XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
Results:
Moritz Geisler
(
RC-Graph
), 350 matches, 216 wins, 134 losses, winning percentage: 61,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
GKL Innsbruck 1 (2010/2011)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 (2011/2012)
Platz 1-3 (2011/2012)
Platz 4-6 (2010/2011)
Platz 7-9 (2011/2012)
TTTV 10/11 LK1 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK2 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK3 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK4 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 TE U15 (2010/2011)
TTTV 11/12 LK1 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 LK2 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 TE U15 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 TE U18 (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde (2010/2011)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4 (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 4 (2011/2012)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 3 (2010/2011)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B (2011/2012)
U15 Schüler Liga (2011/2012)
U15 Schüler Liga (2010/2011)
U18 Jugend Klasse (2010/2011)
U18 Jugend Liga (2011/2012)
Vorrunde B (2011/2012)
Vorrunde B (2011/2012)
Vorrunde B (2010/2011)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2011/2012 (St.) (2011/2012)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2011/2012 (T) (2011/2012)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2011/2012 (K+S) (2011/2012)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2011/2012 (OÖ) (2011/2012)
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe) (2010/2011)
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2012 (Individualbewerbe) (2011/2012)
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2012 (Individualbewerbe) (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Aichinger Johannes
Auer Laura
Bachinger Emanuel
Barth Ernst
Basanovic Amir
Basanovic Dino
Baumgartner Markus
Berger Rainer
Brandstätter Andreas
Brandstätter Jakob
Brunner Alexander
Bäuerle Martin
Carrer Lukas
Chwatal Simon
Dalnodar Bernhard
Daxner Rudolf
Ebenberger Herbert
Edlinger Jaron
Enders Gerhard
Enz Phillip
Erhard Johannes
Ertl Josef
Eßl Marko
Fathy Hischam
Flatscher Andreas
Freynhofer Lukas
Friedrich Christian
Gamharter Ferdinand
Gasser Julia
Gasser Juliane
Germ Maxwell
Graber Josef
Grass Florian
Grininger Thomas
Gruber Patric
Guggenberger Benjamin
Gutschi Martin
Gäck Oliver
Göller Matthias
Göller Philipp
Hagen Peter
Halder Jonas
Hauser Andreas
Hauser Hannes
Hauser Julia
Herzog Lukas
Hirsch Moritz
Hirzberger Andreas
Hladik Melanie
Holaus Christoph
Iltchev Tobias
Jakober Othmar
Janisch Andreas
Jastner Peter
Juli Josef
Jungmann Alexander
Kabas Sebastian
Kappacher Daniel
Karaagac Hüseyin
Kaufmann Christine
Kaufmann Gabriel
Kellermann Jacob
Koch Josef
Kofler Mario
Kofler Melina
Kohl Maximilian
Kohler Alexander
Kolbert Julian
Kometer Maximilian
Kopeinig Andreas
Korkisch Rüdiger
Krug Dietmar
Kröll Roland
Kröll Tanyel
Köpfle Laura
Köpfle Lukas
Lanza Paolo
Leitner Franziska
Lener Hans
Leonhartsberger Jakob
Linder Clemens
Lindner Matteo
Lindner Nikolai
Linzbauer Paul
Lösch Markus
Mahnert Gunter
Mair Tobias
Mairhofer Robert
Mangott Hans
Margreiter Lara
Mayr Markus
Mayrgündtner Mathias
Mayrhofer Alexander
Millington Benjamin
Mitterberger Melanie
Mitterberger Tobias
Mrass Andreas
Mrass Michaela
Muigg Manuel
Mössmer Josef
Neunteufl Rainer
Nussbaumer Gerhard
Obernosterer Barbara
Oppelz Teresa
Patzelt Philipp
Peer Robin
Pfanzelter David
Pfenniger Valentin
Pichler Johannes
Pirgmayer Stefan
Proksch Fritz
Promberger Jonas
Prosch Theresa
Purrer Valentin
Rainalter Alexander
Ramminger Thomas
Ranalter Elisabeth
Rett Markus
Reuter Tim
Reymair Hannes
Riedler Hannes
Riedler Matthias
Rosner Sebastian
Roth Martin
Salzmann Erich
Samel Matthias
Scharmer Leonhard
Schauer Simon
Scheiber Elias
Schmid Thomas
Schnabl Julian
Schneeweiß Lukas
Schwanninger Ronimund
Schwarzenbacher Chiara
Schönbuchner Sophia
Schöser Alexander
Sciannameo Marco
Seidl Georg
Seidl Martin
Siller Patricia
Siwetz Tobias
Sprenger Thomas
Stanojevic Mario
Stocker Robert
Stojanovic Mario
Strobl Samuel
Stöckl Mario
Sumper Lukas
Tipelius Christof
Tollinger Michael
Tong Sven
Troger Karl
Trojer Fabian
Unterrainer Stephan
Unterweger Andreas
Wagner Alexander
Wagner Georg
Wagner Gerhard
Waibel Valentin
Walch Gerhard sen.
Walch Philipp
Walter Christoph
Walter Philipp
Weis Michael
Wieser Markus
Wieser Wilhelm
Wild Markus
Wilhelmy Marcus
Wimmer Simon
Zeilerbauer Oliver
Zguda David
Zheng Jianyong
Ziller Thomas
Zingg Julian
players of all clubs
ALAK
BAAC
BTTV
DOB
DSFA
EBEN
FISG
FLÖT
FULP
HALS
INNS
INZI
KAI
KATS
KIRB
KRAM
KRMÜ
KTTV
KUCH
KUST
LECK
LENZ
MAST
METT
MIEM
MILS
NEUB
NEUD
NÖTTV
OBERP
OLYM
OÖTTV
REUT
RUM
SAXE
SCHZ
SKLW
STTTV
STTV
SVGT
SVSN
TFES
VOEL
VOZI
VTTV
VÖCK
VÖLI
WATT
WOHO
WORG
WTTV
ZIRL
all
W
L
03.06.2012
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2012 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Lukas Schneeweiß (VÖCK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1040 ± 43
3:0
03.06.2012
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2012 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Christian Friedrich (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1671 ± 43
0:3
02.06.2012
Platz 1-3
1
2
Thomas Ziller (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 997 ± 41
-
Moritz Geisler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
2:3
02.06.2012
Platz 1-3
1
2
Simon Wimmer (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1122 ± 43
-
Moritz Geisler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
1:3
02.06.2012
Platz 1-3
1
1
Moritz Geisler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Valentin Waibel (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 42
3:1
01.06.2012
Vorrunde B
1
3
Philipp Walter (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1138 ± 39
-
Moritz Geisler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:0
01.06.2012
Vorrunde B
1
3
Andreas Unterweger (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1751 ± 40
-
Moritz Geisler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:0
01.06.2012
Vorrunde B
1
2
Moritz Geisler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Lukas Sumper (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 723 ± 55
3:1
06.05.2012
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2012 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Sebastian Kabas (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 802 ± 53
3:1
06.05.2012
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2012 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Philipp Patzelt (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1485 ± 42
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:0
06.05.2012
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2012 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Valentin Waibel (KRMÜ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 42
0:3
06.05.2012
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2012 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Millington (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1150 ± 44
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:1
05.05.2012
Platz 7-9
1
3
Florian Grass (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 885 ± 88
-
Moritz Geisler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
2:3
05.05.2012
Platz 7-9
1
2
Moritz Geisler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Philipp Patzelt (BTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1485 ± 42
1:3
05.05.2012
Platz 7-9
1
3
Emanuel Bachinger (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1556 ± 49
-
Moritz Geisler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:2
05.05.2012
Platz 7-9
1
2
Moritz Geisler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Phillip Enz (BTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 38
3:1
04.05.2012
Vorrunde B
1
2
Jacob Kellermann (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1202 ± 40
-
Moritz Geisler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
1:3
04.05.2012
Vorrunde B
1
1
Moritz Geisler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Thomas Grininger (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1901 ± 41
0:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
10
Manuel Muigg (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 886 ± 46
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
10
Mario Stojanovic (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 813 ± 51
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
10
Roland Kröll (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 718 ± 54
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
2:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
10
Mario Stanojevic (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 880 ± 50
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
01.04.2012
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2011/2012 (OÖ)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 932 ± 43
3:1
01.04.2012
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2011/2012 (OÖ)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Marko Eßl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1284 ± 40
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:2
01.04.2012
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2011/2012 (OÖ)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Thomas Ziller (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 997 ± 41
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
01.04.2012
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2011/2012 (OÖ)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Jonas Promberger (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1042 ± 44
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
01.04.2012
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2011/2012 (OÖ)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Markus Lösch (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 900 ± 40
3:0
01.04.2012
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2011/2012 (OÖ)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Tobias Siwetz (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 43
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
01.04.2012
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2011/2012 (OÖ)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Julian Schnabl (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 46
2:3
01.04.2012
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2011/2012 (OÖ)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 822 ± 45
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
2:3
01.04.2012
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2011/2012 (OÖ)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Lukas Schneeweiß (VÖCK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1040 ± 43
2:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
8
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 917 ± 51
0:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
8
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Fritz Proksch (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 830 ± 50
3:1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
8
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Markus Mayr (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 847 ± 50
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
8
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 858 ± 49
3:1
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
2
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 523 ± 45
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
3
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 721 ± 40
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:0
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
3:0
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
2
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Paul Linzbauer (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 427 ± 46
3:0
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
3
Julia Gasser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 654 ± 44
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
1
3
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 790 ± 39
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
1
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 721 ± 40
0:3
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
1
2
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Philipp Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1285 ± 40
0:3
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
1
2
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Matthias Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 858 ± 46
3:1
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
1
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Julia Gasser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 654 ± 44
3:0
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
1
3
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 588 ± 41
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
11.03.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U15
M-KO
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Simon Schauer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 589 ± 46
3:0
11.03.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U15
M-KO
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 42
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
11.03.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U15
M-KO
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Thomas Ramminger (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 325 ± 76
3:0
11.03.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U15
M-GR
Philipp Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1285 ± 40
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
2:3
11.03.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U15
M-GR
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 896 ± 45
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
11.03.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U15
M-GR
Alexander Brunner (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
1:3
11.03.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U15
M-GR
Alexander Mayrhofer (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 715 ± 49
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
6
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Melina Kofler (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 52
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
6
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Gerhard Enders (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 695 ± 53
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
6
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Andreas Hauser (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 54
1:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
6
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Tim Reuter (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 49
0:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
4
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Gerhard Wagner (REUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1204 ± 58
0:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
4
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Laura Köpfle (REUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 887 ± 53
1:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
4
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Andreas Kopeinig (REUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 608 ± 118
3:0
19.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U18
M-GR
Alexander Rainalter (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 2028 ± 43
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:0
19.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U18
M-GR
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 801 ± 53
3:2
U15 Schüler Liga
2
3
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 896 ± 45
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Jakob Brandstätter (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 767 ± 58
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Moritz Hirsch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 57
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
2
3
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 588 ± 41
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
2
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Fabian Trojer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 61
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Gabriel Kaufmann (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 659 ± 43
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
2
3
Martin Seidl (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 648 ± 43
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
1:3
U15 Schüler Liga
2
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Mario Kofler (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 369 ± 50
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
2
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Thomas Schmid (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1121 ± 61
3:1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
2
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Dietmar Krug (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 780 ± 51
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
2
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Gerhard Walch sen. (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 667 ± 60
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
2
2
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Josef Mössmer (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 946 ± 48
3:0
29.01.2012
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2011/2012 (K+S)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Martin Roth ()
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1011 ± 58
3:0
29.01.2012
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2011/2012 (K+S)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Markus Lösch (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 900 ± 40
3:0
29.01.2012
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2011/2012 (K+S)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Matthias Riedler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 983 ± 44
0:3
29.01.2012
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2011/2012 (K+S)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Markus Lösch (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 900 ± 40
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
1:3
29.01.2012
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2011/2012 (K+S)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Marko Eßl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1284 ± 40
3:2
29.01.2012
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2011/2012 (K+S)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Thomas Ziller (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 997 ± 41
3:0
29.01.2012
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2011/2012 (K+S)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Martin Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 971 ± 42
3:1
29.01.2012
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2011/2012 (K+S)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Julian Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 860 ± 42
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:1
29.01.2012
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2011/2012 (K+S)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lukas Schneeweiß (VÖCK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1040 ± 43
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Sophia Schönbuchner (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 811 ± 57
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
Moritz Geisler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Johannes Aichinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1326 ± 50
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 896 ± 45
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
Simon Chwatal (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1252 ± 48
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:1
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
Moritz Geisler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Jakob Brandstätter (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 767 ± 58
3:2
U18 Jugend Liga
2
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
2:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Theresa Prosch (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1649 ± 42
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:0
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
Tim Reuter (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 49
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:0
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
Moritz Geisler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Robin Peer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 659 ± 50
3:1
U18 Jugend Liga
2
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Julia Hauser (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 46
0:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
11
Josef Ertl (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 862 ± 58
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
11
Ferdinand Gamharter (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 744 ± 56
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
2:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
11
Nikolai Lindner (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 49
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
10
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Roland Kröll (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 718 ± 54
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
10
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Mario Stanojevic (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 880 ± 50
3:1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
10
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Mario Stojanovic (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 813 ± 51
3:1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
10
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Manuel Muigg (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 886 ± 46
3:1
27.11.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2011/2012 (T)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Weis (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1114 ± 41
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:1
27.11.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2011/2012 (T)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
3:0
27.11.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2011/2012 (T)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Matthias Riedler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 983 ± 44
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
27.11.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2011/2012 (T)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Martin Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 971 ± 42
3:1
27.11.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2011/2012 (T)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Jonas Promberger (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1042 ± 44
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
W
27.11.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2011/2012 (T)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Simon Wimmer (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1122 ± 43
3:1
27.11.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2011/2012 (T)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Jonas Promberger (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1042 ± 44
3:1
27.11.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2011/2012 (T)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Simon Wimmer (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1122 ± 43
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
27.11.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2011/2012 (T)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lukas Schneeweiß (VÖCK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1040 ± 43
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:1
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
3:0
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 523 ± 45
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Andreas Janisch (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 345 ± 57
3:0
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 721 ± 40
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 4
1
3
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 588 ± 41
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 4
1
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 721 ± 40
3:0
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 4
1
2
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Philipp Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1285 ± 40
0:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
7
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Erich Salzmann (MILS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1073 ± 52
0:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
7
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Markus Wieser (MILS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 57
3:1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
7
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1022 ± 53
3:1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
6
Andreas Hauser (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 54
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
6
Melina Kofler (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 52
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
6
Gerhard Enders (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 695 ± 53
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
6
Ronimund Schwanninger (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 801 ± 73
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Moritz Geisler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Theresa Prosch (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1649 ± 42
1:3
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Johannes Aichinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1326 ± 50
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:0
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Jakob Brandstätter (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 767 ± 58
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Moritz Geisler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 896 ± 45
3:0
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
Moritz Geisler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Hüseyin Karaagac (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1170 ± 52
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Hannes Hauser (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1424 ± 46
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:0
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
2:3
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Alexander Kohler (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 629 ± 46
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
Moritz Geisler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Simon Chwatal (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1252 ± 48
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Moritz Geisler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Martin Seidl (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 648 ± 43
3:2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
5
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Hans Lener (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 953 ± 48
0:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
5
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Hannes Reymair (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 52
1:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 896 ± 45
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
2:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Julia Gasser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 654 ± 44
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Melina Kofler (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 52
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Jaron Edlinger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1759 ± 41
1:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Julia Hauser (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 46
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:2
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Jaron Edlinger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1759 ± 41
1:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Melina Kofler (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 52
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Simon Chwatal (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1252 ± 48
0:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Tim Reuter (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 49
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
1:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
4
Gerhard Wagner (REUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1204 ± 58
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
4
Lukas Köpfle (REUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 832 ± 60
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
4
Philipp Walch (REUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 426 ± 104
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
4
Georg Wagner (REUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 871 ± 50
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
3
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Peter Hagen (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 59
0:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
3
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Hans Mangott (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
0:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
3
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Josef Graber (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 837 ± 53
3:1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
3
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Othmar Jakober (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 53
3:1
09.10.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2011/2012 (St.)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 861 ± 44
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
09.10.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2011/2012 (St.)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Michael Weis (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1114 ± 41
3:0
09.10.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2011/2012 (St.)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Matthias Riedler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 983 ± 44
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
1:3
09.10.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2011/2012 (St.)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Maxwell Germ (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 51
3:1
09.10.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2011/2012 (St.)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Simon Wimmer (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1122 ± 43
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
2:3
09.10.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2011/2012 (St.)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Jakob Leonhartsberger (METT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1104 ± 43
3:0
09.10.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2011/2012 (St.)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Jakob Leonhartsberger (METT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1104 ± 43
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:1
09.10.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2011/2012 (St.)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Julian Schnabl (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 46
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:0
09.10.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2011/2012 (St.)
Gruppe 7 männlich
Jonas Promberger (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1042 ± 44
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Jakob Brandstätter (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 767 ± 58
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
3
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 896 ± 45
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
1
3
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Martin Seidl (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 648 ± 43
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Johannes Pichler (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 437 ± 49
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Gabriel Kaufmann (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 659 ± 43
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
3
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 588 ± 41
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Mario Stöckl (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1262 ± 58
1:3
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 54
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Hannes Riedler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 946 ± 49
3:0
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Josef Juli (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 805 ± 50
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Thomas Ramminger (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 325 ± 76
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Andreas Hirzberger (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 418 ± 82
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Samuel Strobl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 266 ± 101
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Manuel Muigg (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 886 ± 46
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Matthias Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 858 ± 46
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Tim Reuter (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 49
0:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Jakob Brandstätter (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 767 ± 58
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
1:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Sophia Schönbuchner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 811 ± 57
3:1
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Simon Chwatal (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1252 ± 48
0:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Alexander Wagner (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1211 ± 51
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:1
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Jaron Edlinger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1759 ± 41
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Manuel Muigg (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 886 ± 46
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Matthias Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 858 ± 46
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
05.06.2011
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich - Vorrunden
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Lukas Herzog (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 668 ± 45
W
05.06.2011
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich - Vorrunden
Stefan Pirgmayer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 44
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
W
05.06.2011
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich - Vorrunden
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Michael Weis (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 889 ± 52
W
05.06.2011
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich - Vorrunden
David Zguda (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 323 ± 51
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
W
05.06.2011
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Thomas Grininger (KATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1793 ± 69
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
L
05.06.2011
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Philipp Walter ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 881 ± 41
W
04.06.2011
Platz 4-6
1
3
Markus Baumgartner (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 902 ± 42
-
Moritz Geisler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:2
04.06.2011
Platz 4-6
1
2
Moritz Geisler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Christoph Walter (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1157 ± 45
1:3
03.06.2011
Vorrunde B
1
3
Sebastian Rosner (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1466 ± 39
-
Moritz Geisler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:0
03.06.2011
Vorrunde B
1
2
Moritz Geisler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Martin Gutschi (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 926 ± 60
1:3
03.06.2011
Vorrunde B
1
3
Benjamin Guggenberger (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1153 ± 42
-
Moritz Geisler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:0
03.06.2011
Vorrunde B
1
2
Moritz Geisler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Julian Schnabl (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 715 ± 69
3:2
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 771 ± 44
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
1:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Matthias Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 756 ± 44
0:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Robin Peer (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 635 ± 44
3:0
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Hannes Riedler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 873 ± 44
1:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Tobias Iltchev (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 672 ± 43
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
2:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Martin Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 627 ± 42
3:1
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Robin Peer (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 635 ± 44
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Matthias Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 756 ± 44
0:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
2:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Andreas Mrass (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 604 ± 48
3:1
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
10
Roland Kröll (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 60
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
1:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
10
Mario Stanojevic (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 51
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:2
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
10
Manuel Muigg (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 793 ± 44
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
8
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Philipp Göller (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1062 ± 50
1:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
8
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Dietmar Krug (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 762 ± 50
0:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
8
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Gerhard Walch sen. (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 583 ± 57
3:1
11.03.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U15
M-GR
Philipp Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1062 ± 50
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:0
11.03.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U15
M-GR
Tobias Iltchev (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 672 ± 43
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
11.03.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U15
M-KO
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
3:0
11.03.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U15
M-KO
Maximilian Kohl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 512 ± 65
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
11.03.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U15
M-KO
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Elias Scheiber ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 639 ± 72
3:0
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
6
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Josef Koch (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 940 ± 51
0:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
6
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Leonhard Scharmer (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 894 ± 86
0:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
6
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Wieser (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1060 ± 53
0:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
5
Herbert Ebenberger (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 985 ± 50
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:0
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
5
Ernst Barth (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 933 ± 52
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:2
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
5
Karl Troger (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1163 ± 55
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:0
U13 Endrunde
2
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
3:0
U13 Endrunde
2
4
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 608 ± 50
3:1
U13 Endrunde
2
5
Philipp Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1062 ± 50
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:0
U13 Endrunde
2
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Clemens Linder (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 638 ± 49
3:1
U13 Endrunde
2
2
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 441 ± 50
3:0
U13 Endrunde
2
3
Fabian Trojer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 533 ± 45
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
U13 Endrunde
2
4
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 533 ± 46
3:0
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Sophia Schönbuchner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 906 ± 57
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
1:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Johannes Aichinger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1406 ± 57
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:1
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Alexander Wagner (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1140 ± 54
0:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Simon Chwatal (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1118 ± 49
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:0
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Sophia Schönbuchner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 906 ± 57
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
1:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 608 ± 50
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
1:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 52
0:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Philipp Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1062 ± 50
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Melina Kofler (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 732 ± 51
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:2
U15 Schüler Liga
2
3
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Gabriel Kaufmann (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 666 ± 53
2:3
U15 Schüler Liga
2
5
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Martin Seidl (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 627 ± 42
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Marco Sciannameo (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 525 ± 46
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
2
3
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Jakob Brandstätter (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 783 ± 48
2:3
U15 Schüler Liga
2
1
Melanie Mitterberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 505 ± 44
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Jaron Edlinger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1420 ± 57
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
2
3
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Johannes Aichinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1406 ± 57
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
2
5
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Sophia Schönbuchner (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 906 ± 57
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
2
1
Michaela Mrass (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 344 ± 97
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
2
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Matteo Lindner (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1100 ± 52
1:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
2
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Paolo Lanza (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 901 ± 49
1:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
2
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Nikolai Lindner (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 51
1:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
1
Josef Juli (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 825 ± 50
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
1
Hannes Riedler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 873 ± 44
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:1
GKL Innsbruck 1
2
1
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
1:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
5
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Julian Zingg (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 719 ± 45
1:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
6
Johannes Aichinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1406 ± 57
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:2
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
7
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Maximilian Kometer (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 678 ± 43
2:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
6
Jakob Brandstätter (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 783 ± 48
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:0
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
7
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Manuel Muigg (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 793 ± 44
1:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
5
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Jonas Halder (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 555 ± 55
3:1
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
6
Alexander Kohler (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 672 ± 43
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
1:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Juliane Gasser (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 408 ± 49
3:1
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 608 ± 50
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
1:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
3
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Tobias Mair (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 720 ± 46
1:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 441 ± 50
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
3
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Hischam Fathy (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 530 ± 44
3:0
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Michael Tollinger (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 556 ± 56
3:1
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
Laura Auer (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 51
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
2:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Melanie Mitterberger (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 505 ± 44
3:0
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
3
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Andreas Flatscher (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 552 ± 43
3:0
U13 Endrunde
1
4
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 608 ± 50
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
U13 Endrunde
1
2
Julia Gasser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 509 ± 54
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
U13 Endrunde
1
1
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:2
U13 Endrunde
1
1
Clemens Linder (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 638 ± 49
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
U13 Endrunde
1
5
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Philipp Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1062 ± 50
0:3
U13 Endrunde
1
4
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 533 ± 46
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
U13 Endrunde
1
3
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Fabian Trojer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 533 ± 45
3:0
U13 Endrunde
1
2
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 441 ± 50
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
10
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Manuel Muigg (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 793 ± 44
3:1
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
10
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Roland Kröll (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 60
2:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
10
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Rainer Berger (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 524 ± 71
3:0
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
10
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Mario Stanojevic (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 51
0:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
7
Mario Stojanovic (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 801 ± 49
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
2:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
5
Julian Zingg (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 719 ± 45
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
1:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
6
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Johannes Aichinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1406 ± 57
1:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
5
Jonas Halder (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 555 ± 55
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
7
Mario Stanojevic (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 51
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:0
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
6
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Jakob Brandstätter (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 783 ± 48
3:2
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
5
Valentin Pfenniger (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 532 ± 88
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
7
Christoph Holaus (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 620 ± 55
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
6
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Gabriel Kaufmann (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 666 ± 53
3:0
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
2
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 608 ± 50
3:0
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
4
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Lukas Carrer (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 942 ± 53
1:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
2
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Melanie Hladik (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 401 ± 55
3:0
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
4
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Daniel Kappacher (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 665 ± 69
3:1
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
3
Christine Kaufmann (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 631 ± 94
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
1:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
1
Andreas Mrass (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 604 ± 48
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
1:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
2
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Martin Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 627 ± 42
3:0
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
1
Juliane Gasser (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 408 ± 49
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
3
Hischam Fathy (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 530 ± 44
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
2:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
4
Moritz Geisler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Bernhard Dalnodar (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 456 ± 79
3:1
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
8
Gerhard Walch sen. (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 583 ± 57
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:1
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
8
Dietmar Krug (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 762 ± 50
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:1
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
8
Josef Mössmer (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 911 ± 49
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:1
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 608 ± 50
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:0
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Maximilian Kometer (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 678 ± 43
3:0
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Mathias Mayrgündtner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 485 ± 77
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
2:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Martin Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 627 ± 42
3:1
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Hannes Riedler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 873 ± 44
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
1:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 608 ± 50
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:0
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Sven Tong (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 665 ± 48
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
1:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Maximilian Kometer (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 678 ± 43
3:0
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Julia Hauser (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 50
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Sophia Schönbuchner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 906 ± 57
3:2
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
6
Markus Wild (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 975 ± 50
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:0
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
6
Robert Stocker (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1058 ± 53
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:0
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
6
Josef Koch (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 940 ± 51
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:0
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
5
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Barbara Obernosterer (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1013 ± 49
0:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
5
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Elisabeth Ranalter (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 901 ± 64
0:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
5
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Herbert Ebenberger (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 985 ± 50
1:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Melina Kofler (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 732 ± 51
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Michael Tollinger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 556 ± 56
1:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
3
Johannes Aichinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1406 ± 57
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Jaron Edlinger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1420 ± 57
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Melanie Mitterberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 505 ± 44
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
1
3
Gabriel Kaufmann (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 666 ± 53
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Matthias Samel (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 463 ± 50
3:0
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
3
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Gunter Mahnert (FISG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 931 ± 53
0:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
3
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Thomas Sprenger (FISG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 101
3:0
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
3
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Gerhard Nussbaumer (FISG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 994 ± 53
0:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
2
Matteo Lindner (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1100 ± 52
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:0
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
2
Ferdinand Gamharter (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 775 ± 64
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:1
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
2
Jianyong Zheng (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 964 ± 53
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 3
1
2
Fabian Trojer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 533 ± 45
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 3
1
3
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 3
1
1
Johannes Erhard (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 273 ± 107
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Josef Juli (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 825 ± 50
1:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
0:3
GKL Innsbruck 1
1
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Peter Jastner (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1159 ± 51
0:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Melanie Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 505 ± 44
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
0:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Valentin Purrer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 915 ± 62
0:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Alexander Jungmann (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 538 ± 92
3:0
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
David Pfanzelter (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 661 ± 45
3:0
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Tanyel Kröll (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 654 ± 87
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:0
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Alexander Jungmann (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 538 ± 92
3:0
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Juliane Gasser (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 408 ± 49
3:0
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Valentin Purrer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 915 ± 62
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy