XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALT
INNS
INZI
JENB
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
LECH
MAST
RUM
SCHZ
SIIM
SVGT
TFES
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
TTTV-Cup
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
HALT1
INNS1
INNS2
INNS3
INZI1
JENB1
KIRB1
KRAM1
KRAM2
KUST1
LECH1
MAST1
RUM1
RUM2
SCHZ1
SIIM1
SVGT1
TFES1
WATT1
WOHO1
WOHO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
TTTV Cup
[alle]
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
KUST
[alle]
KIRB1 (Bundesliga-Cup Damen)
KUST1 (Bundesliga-Cup Damen)
KIRB2 (Bundesliga-Cup Damen)
KUST2 (Bundesliga-Cup Damen)
KUST1 (Bundesliga-Cup He...)
KUST1 (win2day 1. Damen-...)
KUST1 (win2day 1. Damen-...)
KIRB1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KUST2 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KIRB2 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
KUST1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
KRAM1 (Qualifikation 2. ...)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KRAM1 (Einsteigerklasse)
VOZI1 (Einsteigerklasse)
HALT1 (Einsteigerklasse)
RUM1 (Einsteigerklasse)
SCHZ1 (Einsteigerklasse)
PILL1 (Einsteigerklasse)
FULP1 (Einsteigerklasse)
SVGT1 (Einsteigerklasse)
MNST1 (Einsteigerklasse)
RUM2 (Einsteigerklasse)
RUM1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
RUM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
LAMI1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
JENB1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KUST2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KUST2 (Landesliga Meiste...)
INNS3 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga Meiste...)
INNS4 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS4 (Landesliga Meiste...)
WATT1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
HALT1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
FULP1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SIIM1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
FULP1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SIIM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
LAMI1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
RUM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INNS5 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS5 (Landesliga B Grun...)
MILS1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
REUT1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
TFES1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
REUT1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALT1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALT2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
RUM3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
RUM3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
RUM4 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KUST4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST4 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MILS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
MAST1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
TFES1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRD1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
MILS2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
INZI2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
LAMI2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
LAMI2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WATT2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
JENB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALT2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIRB4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
RUM4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB5 (Landesliga D Grun...)
LECH1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
MAST1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
KIRD1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
SIIM2 (Landesliga Abstie...)
WATT2 (Landesliga Abstie...)
KIRD2 (Landesliga Abstie...)
HALT3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
HALT4 (Landesliga Abstie...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga Abstie...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga Abstie...)
KIRB5 (Landesliga Abstie...)
INNS6 (Landesliga Abstie...)
PSVT1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TELF1 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
VOZI1 (Gebietsklasse Obe...)
VOZI1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TELF1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
PSVT1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
VOZI1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LECH1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
PSVT1 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
TELF1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FULP2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TFES2 (Gebietsklasse Obe...)
VOZI2 (Gebietsklasse Obe...)
KIRD2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
VOZI2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TFES2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
VOZI2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FULP2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TFES2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SIIM2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FULP2 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
KIRD3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
HALT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WATT3 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
JOHN3 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
LAMI3 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
INZI3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LAMI3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
JOHN3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
JOHN3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRD3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI3 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
WATT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRD3 (Gebietsklasse Obe...)
SVGT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WATT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SVGT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LAMI3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SVGT3 (Gebietsklasse Obe...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
HALT4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM5 (Gebietsklasse Obe...)
INNS6 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB1 (Damen Finalturnier)
INZI1 (Damen Grunddurchgang)
INNS1 (Damen Grunddurchgang)
KUST1 (Damen Finalturnier)
SCHZ1 (Damen Grunddurchgang)
FULP1 (Damen Grunddurchgang)
KIRB2 (Damen Grunddurchgang)
KIRB2 (Damen Finalturnier)
KIRB3 (Damen Finalturnier)
KIRB3 (Damen Grunddurchgang)
KIRB4 (Damen Grunddurchgang)
KIRB5 (Damen Grunddurchgang)
VOZI1 (U13 Plätze 1 - 9)
REUT1 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
KUST1 (U13 Plätze 1 - 9)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
WATT1 (U13 Plätze 10 - 17)
REUT1 (U13 Plätze 1 - 9)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
INNS1 (U13 Plätze 1 - 9)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
KUST1 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB1 (U13 Plätze 1 - 9)
RUM1 (U13 Plätze 1 - 9)
SCHZ1 (U13 Plätze 1 - 9)
FULP1 (U13 Plätze 10 - 17)
HALT1 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB1 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
WATT1 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
RUM2 (U13 Plätze 19 - 23)
FULP2 (U13 Plätze 10 - 17)
KIRB2 (U13 Plätze 1 - 9)
KUST2 (U13 Plätze 10 - 17)
VOZI2 (U13 Plätze 1 - 9)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB2 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
KUST2 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
RUM2 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB3 (U13 Plätze 10 - 17)
VOZI3 (U13 Plätze 10 - 17)
FULP3 (U13 Plätze 19 - 23)
KIRB3 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
VOZI3 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
FULP3 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
KUST3 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
VOZI4 (U13 Plätze 10 - 17)
KIRB4 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
VOZI4 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB4 (U13 Plätze 19 - 23)
KIRB5 (U13 Plätze 10 - 17)
KIRB5 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB6 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB6 (U13 Plätze 19 - 23)
KIRB7 (U13 Plätze 19 - 23)
KIRB7 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
VOZI1 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
RUM1 (U15 Plätze 1 - 8)
VOZI1 (U15 Plätze 1 - 8)
SCHZ1 (U15 Plätze 9 - 17)
WATT1 (U15 Plätze 9 - 17)
RUM1 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB1 (U15 Plätze 1 - 8)
WATT1 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
FULP1 (U15 Plätze 1 - 8)
FULP1 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
SCHZ1 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB1 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
INNS1 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
RUM2 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
VOZI2 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
VOZI2 (U15 Plätze 9 - 17)
KIRB2 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
RUM2 (U15 Plätze 9 - 17)
KIRB2 (U15 Plätze 1 - 8)
SCHZ2 (U15 Plätze 9 - 17)
SCHZ2 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB3 (U15 Plätze 9 - 17)
VOZI3 (U15 Plätze 9 - 17)
KIRB3 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
VOZI3 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB4 (U15 Plätze 1 - 8)
KIRB4 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB5 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB5 (U15 Plätze 1 - 8)
KIRB6 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB6 (U15 Plätze 9 - 17)
KIRB7 (U15 Plätze 9 - 17)
KIRB7 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
RUM1 (U17 Liga)
FULP1 (U17 Liga)
INNS1 (U17 Liga)
KIRB1 (U17 Liga)
SCHZ1 (U17 Liga)
WATT1 (U17 Liga)
VOZI1 (U17 Liga)
KUST1 (U17 Liga)
VOZI2 (U17 Liga)
KIRB2 (U17 Liga)
VOZI3 (U17 Liga)
VOZI4 (U17 Liga)
RUM1 (U19 Liga)
HALT1 (U19 Liga)
VOZI1 (U19 Liga)
KUST1 (U19 Liga)
SCHZ1 (U19 Liga)
KIRB1 (U19 Liga)
INNS1 (U19 Liga)
VOZI2 (U19 Liga)
INNS2 (U19 Liga)
HALT2 (U19 Liga)
LECH1 (TTTV-Cup)
KUST1 (TTTV-Cup)
SVGT1 (TTTV-Cup)
INZI1 (TTTV-Cup)
KRAM1 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRB1 (TTTV-Cup)
MAST1 (TTTV-Cup)
SCHZ1 (TTTV-Cup)
HALT1 (TTTV-Cup)
JENB1 (TTTV-Cup)
TFES1 (TTTV-Cup)
WOHO1 (TTTV-Cup)
WATT1 (TTTV-Cup)
RUM1 (TTTV-Cup)
SIIM1 (TTTV-Cup)
INNS1 (TTTV-Cup)
WOHO2 (TTTV-Cup)
RUM2 (TTTV-Cup)
KRAM2 (TTTV-Cup)
INNS2 (TTTV-Cup)
INNS3 (TTTV-Cup)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: TTTV-Cup, KUST1 (SU Spk. Kufstein)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Tue.
12.12.2023 20:00
WOHO2
-
KUST1
4:6
Bundesfachschule Wörgl
Rainer Hüls
Werner Klöpsch
3:0
Stephan Weber
Nicole Ungerhofer
2:3
Helmut Ringler
Fabian Schlechter
0:3
Andreas Fuchs jun.
Katharina Mayer
0:3
Rainer Hüls
/
Helmut Ringler
Werner Klöpsch
/
Fabian Schlechter
3:1
Andreas Fuchs jun.
/
Stephan Weber
Nicole Ungerhofer
/
Katharina Mayer
3:2
Rainer Hüls
Fabian Schlechter
0:3
Stephan Weber
Katharina Mayer
0:3
Helmut Ringler
Werner Klöpsch
3:1
Andreas Fuchs jun.
Nicole Ungerhofer
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Fri.
19.01.2024 20:00
RUM1
-
KUST1
9:1
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
Katharina Mayer
3:0
Noah Jedinger
Werner Klöpsch
3:0
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
Fabian Schlechter
2:3
Mario Stöckl
Nicole Ungerhofer
3:2
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
/
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
Fabian Schlechter
/
Katharina Mayer
3:2
Mario Stöckl
/
Noah Jedinger
Werner Klöpsch
/
Nicole Ungerhofer
3:0
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
Fabian Schlechter
3:2
Noah Jedinger
Nicole Ungerhofer
3:0
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
Katharina Mayer
3:2
Mario Stöckl
Werner Klöpsch
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Fri.
26.04.2024 19:00
KUST1
-
KRAM1
0:10
VS Zell, Turnhalle
Home team did not line up (w.o.).
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Thu.
02.05.2024 20:15
SCHZ1
-
KUST1
10:0
Sporthalle Schwaz Ost, Turnsaal Othmar Huber
Away team did not line up (w.o.).
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy