.09.2020
3. Klasse A
1
1
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1484 ± 82
-
Jan Hruby (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1497 ± 80
0:3
10.03.2020
3. Klasse B
2
7
Paul Dobretsberger (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1529 ± 59
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
3:1
10.03.2020
3. Klasse B
2
7
Christian Graf (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 57
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
3:0
10.03.2020
3. Klasse B
2
7
Gerhard Graf (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1335 ± 59
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
2:3
26.02.2020
3. Klasse B
2
6
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
-
Guri Gashi (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1460 ± 54
3:1
26.02.2020
3. Klasse B
2
6
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
-
Vitek Zeman (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1507 ± 55
1:3
26.02.2020
3. Klasse B
2
6
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
-
Roman Karl (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1288 ± 69
3:2
21.02.2020
3. Klasse B
2
5
Yilmaz Caliskan (W24K2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1626 ± 71
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
3:0
21.02.2020
3. Klasse B
2
5
Alfred Riha (W24K2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1269 ± 64
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
0:3
21.02.2020
3. Klasse B
2
5
Sophia Kellermann (W24K2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1513 ± 58
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
1:3
12.02.2020
3. Klasse B
2
4
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
-
Csaba Murai (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1482 ± 60
3:1
12.02.2020
3. Klasse B
2
4
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
-
Gabriele Raffeis (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1376 ± 55
3:0
22.01.2020
3. Klasse B
2
3
Zoran Petkovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1522 ± 59
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
3:0
22.01.2020
3. Klasse B
2
3
Marek Szorc (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1462 ± 56
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
2:3
22.01.2020
3. Klasse B
2
3
Hubert Kosnik (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1558 ± 66
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
0:3
08.01.2020
3. Klasse B
2
1
Josef Barcza (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1534 ± 70
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
3:2
08.01.2020
3. Klasse B
2
1
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1513 ± 58
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
3:2
04.12.2019
3. Klasse B
1
10
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
-
Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1100 ± 79
3:0
04.12.2019
3. Klasse B
1
10
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
-
Johannes Gstaltner (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1475 ± 55
3:0
27.11.2019
3. Klasse B
1
9
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
-
Zoltan Kovacs (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1467 ± 59
3:1
27.11.2019
3. Klasse B
1
9
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
-
Adrian Manu (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1339 ± 59
3:0
27.11.2019
3. Klasse B
1
9
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
-
Sebastian Kaphle (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1404 ± 60
3:1
22.11.2019
3. Klasse B
1
8
Rita Piros (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1469 ± 54
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
0:3
22.11.2019
3. Klasse B
1
8
Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1428 ± 55
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
1:3
22.11.2019
3. Klasse B
1
8
Roland Wertl (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1439 ± 55
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
1:3
06.11.2019
3. Klasse B
1
7
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
-
Christian Resch (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 59
3:1
06.11.2019
3. Klasse B
1
7
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
-
Gerhard Graf (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1335 ± 59
3:0
06.11.2019
3. Klasse B
1
7
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
-
Christian Graf (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 57
3:2
25.10.2019
3. Klasse B
1
6
Vitek Zeman (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1507 ± 55
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
3:1
25.10.2019
3. Klasse B
1
6
Simon Schütz (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1250 ± 130
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
0:3
25.10.2019
3. Klasse B
1
6
Guri Gashi (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1460 ± 54
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
1:3
16.10.2019
3. Klasse B
1
5
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
-
Alfred Riha (W24K2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1269 ± 64
3:0
16.10.2019
3. Klasse B
1
5
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
-
Yilmaz Caliskan (W24K2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1626 ± 71
1:3
16.10.2019
3. Klasse B
1
5
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
-
Thomas Jäger (W24K2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1249 ± 70
3:1
10.10.2019
3. Klasse B
1
4
Gabriele Raffeis (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1376 ± 55
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
3:0
10.10.2019
3. Klasse B
1
4
Csaba Murai (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1482 ± 60
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
1:3
25.09.2019
3. Klasse B
1
3
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
-
Hubert Kosnik (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1558 ± 66
3:0
25.09.2019
3. Klasse B
1
3
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
-
Zoran Petkovic (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1522 ± 59
3:1
25.09.2019
3. Klasse B
1
3
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
-
Marek Szorc (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1462 ± 56
3:1
20.09.2019
3. Klasse B
1
2
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
3:1
20.09.2019
3. Klasse B
1
2
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1452 ± 57
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
3:0
11.09.2019
3. Klasse B
1
1
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
-
Josef Barcza (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1534 ± 70
3:1
11.09.2019
3. Klasse B
1
1
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
-
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1513 ± 58
1:3
11.09.2019
3. Klasse B
1
1
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 57
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1426 ± 59
3:0
03.05.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
10
Mihai Irimia (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1255 ± 45
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
2:3
03.05.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
10
Markus Mann (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 73
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
0:3
03.05.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
10
Predrag Nedeljkovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1182 ± 50
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
0:3
27.03.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
9
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
-
Harald Grün (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1302 ± 31
3:2
27.03.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
9
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
-
Michael Päuerl (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1412 ± 41
3:1
27.03.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
9
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
-
Robert Ulsamer (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1055 ± 46
3:0
20.03.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
8
Wilfried Barth (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1273 ± 47
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
0:3
20.03.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
8
Günther Stadlmann (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 45
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
2:3
20.03.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
8
Gerald Wiedemann (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 93
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
0:3
18.03.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
7
Rainer Kalman (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1410 ± 49
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
1:3
18.03.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
7
Csaba Murai (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1344 ± 43
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
3:2
18.03.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
7
Gabriele Raffeis (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1337 ± 39
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
0:3
27.02.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
6
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
-
Yilmaz Caliskan (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1421 ± 44
1:3
27.02.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
6
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
-
Thomas Rauscher (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1433 ± 47
3:2
22.02.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
5
Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1488 ± 64
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
3:1
22.02.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
5
Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1305 ± 41
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
1:3
22.02.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
5
Johannes Gstaltner (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1277 ± 42
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
1:3
13.02.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
4
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
-
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1279 ± 44
0:3
13.02.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
4
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
-
Samuel Fiedler (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1462 ± 48
2:3
13.02.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
4
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
-
Christopher Wagner (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 44
3:1
29.01.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
3
Christian Graf (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1307 ± 41
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
1:3
29.01.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
3
Erik Seper (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1441 ± 33
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
1:3
29.01.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
3
Christian Resch (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1234 ± 47
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
1:3
16.01.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
2
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 33
3:1
25.01.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
1
Roland Wertl (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1267 ± 38
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
2:3
25.01.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
1
Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1209 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
0:3
25.01.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
1
Rita Piros (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1332 ± 43
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
2:3
10.12.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
11
Rick Oostelbos (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1421 ± 39
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
3:1
10.12.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
11
Philipp Huemer (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1291 ± 38
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
2:3
10.12.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
11
Martin Ögg (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1304 ± 39
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
3:2
05.12.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
10
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
-
Rafal Nowacki (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1561 ± 55
3:2
05.12.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
10
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
-
Mihai Irimia (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1255 ± 45
3:0
05.12.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
10
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
-
Janusz Pieja (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1337 ± 41
2:3
27.11.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
9
Michael Päuerl (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1412 ± 41
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
3:2
27.11.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
9
Harald Grün (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1302 ± 31
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
0:3
27.11.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
9
Robert Ulsamer (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1055 ± 46
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
0:3
14.11.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
7
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
-
Gabriele Raffeis (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1337 ± 39
2:3
14.11.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
7
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
-
Christoph Wagner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1318 ± 43
3:1
14.11.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
7
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
-
Csaba Murai (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1344 ± 43
3:0
09.11.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
6
David Kerculj (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1222 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
1:3
09.11.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
6
Yilmaz Caliskan (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1421 ± 44
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
3:0
09.11.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
6
Alfred Riha (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 45
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
0:3
17.10.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
5
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
-
Johannes Gstaltner (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1277 ± 42
2:3
17.10.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
5
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
-
Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1305 ± 41
2:3
12.10.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
4
Samuel Fiedler (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1462 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
3:0
12.10.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
4
Christopher Wagner (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 44
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
0:3
26.09.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
3
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
-
Christian Resch (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1234 ± 47
2:3
26.09.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
3
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
-
Christian Graf (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1307 ± 41
3:1
26.09.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
3
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
-
Erik Seper (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1441 ± 33
1:3
19.09.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
2
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
1:3
19.09.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
2
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 33
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
0:3
23.04.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
11
Bernhard Steffl (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1376 ± 45
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
0:3
23.04.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
11
Gerald Peter (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1444 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
3:1
23.04.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
11
Ali Hakamian (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1086 ± 45
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
0:3
18.04.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
10
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Walter Sattler (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1104 ± 57
3:1
10.04.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Pedro Rodriguez (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1319 ± 47
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
2:3
10.04.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Rusbeh Kawian (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1274 ± 49
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
3:1
10.04.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1196 ± 40
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
0:3
22.01.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Gerald Prager (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1568 ± 59
2:3
22.01.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Markus Scharinger (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1437 ± 53
3:0
22.01.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Herbert Weber (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1312 ± 67
3:0
14.03.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
7
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Andreas Malek (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1344 ± 56
3:1
14.03.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
7
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Tobias Kosak (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1384 ± 47
3:1
14.03.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
7
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Johann Dangl (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1392 ± 47
0:3
02.03.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
6
Ludwig Kolbert (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
0:3
02.03.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
6
Jelenko Erak (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1340 ± 45
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
0:3
02.03.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
6
Lukas Koszik (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1360 ± 51
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
3:1
21.02.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Hubert Kosnik (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 45
2:3
21.02.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Claudia Dala (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1252 ± 44
3:0
21.02.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Bogdan Sobarnia (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1275 ± 48
3:1
16.02.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
4
Daniela Magerle (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1411 ± 36
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
3:0
16.02.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
4
Samuel Fiedler (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1458 ± 53
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
3:2
16.02.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
4
Wilhelm Joos (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1313 ± 60
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
0:3
24.01.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Ewald Dichler (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1253 ± 48
3:0
24.01.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Michael Heger (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 50
3:0
24.01.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Robert Sobotka (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1147 ± 62
3:0
17.01.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
2
Walter Neumayer (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1536 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
1:3
17.01.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
2
Wolfgang Dungl (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1263 ± 54
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
0:3
17.01.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
2
Alexander Preihs (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1390 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
0:3
10.01.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
1
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Christian Lau (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1308 ± 47
3:0
10.01.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
1
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Martin Fox (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1351 ± 51
3:0
06.12.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
11
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Gerald Peter (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1444 ± 48
1:3
06.12.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
11
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Bernhard Steffl (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1376 ± 45
1:3
11.12.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
10
Rainer Sattler (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1367 ± 53
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
3:1
11.12.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
10
Markus Sattler (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1167 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
0:3
11.12.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
10
Walter Sattler (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1104 ± 57
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
0:3
16.11.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
9
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Rusbeh Kawian (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1274 ± 49
3:0
16.11.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
9
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Michael Troyer (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1271 ± 52
3:0
26.09.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
8
Gerald Prager (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1568 ± 59
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
3:1
26.09.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
8
Markus Scharinger (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1437 ± 53
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
3:1
26.09.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
8
Cornelia Prager (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1230 ± 77
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
0:3
10.11.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
7
Curt Schönfeld (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1547 ± 64
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
3:0
10.11.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
7
Tobias Kosak (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1384 ± 47
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
3:1
25.10.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Jelenko Erak (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1340 ± 45
3:2
25.10.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Lukas Koszik (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1360 ± 51
3:2
25.10.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Ludwig Kolbert (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 48
3:2
17.10.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Claudia Dala (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1252 ± 44
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
0:3
17.10.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Pawel Piotr Tabor (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1310 ± 66
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
2:3
17.10.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Bogdan Sobarnia (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1275 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
0:3
03.10.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
3
Peter Leisch (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1543 ± 87
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
3:0
03.10.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
3
Ewald Dichler (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1253 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
1:3
03.10.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
3
Michael Heger (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 50
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
0:3
27.09.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
2
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Walter Neumayer (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1536 ± 52
1:3
27.09.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
2
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Alexander Preihs (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1390 ± 48
2:3
27.09.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
2
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
-
Gerhard Zupnikl (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 56
3:1
14.09.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
1
Philip Weber (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1413 ± 51
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
1:3
14.09.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
1
Christian Lau (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1308 ± 47
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1409 ± 48
3:2
02.05.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
11
Robert Hiesel (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1535 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
3:1
02.05.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
11
Christian Resch (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1400 ± 46
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
3:1
26.04.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
10
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
-
Martin Sperk (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1333 ± 48
3:0
26.04.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
10
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
-
Birgit Binder (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1304 ± 52
3:1
27.03.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Michael Aysner (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1485 ± 47
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
3:1
27.03.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Oscar Luis Eugenio Mendoza Aravena (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1501 ± 46
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
3:1
27.03.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Gerhard Pöschl (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1367 ± 47
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
3:1
17.01.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
-
Gerald Prager (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1578 ± 50
3:1
17.01.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1455 ± 58
3:2
17.01.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
-
Markus Scharinger (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1357 ± 45
3:0
06.04.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
7
Ernst Koprax (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1390 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
0:3
06.04.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
7
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1296 ± 41
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
0:3
06.04.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
7
Andreas Malek (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1387 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
3:1
02.03.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
6
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
-
Thomas Graser (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1386 ± 43
3:0
02.03.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
6
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
-
Gerald Figl-Wagner (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1448 ± 45
3:0
02.03.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
6
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
-
Werner Fleischanderl (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1353 ± 53
3:0
22.02.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Marc Haszonits (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1410 ± 47
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
0:3
22.02.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Martin Queder (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1466 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
3:1
22.02.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Günther Stadlmann (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1411 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
3:0
23.02.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
4
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1611 ± 50
1:3
23.02.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
4
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
-
Manuela Habesohn-Strelec (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1346 ± 42
3:0
23.02.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
4
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
-
Mahdiyar Bagheri (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1406 ± 45
3:2
02.02.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Alexander Brezina (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1307 ± 63
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
1:3
02.02.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Harald Turk (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1238 ± 64
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
0:3
18.01.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
2
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
-
Lukas Gotthart (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1347 ± 48
3:0
18.01.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
2
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
-
Andre Spitzinger (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1321 ± 45
3:0
11.01.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
1
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
-
Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1251 ± 52
3:2
11.01.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
1
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
-
Sheng-chi Yang (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1346 ± 43
3:0
29.11.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
10
Birgit Binder (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1304 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
1:3
29.11.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
10
Ludwig Schwab (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1374 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
2:3
29.11.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
10
Martin Sperk (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1333 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
0:3
14.09.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
8
Gerald Prager (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1578 ± 50
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
3:0
14.09.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
8
Cornelia Prager (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1218 ± 59
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
0:3
14.09.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
8
Markus Scharinger (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1357 ± 45
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
1:3
18.10.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Thomas Graser (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1386 ± 43
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
0:3
18.10.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Otto Graf (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1233 ± 56
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
0:3
18.10.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Werner Fleischanderl (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1353 ± 53
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
0:3
12.10.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
-
Günther Stadlmann (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1411 ± 48
3:1
12.10.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
-
Thomas Reischl (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1212 ± 73
3:1
12.10.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
-
Martin Queder (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1466 ± 48
1:3
05.10.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Lukas Zapala (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1611 ± 50
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
3:2
05.10.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Manuela Habesohn-Strelec (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1346 ± 42
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
0:3
05.10.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Anton Ten (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 51
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
1:3
21.09.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
3
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
-
Alexander Brezina (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1307 ± 63
3:1
21.09.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
3
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
-
Harald Turk (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1238 ± 64
3:0
21.09.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
3
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
-
Karl Nessweda (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1396 ± 48
2:3
06.09.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
1
Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1251 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
1:3
06.09.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
1
Herwig Wurdak (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 975 ± 82
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
0:3
27.04.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Ludwig Manzer (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1320 ± 45
3:2
27.04.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Goran Marinkovic sen. (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1390 ± 47
3:0
27.04.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Adolf Trzil (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 46
3:1
06.04.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Georg Fuchs (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1364 ± 46
3:1
06.04.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Michael Karpfen (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1195 ± 56
3:0
06.04.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Heinz Reindl (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1273 ± 47
3:0
17.03.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Gabriele Raffeis (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1407 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
0:3
17.03.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Csaba Murai (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 50
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
1:3
17.03.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Jürgen Werner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1234 ± 53
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
0:3
02.03.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1315 ± 46
3:0
02.03.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Brunno Ramos - Duchacek (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 54
3:1
02.03.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 45
3:0
26.02.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Alexander Hödl (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1411 ± 51
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
3:1
26.02.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1273 ± 47
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
0:3
26.02.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1332 ± 41
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
1:3
11.02.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
3:1
11.02.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Wolfram Schindlauer (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1316 ± 55
