XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALT
INNS
KIRB
KIRD
LECH
MAST
SCHZ
SIIM
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
HALT3
HALT4
INNS6
KIRB5
KIRD1
KIRD2
LECH1
MAST1
SCHZ4
SIIM2
WATT2
WOHO4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ole Lorenz
(
RC-Graph
), 90 matches, 50 wins, 40 losses, winning percentage: 55,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024 (2023/2024)
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off (2023/2024)
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2023/2024)
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl (2023/2024)
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes (2023/2024)
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl (2023/2024)
TTTV TEM U17 2024 (2023/2024)
U15 Plätze 1 - 8 (2023/2024)
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A (2023/2024)
U17 Liga (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
all opponents
Arrich Patrick
Auer Noah
Baur Luca
Berger Johannes
Brandl Stephan
Brix Ronja
Brugger Johanna
Chmielak Patrick
Dietrich Florian
Döttlinger Christoph
Ebner Jakob
Egger Markus
Einwanger Timon
Eppich Luca
Ernhard Lucas
Fabbris Paul
Fellinger Daniel
Fischer Herbert
Fragner Leo
Furegato Elias
Grabmann Lionel
Gruber Lilly
Haas Philipp
Hammerl Klaus
Hartmann Florens
Haslinger Siegfried
Hell Martin
Hobel Jakob
Hohenegger Jonas
Hutter Lina
Jedinger Marvin
Jovanovic Andjela
Kaindl Gabriel
Kapfinger Lennox
Kerschner Marcel
Kim Juwon
Kompatscher Lukas
Kramer Manfred
Kurzthaler Clara
Lanegger Emma
Lechner Tobias
Leidenfrost Christian
Lindner Tobias
Mayer Alexander
Mayr-Toll Valentin
Mehadzic Lara
Michalitsch Leo
Migsich Lukas
Moser Elias
Nicolè Matteo
Novak - Steiner Laurenz
Pernecker Julian
Qiu Ziheng
Reich Samuel
Sabo Mihailo
Sautner Florian
Schaubmair Lara
Schlechter Sophie
Schmid Thomas
Schmidt Tobias
Schmitt Philip
Schöser Larissa
Seeberger Luis
Seiwald Marco
Streiter Klaus
Tang Allan
Tragler Simon
Ullrich Philipp
Waldner Niklas
Weinmayer David-Momo
Weinreich Lorenz
Welzel Liam
Zhengyang Guan
Zhou Jifan
Zierow Jonas
Öfner Jeffrey
players of all clubs
ABER
BAAC
DSFE
FULP
HALT
HOPB
IND
INNS
INZI
KAC
KAPF
KIRB
KIRD
KUCH
KUST
LAVA
LSV
MATTB
NEUM
OBER
REUT
RITR
ROSZ
RUM
SCHZ
SKLW
STVG
TRAK
VILL
VOEL
VOZI
VÖLM
WATT
ZIRL
ZIST
all
W
L
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U15 Einzel männlich
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U15 Einzel männlich
Lionel Grabmann (TRAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1478 ± 62
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
L
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U15 Einzel männlich
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Mihailo Sabo (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 56
L
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U15 Einzel männlich
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Juwon Kim (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 123 ± 65
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U15 Einzel männlich
Johannes Berger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 51
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 912 ± 53
L
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Mihailo Sabo (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 56
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
L
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Leo Michalitsch (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 65
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Niklas Waldner (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 526 ± 56
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Allan Tang (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
W
28.04.2024
U17 Liga
2
5
Ole Lorenz (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Jeffrey Öfner (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 677 ± 68
3:2
28.04.2024
U17 Liga
2
1
Ole Lorenz (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
David-Momo Weinmayer (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 712 ± 61
3:0
28.04.2024
U17 Liga
2
6
Julian Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 659 ± 51
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
2:3
28.04.2024
U17 Liga
2
4
Alexander Mayer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1367 ± 49
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
3:0
28.04.2024
U17 Liga
2
6
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 855 ± 44
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
3:2
28.04.2024
U17 Liga
2
5
Ole Lorenz (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Tobias Lindner (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1179 ± 47
1:3
28.04.2024
U17 Liga
2
3
Marvin Jedinger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1568 ± 61
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
3:0
28.04.2024
U17 Liga
2
2
Ole Lorenz (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1627 ± 42
0:3
28.04.2024
U17 Liga
2
1
Ole Lorenz (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1175 ± 41
1:3
21.04.2024
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
1
5
Luis Seeberger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 51
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
0:3
21.04.2024
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
1
7
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 55
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
2:3
21.04.2024
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
1
5
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
3:1
13.04.2024
TTTV TEM U17 2024
Einzel männlich
Timon Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 777 ± 75
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
0:3
13.04.2024
TTTV TEM U17 2024
Einzel männlich
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1627 ± 42
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
3:1
13.04.2024
TTTV TEM U17 2024
Einzel männlich
Matteo Nicolè (HOPB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 873 ± 301
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
0:3
13.04.2024
TTTV TEM U17 2024
Einzel männlich
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Samuel Reich (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 39
0:3
20.03.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
8
IX:
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Christoph Döttlinger (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 60
0:3
20.03.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
8
VI:
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Christian Leidenfrost (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 958 ± 58
2:3
20.03.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
8
II:
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Manfred Kramer (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1025 ± 54
0:3
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 16 männlich
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Daniel Fellinger (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 51
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 16 männlich
Marcel Kerschner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 751 ± 83
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 16 männlich
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 810 ± 69
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 16 männlich
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 566 ± 41
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 16 männlich
Allan Tang (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 16 männlich
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 16 männlich
Patrick Arrich ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 44
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 16 männlich
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Siegfried Haslinger (RITR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 508 ± 55
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 16 männlich
Luca Eppich (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 677 ± 45
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
L
15.03.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
7
V:
Elias Furegato (HALT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1087 ± 61
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
3:2
15.03.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
7
I:
Herbert Fischer (HALT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 49
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
3:0
03.03.2024
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
1
4
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Timon Einwanger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 777 ± 75
3:1
03.03.2024
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
1
1
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1264 ± 40
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
3:0
03.03.2024
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
1
2
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 988 ± 68
1:3
03.03.2024
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
1
4
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Simon Tragler (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 68
0:3
03.03.2024
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
1
1
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1175 ± 41
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
3:0
03.03.2024
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
1
3
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 715 ± 48
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
3:2
01.03.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
VIII:
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1095 ± 52
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
3:0
01.03.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
IV:
Markus Egger (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 61
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
3:0
01.03.2024
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
I:
Martin Hell (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 916 ± 59
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
0:3
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Andjela Jovanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 620 ± 49
1:3
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Patrick Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 38
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
0:3
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Luca Baur (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 483 ± 63
3:0
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Jonas Zierow (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 469 ± 51
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
0:3
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Liam Welzel (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 821 ± 50
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
3:2
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Ziheng Qiu (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 700 ± 49
3:1
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 647 ± 56
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
1:3
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 16 männlich
Allan Tang (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 16 männlich
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Philipp Haas (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 687 ± 52
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 16 männlich
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Paul Fabbris (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 519 ± 43
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 16 männlich
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 16 männlich
Tobias Schmidt (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 492 ± 69
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 16 männlich
Marco Seiwald (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 617 ± 63
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 16 männlich
Guan Zhengyang (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 552 ± 50
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 16 männlich
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 40
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 16 männlich
Stephan Brandl (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 67
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
W
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Leo Fragner (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 406 ± 55
3:0
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Andjela Jovanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 620 ± 49
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
0:3
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
3:0
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Noah Auer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 562 ± 59
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
1:3
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Larissa Schöser (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 532 ± 45
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
2:3
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Luis Seeberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 51
3:1
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Lina Hutter (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 503 ± 56
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
2:3
29.11.2023
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Thomas Schmid (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1236 ± 50
0:3
29.11.2023
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 56
0:3
26.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
7
Lara Mehadzic (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 43
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
0:3
26.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
6
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Florian Sautner (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 588 ± 52
3:2
26.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
5
Tobias Lechner (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 284 ± 91
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
0:3
26.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
7
Timon Einwanger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 777 ± 75
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
3:0
26.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
6
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 863 ± 50
1:3
05.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
05.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
4
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Lukas Migsich (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 473 ± 68
3:0
05.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
3
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Johanna Brugger (KIRB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 67 ± 68
3:0
05.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Luis Seeberger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 51
3:0
05.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
2
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1175 ± 41
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
3:0
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 5
Philip Schmitt (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 58
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
W
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 5
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Elias Moser (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 566 ± 57
W
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 5
Andjela Jovanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 620 ± 49
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
W
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 5
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Jifan Zhou (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 52
L
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 5
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Ronja Brix (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 232 ± 45
W
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 5
Lilly Gruber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 644 ± 67
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy