RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
W24K7 |
17 |
14 |
: |
3 |
46 |
: |
15 |
Szeiferth Ern. / Tömör Nor. |
2:0 |
Szeiferth Ern. / Weber Mic. |
2:0 |
Schmidt Ste. / Szeiferth Ern. |
5:1 |
Schmidt Ste. / Tömör Nor. |
4:1 |
Schmidt Ste. / Weber Mic. |
1:1 |
|
Szeiferth Ernst Renato |
9:1 |
Schmidt Stefan |
10:3 |
Tömör Norbert |
6:1 |
Weber Michael |
3:1 |
|
2. |
MAU1 |
16 |
12 |
: |
4 |
43 |
: |
16 |
Holzreiter Ste. / Schober Ger. |
2:0 |
Müller And. / Schober Ger. |
8:2 |
Holzreiter Ste. / Müller And. |
1:1 |
Fussi Pat. / Müller And. |
1:1 |
|
Schober Gerald |
10:2 |
Müller Andreas |
10:4 |
Holzreiter Stefan |
3:1 |
Fussi Patrick |
1:1 |
|
3. |
KUN2 |
16 |
12 |
: |
4 |
36 |
: |
20 |
Rosenkranz Fri. / Berlach Tho. |
1:0 |
Berlach Tho. / Lichtenstern-Sator Mar. |
6:1 |
Rosenkranz Fri. / Lichtenstern-Sator Mar. |
5:3 |
|
Berlach Thomas |
7:1 |
Lichtenstern-Sator Martin |
11:4 |
Rosenkranz Friedrich |
6:3 |
|
4. |
OLYM8 |
17 |
11 |
: |
6 |
39 |
: |
28 |
Dobra Tud. / Baar Emi. |
1:0 |
Lohwasser Ulr. / Baar Emi. |
1:0 |
Baar Emi. / Shen Cha. |
7:1 |
Dobra Tud. / Shen Cha. |
1:1 |
Avdovic Dze. / Baar Emi. |
1:2 |
Lohwasser Ulr. / Shen Cha. |
0:1 |
Donat Wal. / Lohwasser Ulr. |
0:1 |
|
Baar Emil |
10:3 |
Shen Chao |
8:3 |
Dobra Tudor |
2:1 |
Lohwasser Ulrich |
1:2 |
Avdovic Dzejlan |
1:2 |
Donat Walter |
0:1 |
|
5. |
W24K8 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
33 |
: |
32 |
Obenaus Tho. / Kristan Ger. |
1:0 |
Obenaus Tho. / Sommerauer Edw. |
3:1 |
Obenaus Tho. / Mosser Jak. |
2:1 |
Mosser Jak. / Neugebauer Mic. |
1:1 |
Weber Mic. / Neugebauer Mic. |
1:1 |
Mosser Jak. / Sommerauer Edw. |
1:1 |
Sommerauer Edw. / Neugebauer Mic. |
1:2 |
Obenaus Tho. / Neugebauer Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Kristan Gerhard |
1:0 |
Obenaus Thomas |
6:3 |
Sommerauer Edwin |
5:4 |
Mosser Jakob |
4:3 |
Neugebauer Michael |
3:5 |
Weber Michael |
1:1 |
|
6. |
HAN2 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
32 |
: |
34 |
Mayerhofer Rap. / Sükar Gün. |
2:0 |
Sükar Gün. / Botyanszki Gyö. |
2:0 |
Kment Ali. / Botyanszki Gyö. |
2:0 |
Mayerhofer Rap. / Kment Ali. |
1:0 |
Botyanszki Gyö. / Pesendorfer Mar. |
1:0 |
Sükar Gün. / Kment Ali. |
1:1 |
Schönfellinger Hei. / Rainer Ger. |
0:1 |
Mayerhofer Rap. / Schönfellinger Hei. |
0:1 |
Schönfellinger Hei. / Wurz Wol. |
0:1 |
Mayerhofer Rap. / Wurz Wol. |
0:1 |
Wurz Wol. / Kment Ali. |
0:1 |
Sükar Gün. / Pesendorfer Mar. |
0:1 |
Wurz Wol. / Pesendorfer Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Botyanszki György |
5:0 |
Sükar Günter |
5:2 |
Kment Alice |
4:2 |
Mayerhofer Raphael |
3:2 |
Pesendorfer Mario |
1:3 |
Rainer Gerald |
0:1 |
Schönfellinger Heinrich |
0:3 |
Wurz Wolfgang |
0:5 |
|
7. |
LSV12 |
15 |
8 |
: |
7 |
30 |
: |
27 |
Moltaschl Fra. / Brenner Mar. |
1:0 |
Peter Mic. / Brenner Mar. |
5:5 |
Moltaschl Fra. / Peter Mic. |
2:2 |
|
Peter Michael |
7:7 |
Brenner Martin |
6:5 |
Moltaschl Franz |
3:2 |
|
8. |
SGML21 |
15 |
5 |
: |
10 |
20 |
: |
35 |
Zwerger Ant. / Pfeifer Mic. |
2:1 |
Pfeifer Mic. / Schöberl Yvo. |
3:7 |
Zwerger Ant. / Schöberl Yvo. |
0:1 |
Pfeifer Mic. / Madritsch Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Pfeifer Michael |
5:9 |
Schöberl Yvonne |
3:8 |
Zwerger Anton |
2:2 |
Madritsch Christoph |
0:1 |
|
9. |
SGML22 |
18 |
2 |
: |
16 |
18 |
: |
50 |
Neuwirth Man. / Summer Ger. |
2:4 |
Hristovski Pet. / Neuwirth Man. |
0:1 |
Hristovski Pet. / Chen Shi. |
0:1 |
Chen Shi. / Summer Ger. |
0:1 |
Hristovski Pet. / Summer Ger. |
0:9 |
|
Neuwirth Manfred |
2:5 |
Summer Gerhard |
2:14 |
Chen Shi Hong |
0:2 |
Hristovski Petra |
0:11 |
|
10. |
WPAE17 |
18 |
1 |
: |
17 |
11 |
: |
51 |
Sekulic Pet. / Müller Har. |
1:1 |
Sekulic Pet. / Fuchs Tho. |
0:1 |
Fuchs Tho. / Dungel Pet. |
0:1 |
Ruhedorffer Ils. / Dungel Pet. |
0:2 |
Sekulic Pet. / Dungel Pet. |
0:2 |
Müller Har. / Dungel Pet. |
0:10 |
|
Sekulic Petar |
1:4 |
Müller Harald |
1:11 |
Fuchs Thomas |
0:2 |
Ruhedorffer Ilse |
0:2 |
Dungel Peter |
0:15 |
|