3:1
11.02.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Hiren Ganatra (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1249 ± 46
3:0
26.01.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Pia Strauß (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1222 ± 47
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
0:3
26.01.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Robert Nöbauer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1090 ± 55
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
0:3
26.01.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Otto Graf (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1226 ± 41
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
0:3
20.01.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Radoslav Hloben (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1249 ± 55
3:2
20.01.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Martin Queder (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1400 ± 47
3:2
20.01.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Günther Stadlmann (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1373 ± 46
2:3
09.12.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
3:1
09.12.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Michael Hofmann (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1400 ± 43
2:3
03.12.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Ludwig Manzer (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1320 ± 45
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
3:0
03.12.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Adolf Trzil (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 46
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
1:3
03.12.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Markus Binder (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1231 ± 49
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
0:3
12.11.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Georg Fuchs (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1364 ± 46
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
3:1
12.11.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Heinz Reindl (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1273 ± 47
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
2:3
12.11.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Michael Winzig (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1196 ± 53
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
3:0
04.11.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Roman Wallner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 48
3:1
04.11.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Gabriele Raffeis (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1407 ± 48
1:3
04.11.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Jürgen Werner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1234 ± 53
3:1
19.10.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 45
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
1:3
19.10.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1315 ± 46
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
3:0
19.10.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Brunno Ramos - Duchacek (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 54
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
0:3
08.10.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
1:3
08.10.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Hiren Ganatra (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1249 ± 46
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
1:3
08.10.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Lingquan Guo (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1299 ± 53
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
0:3
23.09.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Pia Strauß (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1222 ± 47
3:0
23.09.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Robert Nöbauer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1090 ± 55
3:0
23.09.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Otto Graf (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1226 ± 41
3:1
07.09.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Claudia Dala (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1327 ± 42
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
0:3
07.09.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Otmar Haneder (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1178 ± 54
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
0:3
07.09.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Bogdan Sobarnia (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1181 ± 47
-
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
1:3
06.05.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
-
Johann Kurz (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1206 ± 67
3:0
06.05.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
-
Anne Hirtz (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1248 ± 50
3:0
06.05.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
-
Christoph Straka (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 895 ± 53
3:1
29.04.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Wolfgang Petrzalka (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1491 ± 49
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
2:3
29.04.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1346 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
0:3
22.04.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
-
Thomas Rauscher (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1678 ± 52
0:3
22.04.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
-
Andy Garcia Barbon (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 49
3:0
15.04.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Erich Bischof (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1326 ± 47
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
0:3
15.04.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Werner Fleischanderl (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1400 ± 46
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
1:3
08.04.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
-
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 922 ± 45
3:0
08.04.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
-
Michael Hödl (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 50
3:1
05.03.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Max Mayer (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1258 ± 47
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
1:3
05.03.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Goran Marinkovic sen. (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1543 ± 56
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
3:1
05.03.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Bernd Öhler (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1315 ± 43
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
2:3
25.02.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1144 ± 50
3:0
25.02.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
3:2
19.02.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Thomas Taut (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1288 ± 53
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
0:3
19.02.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 53
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
1:3
19.02.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Karl Rzihauschek (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1357 ± 49
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
2:3
02.02.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Pia Strauß (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1260 ± 43
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
0:3
02.02.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Robert Nöbauer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1144 ± 57
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
0:3
21.01.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
-
Andreas Lebl (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1352 ± 49
3:2
21.01.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
-
Grzegorz Swiatek (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1133 ± 57
3:1
15.01.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Wolfram Schindlauer (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1400 ± 55
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
3:2
15.01.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1414 ± 59
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
2:3
15.01.2015
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Lingquan Guo (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1322 ± 60
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
3:2
04.12.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1491 ± 49
2:3
04.12.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
-
Herbert Weber (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1420 ± 47
1:3
04.12.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
-
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1346 ± 48
3:1
29.10.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Thomas Rauscher (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1678 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
3:1
29.10.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Michael Hofmann (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1136 ± 45
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
1:3
19.11.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Alexander Hödl (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1438 ± 63
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
3:0
19.11.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Michael Hala (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1224 ± 46
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
1:3
30.10.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Csaba Murai (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1398 ± 69
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
3:1
30.10.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Gabriele Raffeis (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1361 ± 45
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
2:3
30.10.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Jürgen Werner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 49
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
1:3
08.10.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
-
Martin Spanny (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1311 ± 52
3:0
08.10.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
-
Karl Rzihauschek (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1357 ± 49
3:0
08.10.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
-
Thomas Taut (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1288 ± 53
3:0
24.09.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
-
Pia Strauß (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1260 ± 43
3:0
24.09.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
-
Robert Nöbauer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1144 ± 57
3:0
15.09.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Roman Wallner (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1302 ± 77
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
0:3
15.09.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Oliver Weinert (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1378 ± 49
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
2:3
15.09.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Andreas Lebl (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1352 ± 49
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
1:3
10.09.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
-
Lingquan Guo (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1322 ± 60
3:0
10.09.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
-
Kurt Pichler (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1418 ± 61
3:0
10.09.2014
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 52
-
Hiren Ganatra (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 55
3:1
11.04.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Peter Schiffczyk (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1359 ± 51
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
2:3
11.04.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Anne Hirtz (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1275 ± 50
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
1:3
11.04.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1331 ± 49
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
3:2
05.02.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Alexander Preihs (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1549 ± 50
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
3:2
05.02.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Friedrich Dollenz (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 49
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
1:3
05.02.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Wolfgang Dungl (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1439 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
0:3
19.03.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
-
Alexander Meyer (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1347 ± 47
3:1
19.03.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
-
Bernd Öhler (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1345 ± 46
3:2
19.03.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
-
Clemens Marso (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1286 ± 52
3:0
26.03.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
-
Oliver Weinert (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1384 ± 49
3:2
26.03.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
-
Andreas Lebl (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1375 ± 48
2:3
26.03.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
-
Karl Schober (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1379 ± 53
3:0
06.03.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Radoslav Hloben (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1439 ± 50
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
3:0
06.03.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Zikica Stankovic (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1499 ± 57
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
0:3
06.03.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Günther Becherer (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1476 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
1:3
21.01.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Karl Nessweda (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1386 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
2:3
21.01.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Stefan Hoffmann (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1506 ± 51
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
3:1
21.01.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Reinhard Karger (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 49
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
3:0
15.01.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
-
Dominik Brauchart (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1385 ± 47
3:0
15.01.2014
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
-
Robert Ulsamer (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 56
3:0
11.12.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
-
Anne Hirtz (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1275 ± 50
3:1
11.12.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
-
Waclaw Zguda (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1090 ± 70
3:0
03.12.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Ulrich Rasche (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
3:1
03.12.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Alexander Frey (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1509 ± 59
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
3:0
03.12.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Ewald Dichler (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1327 ± 50
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
1:3
26.11.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Dungl (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1439 ± 48
2:3
26.11.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
-
Alexander Preihs (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1549 ± 50
2:3
26.11.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
-
Walter Reischel (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1261 ± 60
3:0
21.11.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Alexander Meyer (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1347 ± 47
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
1:3
21.11.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Clemens Marso (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1286 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
0:3
21.11.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Bernd Öhler (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1345 ± 46
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
2:3
11.11.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Oliver Weinert (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1384 ± 49
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
0:3
11.11.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Karl Schober (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1379 ± 53
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
0:3
11.11.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Andreas Lebl (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1375 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
0:3
13.11.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
-
Radoslav Hloben (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1439 ± 50
3:0
13.11.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
-
Günther Becherer (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1476 ± 52
3:2
24.10.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Manfred Schabhütl (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1287 ± 64
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
0:3
24.10.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1391 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
3:1
24.10.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Martin Spanny (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1327 ± 50
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
3:2
24.09.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Bastian Garmroudi (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1278 ± 51
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
3:1
24.09.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Robert Panner (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1460 ± 49
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
3:2
10.09.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Christian Schlosser (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1219 ± 91
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
0:3
10.09.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Daniel Huszar (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1356 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 50
2:3
22.04.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
11
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
-
Johannes Steindl (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1821 ± 66
1:3
22.04.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
11
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
-
Martin Mika (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1601 ± 49
1:3
16.04.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
10
Ronald Fischer (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1688 ± 55
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
3:1
16.04.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
10
Alfred Bölzlbauer (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1431 ± 47
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
3:0
08.04.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
-
Jelenko Erak (WUW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1571 ± 50
0:3
08.04.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
-
Zikica Stankovic (WUW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1551 ± 53
1:3
18.03.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
3:1
18.03.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1489 ± 49
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
3:2
18.03.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Marcus Patzak (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1569 ± 51
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
3:1
07.03.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
6
Adrian Manu (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1468 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
3:2
07.03.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
6
Zoltan Kovacs (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
2:3
19.02.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
4
Wilfried Barth (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1333 ± 50
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
1:3
19.02.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
4
Roman Wallner (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1381 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
0:3
28.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
11
Martin Mika (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1601 ± 49
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
2:3
28.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
11
Johannes Steindl (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1821 ± 66
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
3:0
22.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
8
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
3:1
22.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
8
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
-
Pawel Piotr Tabor (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1521 ± 70
2:3
25.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
7
Stefan Kaut (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1399 ± 59
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
0:3
25.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
7
Radoslav Hloben (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1445 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
2:3
25.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
7
René Bartak (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1479 ± 70
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
3:2
31.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
-
Zoltan Kovacs (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 48
1:3
31.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
-
Adrian Manu (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1468 ± 48
3:2
31.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
-
Robert Nöbauer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1135 ± 77
3:1
11.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Robert Panzenböck (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1509 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
3:2
11.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Walter Walenda (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1498 ± 49
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
3:1
11.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Christian Hager (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1432 ± 50
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
2:3
01.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
-
Andreas Bübl (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1473 ± 52
3:0
01.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
-
Peter Wallner (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1507 ± 51
3:1
17.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1340 ± 41
W
17.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
-
Max Kalchmann (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1336 ± 48
W
10.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
W
10.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Stefan Kaut (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1312 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
W
10.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Jae Koo Kim (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1202 ± 51
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
W
25.02.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Erich Breier (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1363 ± 47
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
L
25.02.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Walter Hornik (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1242 ± 47
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
W
11.02.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
-
Herbert Veits (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1549 ± 49
L
11.02.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
-
Christian Hofireck (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1434 ± 56
W
11.02.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
-
Otmar Matousek (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1262 ± 53
W
28.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
-
Hannes Payer (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1251 ± 47
W
28.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
-
Mohammed Reza Jokar (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1333 ± 47
W
28.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1272 ± 46
W
21.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
W
21.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Wilhelm Ullram (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1199 ± 50
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
W
21.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Zlatko Staresina (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1268 ± 61
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
L
14.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
-
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1310 ± 46
L
14.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
-
Helmut Popp (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1332 ± 51
L
14.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
-
Alois Grabner (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1255 ± 50
W
03.12.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
-
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1290 ± 48
W
03.12.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
-
Norbert Weidinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1251 ± 50
W
12.11.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Xuelun Yang (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1441 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
L
12.11.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Lingquan Guo (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1372 ± 49
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
L
12.11.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Zsolt Stanik (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1491 ± 64
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
L
15.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
-
Andreas Unger (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1518 ± 57
W
15.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
-
Erich Breier (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1363 ± 47
L
15.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
-
Walter Hornik (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1242 ± 47
W
16.04.2007
Gruppe IIb
2
10
Peter Leisch (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1607 ± 57
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
L
16.04.2007
Gruppe IIb
2
10
Fabian Hackl (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1295 ± 51
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
W
16.04.2007
Gruppe IIb
2
10
Alexander Wögerer (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1207 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
L
26.03.2007
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Karl Rzihauschek (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1477 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
L
26.03.2007
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Walter Bellant (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1342 ± 61
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
W
19.03.2007
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Nicolas Rathauscher (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1493 ± 43
L
19.03.2007
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Ludwig Kolbert (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1374 ± 52
W
05.03.2007
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Christian Starek (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1324 ± 53
W
05.03.2007
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Gerhard Paulic (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1201 ± 56
W
26.02.2007
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Herbert Demus (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1343 ± 49
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
W
26.02.2007
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Gert Kovarik (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1209 ± 59
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
W
26.02.2007
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Karl Cernik (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1401 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
W
12.02.2007
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Othmar Schüler (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1474 ± 51
L
12.02.2007
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Karl Nessweda (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1633 ± 62
L
29.01.2007
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Franz Liebinger (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1328 ± 50
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
W
29.01.2007
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Günther Hartwein (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1406 ± 50
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
W
29.01.2007
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Markus Holzer (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1376 ± 53
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
W
22.01.2007
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Dieter Ritzer (FLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1525 ± 51
W
22.01.2007
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Rudolf Schneider (FLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1496 ± 50
W
22.01.2007
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Christine Pohl (FLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1183 ± 60
L
15.01.2007
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Mohammed Reza Jokar (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1296 ± 54
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
W
15.01.2007
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Massoud Rahbar (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1271 ± 51
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
W
15.01.2007
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Hannes Payer (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1224 ± 53
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
W
04.12.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1472 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
L
04.12.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Roland Jurina (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1402 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
W
04.12.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1456 ± 50
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
L
27.11.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Fabian Hackl (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1295 ± 51
W
27.11.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Peter Leisch (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1607 ± 57
L
27.11.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Thomas Brandstätter (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1417 ± 69
W
20.11.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Peter Bellant (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 58
W
20.11.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Karl Rzihauschek (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1477 ± 52
W
20.11.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Walter Bellant (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1342 ± 61
W
13.11.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Nicolas Rathauscher (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1493 ± 43
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
L
13.11.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Daniel Krause (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1407 ± 63
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
L
30.10.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Gerhard Petsch (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1485 ± 45
W
30.10.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Karl Böhm (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1279 ± 53
W
30.10.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Levente Laher (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 50
W
23.10.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Christian Starek (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1324 ± 53
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
W
23.10.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Josef Wittmann (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1212 ± 61
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
W
23.10.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Franz Schönweiler (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1557 ± 83
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
L
16.10.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Karl Cernik (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1401 ± 48
W
16.10.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Herbert Demus (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1343 ± 49
W
16.10.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Herbert Hellmich (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1215 ± 61
W
02.10.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Karl Nessweda (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1633 ± 62
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
L
02.10.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Othmar Schüler (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1474 ± 51
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
W
02.10.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Christoph Grafleitner (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1401 ± 49
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
W
11.09.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1271 ± 51
W
11.09.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Hannes Payer (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1224 ± 53
W
11.09.2006
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Thomas Bader (HOTI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1451 ± 52
-
Mohammed Reza Jokar (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1296 ± 54
W
17.04.2006
Gruppe V
2
10
Clemens Marso (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1409 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (HKK17)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1392 ± 80
L
17.04.2006
Gruppe V
2
10
Hannes Futschek (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1245 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (HKK17)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1392 ± 80
W
17.04.2006
Gruppe V
2
10
Alexander Meyer (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1080 ± 62
-
Thomas Bader (HKK17)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1392 ± 80
W
20.03.2006
Gruppe V
2
8
Heinz Huber (WUW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1212 ± 50
-
Thomas Bader (HKK17)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1392 ± 80
W
20.03.2006
Gruppe V
2
8
Karl Magenbauer (WUW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 967 ± 127
-
Thomas Bader (HKK17)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1392 ± 80
W
20.03.2006
Gruppe V
2
8
Walter Gross (WUW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1339 ± 55
-
Thomas Bader (HKK17)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1392 ± 80
W
06.03.2006
Gruppe V
2
6
Helmut Moyzic (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1245 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (HKK17)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1392 ± 80
W
06.03.2006
Gruppe V
2
6
Gerhard Moyzic (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1216 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (HKK17)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1392 ± 80
W
06.03.2006
Gruppe V
2
6
Peter Gallaun (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 754 ± 43
-
Thomas Bader (HKK17)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1392 ± 80
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy