XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Jakob Kandlhofer
(
RC-Graph
), 26 matches, 11 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 42,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8 (2015/2016)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde B (2015/2016)
U13 2. Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
U15 2. Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
7
8
9
all opponents
Bosina Gottfried
Fritsche Helmut
Fritscher Florian
Glanz Manuel
Hollaus Christian
Kastner Noah
Kerndler Norbert
Kletzl Florian
Kostolani Stefanie
Kratochwil Andre
Kratochwil Rudolf
Müller Maximilian
Operschall Enio
Pistori Simon
Poltschek Verena
Prohaska Michael
Reimansteiner Marcus
Riffel Jessica
Roupetz Roxana
Safar Manuel
Schodl Daniel
Schwarz Matthias
Skerbinz Patrick
Stöcklmayer Dennis
Urban Markus
players of all clubs
ENKÖ
HAGE
KLOS
LASS
MARK
MATZ
SGAS
SGNÖ
SGWV
SPMM
all
W
L
11.12.2016
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Matthias Schwarz (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 90
-
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 438 ± 71
2:3
11.12.2016
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Verena Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 247 ± 68
-
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 438 ± 71
1:3
11.12.2016
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 438 ± 71
-
Simon Pistori (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 311 ± 80
3:0
11.12.2016
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 438 ± 71
-
Maximilian Müller (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 382 ± 62
3:1
10.12.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 438 ± 71
-
Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 433 ± 52
3:2
10.12.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 438 ± 71
-
Andre Kratochwil (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 355 ± 49
3:1
03.12.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 42
-
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 438 ± 71
3:0
03.12.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
-
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 438 ± 71
3:0
18.11.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Christian Hollaus (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 613 ± 52
-
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 438 ± 71
3:0
18.11.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Noah Kastner (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 720 ± 45
-
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 438 ± 71
3:0
16.09.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michael Prohaska (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 480 ± 106
-
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 438 ± 71
3:1
16.09.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 53
-
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 438 ± 71
3:0
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8
1
1
Patrick Skerbinz (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 200 ± 61
-
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 63
2:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8
1
3
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 63
-
Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 562 ± 60
0:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8
1
2
Florian Fritscher (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 45
-
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 63
3:1
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8
1
1
Manuel Glanz (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 226 ± 53
-
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 63
3:1
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde B
1
2
Roxana Roupetz (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 256 ± 54
-
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 63
0:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde B
1
1
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 63
-
Jessica Riffel (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 531 ± 40
0:3
08.11.2015
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 63
-
Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 562 ± 60
1:3
08.11.2015
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Enio Operschall (KLOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 539 ± 96
-
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 63
3:0
08.11.2015
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Manuel Safar (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 315 ± 98
-
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 63
0:3
08.11.2015
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 63
-
Florian Kletzl (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 245 ± 73
3:2
08.11.2015
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 63
-
Dennis Stöcklmayer (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 347 ± 89
3:0
08.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 63
-
Daniel Schodl (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 45
0:3
08.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 63
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
08.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 63
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 478 ± 47
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy