XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALT
INNS
KIRB
KIRD
LECH
MAST
SCHZ
SIIM
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
HALT3
HALT4
INNS6
KIRB5
KIRD1
KIRD2
LECH1
MAST1
SCHZ4
SIIM2
WATT2
WOHO4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Doris Brenner
(
RC-Graph
), 28 matches, 5 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 17,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst (2023/2024)
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off (2023/2024)
Landesliga Play-Off B/C (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ascher Christoph
Bendler Daniel
Fattor Robert
Feneberg Ludwig
Fuchs Andreas
Graswander Stefan
Häßler Julian
Kirchberger Matthias
Kramer Manfred
Körner Rico
Leidenfrost Christian
Leitgeb Heinz
Mark Marvin
Moser Florian
Moser Hermann
Münzer Wilhelm
Obernosterer Barbara
Pendl Leo
Penz Roland
Reymair Hannes
Schipflinger Wolfgang
Schwaiger Michael
Spitzer Walter
Tipelius Andreas
Traxler Hannes
Trenker Martin
Trixl Wolfgang
Wanker Clemens
players of all clubs
FULP
HALT
JOHN
KIRB
KIRD
KUST
LECH
MAST
RUM
SIIM
WOHO
all
W
L
04.04.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
9
IV:
Hannes Traxler (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1193 ± 53
-
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:0
04.04.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
9
I:
Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 78
-
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:0
19.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
Doris Brenner (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Hermann Moser (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1326 ± 51
0:3
19.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
Doris Brenner (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Florian Moser (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1513 ± 54
0:3
15.03.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
7
VI:
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 55
2:3
15.03.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
7
II:
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1244 ± 55
0:3
06.03.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
6
V:
Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 933 ± 56
-
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:1
06.03.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
6
I:
Walter Spitzer (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 679 ± 75
-
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
1:3
27.02.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
V:
Manfred Kramer (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1025 ± 54
-
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:0
27.02.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
I:
Christian Leidenfrost (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 958 ± 58
-
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:1
23.02.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
4
VI:
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Marvin Mark (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 53
1:3
23.02.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
4
II:
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Stefan Graswander (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 986 ± 58
0:3
09.02.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
IX:
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 745 ± 71
3:1
09.02.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
VI:
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Christoph Ascher (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 994 ± 51
0:3
09.02.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
II:
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 52
0:3
29.01.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
2
V:
Hannes Reymair (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1170 ± 50
-
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:0
29.01.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
2
I:
Roland Penz (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1113 ± 50
-
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:0
26.01.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
IV:
Ludwig Feneberg (HALT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1121 ± 57
-
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:1
26.01.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
II:
Wilhelm Münzer (HALT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 964 ± 63
-
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:1
13.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
4
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Rico Körner (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1036 ± 104
1:3
13.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
4
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Julian Häßler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 999 ± 53
3:0
13.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
4
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Robert Fattor (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 51
3:2
29.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Heinz Leitgeb (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 983 ± 76
0:3
29.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Clemens Wanker (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 964 ± 63
1:3
29.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Barbara Obernosterer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 58
0:3
22.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
1
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Leo Pendl (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 930 ± 60
1:3
22.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
1
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Martin Trenker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 936 ± 95
3:1
22.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
1
Doris Brenner (HALT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Daniel Bendler (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 911 ± 69
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy