XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGWV
WULT
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE3
AUER3
DRÖS1
MARK3
MATZ4
MATZ6
NEUS1
OGÄN4
SGWV4
SGWV7
WULT1
ZIST2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Reinhard Kober
(
RC-Graph
), 55 matches, 24 wins, 31 losses, winning percentage: 43,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ameti Samuel
Brenner Erich
Brenner Rudolf
Broser Gertrude
Frötschl Helmut
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Grünauer Christian
Hahn Reinhard
Kern Georg sen.
Kolpek Walter
Kosik Mario
Kosychev Alexander
Krames Gerhard
Krames Reinhard
Kruder Georg sen.
Landbauer Hermann
Luger Gerhard
Mader Gerhard
Neugschwentner Walter
Peric Milimir
Pohl Peter
Prenner Helmut
Prohaska Stefan
Riepl Reinhold
Riepl Reinhold sen.
Schneider Franz
Schwarz Fabian
Schweinberger Christoph
Schödl Daniel
Schöfnagl Johannes
Schöller Karl
Schöner Harald
Thenmayer Walter
Turetschek Anton
Ulram Leopold
Weiser Helmut
players of all clubs
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGWV
ZIST
all
W
L
29.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
VII:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1032 ± 44
0:3
29.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
IV:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 885 ± 56
3:0
29.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
II:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 49
3:0
24.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
V:
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1022 ± 51
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
3:1
24.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
III:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
3:1
27.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
VII:
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 50
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
3:1
27.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
V:
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1031 ± 49
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
0:3
27.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
III:
Daniel Schödl (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1107 ± 42
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
3:1
23.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
VII:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Reinhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1311 ± 56
2:3
23.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
IV:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Karl Schöller (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 989 ± 51
3:2
23.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
II:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
2:3
09.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
VII:
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 45
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
2:3
09.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
V:
Georg Kern sen. (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1128 ± 50
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
3:0
09.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
III:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1011 ± 46
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
2:3
02.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
VII:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1063 ± 45
1:3
02.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
IV:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1170 ± 47
2:3
02.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
II:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 72
2:3
05.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
VII:
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1135 ± 46
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
3:1
05.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
III:
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1110 ± 47
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
1:3
16.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
VII:
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1166 ± 48
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
1:3
16.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
V:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 49
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
3:2
16.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
III:
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1123 ± 46
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
3:2
08.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
V:
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1159 ± 69
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
3:1
08.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
III:
Helmut Weiser (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1692 ± 87
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
3:0
12.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
VII:
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1032 ± 44
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
2:3
12.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
V:
Mario Kosik (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1080 ± 85
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
0:3
12.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
III:
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 49
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
3:2
15.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
VII:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
1:3
15.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
IV:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 49
3:2
15.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
II:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1022 ± 51
3:2
06.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
9
V:
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1201 ± 50
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
3:0
06.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
9
III:
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 48
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
2:3
27.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
VII:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Reinhold Riepl sen. (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1210 ± 56
1:3
27.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
IV:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 50
3:1
27.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
II:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1031 ± 49
0:3
19.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
7
VII:
Reinhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1311 ± 56
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
3:0
19.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
7
V:
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
2:3
19.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
7
III:
Karl Schöller (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 989 ± 51
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
3:0
08.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
VII:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1011 ± 46
3:0
08.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
IV:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 45
3:2
08.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
II:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1250 ± 66
3:1
24.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
VII:
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1063 ± 45
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
3:0
24.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
V:
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1170 ± 47
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
3:0
24.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
III:
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 937 ± 59
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
0:3
09.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
4
VII:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1135 ± 46
2:3
09.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
4
IV:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1136 ± 46
3:1
09.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
4
II:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1110 ± 47
0:3
13.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
VIII:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1123 ± 46
1:3
13.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
VI:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 49
3:0
13.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
III:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1166 ± 48
3:2
18.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
VII:
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
1:3
18.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
V:
Franz Schneider (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1062 ± 44
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
2:3
18.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
III:
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 48
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
3:2
13.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
IV:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Helmut Weiser (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1692 ± 87
1:3
13.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
II:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Milimir Peric (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1055 ± 46
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy